bustimes.org

27 - Bicester Town Service (Langford)

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 7) 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
King’s End Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
King’s End, o/s Community Hospital 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Bicester Village (SW-bound) 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Langford Village Peregrine Way (NW-bound) 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Langford Village, o/s Langford Medical Practice 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Langford Village, adj Ravencroft 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Bicester Village (NE-bound) 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
King’s End, opp Community Hospital 08:52 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
King’s End Queens Avenue (NE-bound) 08:53 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 7) 08:55 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel, 7 July 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel