bustimes.org

27 - Livingston Ladywell - Livingston South Station

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Livingston Ladywell - Livingston South Station

Ladywell, before Kingfisher Brae 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 then every 30 minutes until 16:56 17:26 17:56 then every 30 minutes until
Ladywell, after Tern Brae 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Ladywell Willowbank (opp and after) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Ladywell, at Park and Ride 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Ladywell, at Fernbank 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Ladywell, opp Eagle Brae 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:50 21:50
Craigshill, opp Fire Station 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:53 21:53
Craigshill, after Melbourne Street 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:53 21:53
Craigshill, opp Hobart Street 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:54 21:54
Craigshill, opp Craigwillow Centre 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:55 21:55
Craigshill, opp Stirrup Stane 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:55 21:55
Craigshill, opp Letham Primary School 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:56 21:56
Craigshill, opp Dee Drive 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:56 21:56
Craigshill, at Pentland Park 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:58 21:58
Craigshill, opp Tay Walk 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:46 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:59 21:59
Livingston, opp Asda 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:50 17:20 17:47 18:17 19:02 22:02
Livingston, at Bank of Scotland 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:50 17:20 17:47 18:17 19:02 22:02
Livingston, after The Centre 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 17:23 17:50 18:19 19:04 22:04
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:54 17:24 17:51 18:20 19:05 22:05
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:58 17:28 17:53 18:21 19:06 22:06
Livingston, at Aldi 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:28 09:00 17:30 17:54 18:22 19:07 22:07
Livingston, at Homebase 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:29 09:01 17:31 17:55 18:23 19:07 22:07
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:01 17:31 17:56 18:24 19:08 22:08
Dedridge, opp Crofthead Centre 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:31 09:03 17:33 17:57 18:25 19:09 22:09
Dedridge Talisman Rise (opp and after) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:31 09:03 17:33 17:57 18:25 19:09 22:09
Dedridge, opp Peveril Rise 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:32 09:04 17:34 17:58 18:26 19:10 22:10
Dedridge Nigel Rise (opp and after) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:33 09:05 17:35 17:59 18:26 19:10 22:10
Dedridge, before Herald Rise 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:06 17:36 18:00 18:27 19:11 22:11
Dedridge, after Primary School 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:07 17:37 18:01 18:28 19:12 22:12
Dedridge, opp Ambrose Rise 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:08 17:38 18:02 18:29 19:13 22:13
Murieston, opp Bankton Park 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:09 17:39 18:03 18:30 19:14 22:14
Murieston, at Livingston South Station 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:12 17:42 18:06 18:33 19:16 22:16

Livingston South Station - Livingston Ladywell

Murieston, at Livingston South Station 06:13 then every 30 minutes until 07:43 08:13 then every 30 minutes until 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 21:50
Murieston, at Bankton Park 06:14 07:44 08:14 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:51 21:51
Murieston, before East Bankton 06:14 07:44 08:15 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:51 21:51
Dedridge, opp Bankton Lane 06:15 07:45 08:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:52 21:52
Dedridge, after Ambrose Rise 06:16 07:46 08:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:53 21:53
Dedridge, opp Primary School 06:16 07:46 08:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:53 21:53
Dedridge Herald Rise (opp and after) 06:17 07:47 08:18 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:54 21:54
Dedridge, before Nigel Rise 06:18 07:48 08:19 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:55 21:55
Dedridge, after Peveril Rise 06:18 07:48 08:20 17:50 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:55 21:55
Dedridge, at Talisman Rise 06:19 07:49 08:21 17:51 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:56 21:56
Dedridge, at Crofthead Centre 06:20 07:50 08:22 17:52 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:57 21:57
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 06:21 07:51 08:23 17:53 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:58 21:58
Livingston, opp Homebase 06:21 07:51 08:24 17:54 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:58 21:58
Livingston, opp Aldi 06:22 07:52 08:24 17:54 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:59 21:59
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance C) 06:24 07:54 08:27 17:57 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:01 22:01
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance C) 06:25 07:55 08:31 18:01 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:02 22:02
Livingston, opp The Centre 06:25 07:55 08:31 18:01 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:02 22:02
Livingston, opp Bank of Scotland 06:27 07:57 08:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:04 22:04
Livingston, at Asda 06:28 07:58 08:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:05 22:05
Craigshill, after Tay Walk 06:31 08:01 08:39 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:08 22:08
Craigshill Pentland Park (opp and after) 06:31 08:01 08:40 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:08 22:08
Craigshill, at Dee Drive 06:32 08:02 08:41 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:09 22:09
Craigshill, after Letham Primary School 06:33 08:03 08:42 18:12 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:10 22:10
Craigshill, before Stirrup Stane 06:34 08:04 08:42 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:11 22:11
Craigshill, at Adelaide Street 06:35 08:05 08:43 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:12 22:12
Craigshill, at Hobart Street 06:35 08:05 08:44 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:12 22:12
Craigshill, opp Melbourne Street 06:36 08:06 08:45 18:15 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:13 22:13
Craigshill, before Fire Station 06:37 08:07 08:46 18:16 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:14 22:14
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 06:40 08:10 08:49 18:19 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:17 22:17
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 06:41 08:11 08:50 18:20 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:18 22:18
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 06:42 08:12 08:51 18:21
Ladywell, opp Eagle Brae 06:43 08:13 08:52 18:22
Eliburn, after Peel Roundabout 06:43 08:13 08:53 18:23
Ladywell, before Kingfisher Brae 06:45 08:15 08:55 18:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South East and Central Scotland