Bus Times

27 - Truro - Grampound - St Austell - Bugle - Bodmin

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Truro - Grampound - St Austell - Bugle - Bodmin

Truro Bus Station (Stand E) 07:35 then hourly until 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:35 20:35 22:35
Truro National Tyres (NE-bound) 07:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:36 20:35 22:35
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (NE-bound) 07:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:36 20:36 22:36
Truro Tregolls Road Hill (NE-bound) 07:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:37 20:37 22:37
Truro Waitrose (NE-bound) 07:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:38 20:37 22:37
Tresillian River View (E-bound) 07:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:42 20:41 22:41
Tresillian, opp Carrs Garage 07:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:44 20:42 22:42
Tresillian, opp Fal Garage 07:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:45 20:43 22:43
Tresillian Fairfax Road (E-bound) 07:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:45 20:43 22:43
Tresillian Mercedes Garage (E-bound) 07:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:46 20:44 22:44
Tresillian Geen Mill (NE-bound) 07:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:47 20:45 22:45
Truck, adj Riverside Villas 07:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:48 20:46 22:46
Probus, opp Petrol Station 07:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:49 20:47 22:47
Probus, opp Bus Shelter 07:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:49 20:47 22:47
Probus The Square (E-bound) 07:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:50 20:48 22:48
Probus, opp Carne View Road 07:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:50 20:48 22:48
Probus, opp Trewithen Gardens 07:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:51 20:49 22:49
Grampound Road New Stables (NE-bound) 20:50 22:50
Grampound Road Village Hall (N-bound) 20:53 22:53
Grampound Road, opp Post Office 20:54 22:54
Grampound Road Village Hall (S-bound) 20:54 22:54
Grampound Road New Stables (E-bound) 07:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:52 20:57 22:57
Grampound, opp Old Hill 07:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:54 20:59 22:59
Grampound Dolphin Inn (SE-bound) 07:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:55 21:00 23:00
Hewas Water Penans (NE-bound) 07:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:58 21:03 23:03
Hewas Water Tybesta House (E-bound) 08:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:00 21:04 23:04
Sticker Glenleigh Park (E-bound) 08:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:00 21:04 23:04
Sticker Lay-By (E-bound) 08:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:01 21:05 23:05
Sticker Hewas Inn (E-bound) 08:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:02 21:06 23:06
Trelowth Little Trelower Park (NE-bound) 08:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:10 19:04 21:07 23:07
Trelowth Coliza Hill (NE-bound) 08:05 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:05 21:08 23:08
St Mewan School (NE-bound) 08:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:07 21:10 23:10
St Austell Milestone (NE-bound) 08:09 15:09 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:09 21:11 23:11
St Austell Four Turnings (NE-bound) 08:09 15:09 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:09 21:11 23:11
St Austell White River Cinema (SE-bound) 06:10 07:10 08:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:21 19:11 21:13 23:13
St Austell South Street (NE-bound) 06:11 07:11 08:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:12 21:14 23:14
St Austell Bus Station (Stand D) 06:15 07:15 08:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:16 19:20 21:17 23:17
St Austell, opp Library 06:16 07:16 08:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:21 21:21 23:21
St Austell Boots (E-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:33 19:22 21:22 23:22
Mount Charles Sandy Hill School (E-bound) 06:19 07:19 08:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:24 21:24 23:24
Bethel, opp Carlyon Arms 06:20 07:20 08:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:24 21:24 23:24
Bethel Road (E-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:26 21:26 23:26
Bethel Spar Shop (N-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:26 21:26 23:26
Boscoppa Phernyssick Road (NW-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:29 21:29 23:29
Boscoppa Landrew Road (NW-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:29 21:29 23:29
Boscoppa Roslyn Close (NW-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:29 21:29 23:29
Boscoppa Emlyn Fields (NW-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:41 19:30 21:30 23:30
Carclaze Claybourne Close (W-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:41 19:30 21:30 23:30
Carclaze School (SW-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:42 19:31 21:31 23:31
Carclaze Treverbyn Road (N-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:43 19:32 21:32 23:32
Carclaze, opp Industrial Estate 06:29 07:29 08:34 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:33 21:33 23:33
Carluddon St Austell Enterprise Park (N-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:34 21:34 23:34
Carluddon Roundabout (E-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:38 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:48 19:36 21:36 23:36
Penwithick, opp Pengrowyn 06:34 07:34 08:39 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:49 19:37 21:37 23:37
Penwithick Road (N-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:38 21:38 23:38
Resugga Green, opp Bodmin Blocks 06:35 07:35 08:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:38 21:38 23:38
Resugga Green, opp Rescorla Turn 06:36 07:36 08:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:51 19:39 21:39 23:39
Bugle Kerrow Moor Farm (N-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:42 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:52 19:40 21:40 23:40
Rosevean, opp Bowling Green Turn 06:38 07:38 08:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:53 19:41 21:41 23:41
Bugle Rosevear Road (NW-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:54 19:42 21:42 23:42
Bugle The Square (S-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:55 19:43 21:43 23:43
Bugle, opp Carnsmerry 06:41 07:41 08:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:55 19:43 21:43 23:43
Bugle Silverton Parc (S-bound) 06:43 07:42 08:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:57 19:45 21:45 23:45
Stenalees, opp Caundledown Lane 06:44 07:43 08:49 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:58 19:46 21:46 23:46
Stenalees, opp Stores 06:45 07:44 08:50 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:59 19:47 21:47 23:47
Stenalees Singlerose Road (SW-bound) 06:45 07:44 08:50 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:59 19:47 21:47 23:47
Stenalees Roche Road (N-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:50 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:59 19:47 21:47 23:47
Stenalees Stoney Cottage (N-bound) 06:46 07:45 08:51 15:51 16:56 17:56 19:00 19:48 21:48 23:48
Higher Trezaise (NW-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:54 15:54 16:59 17:59 19:02 19:50 21:50 23:50
Trezaise, opp Trendale Industrial Park 06:49 07:49 08:54 15:54 16:59 17:59 19:03 19:51 21:51 23:51
Trezaise Avenue (NW-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:55 15:55 17:00 18:00 19:03 19:51 21:51 23:51
Roche, opp Recreation Ground 06:51 07:51 08:56 15:56 17:01 18:01 19:04 19:52 21:52 23:52
Roche Hall (N-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:57 15:57 17:02 18:02 19:05 19:53 21:53 23:53
Roche Firsleigh Park (N-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:57 15:57 17:02 18:02 19:05 19:53 21:53 23:53
Roche Pentre Clsoe (N-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:58 15:58 17:03 18:03 19:06 19:54 21:54 23:54
Victoria Travelodge (N-bound) 06:55 07:55 09:00 16:00 17:05 18:05 19:07 19:55 21:55 23:55
Victoria, opp Vospers 06:55 07:55 09:00 16:00 17:05 18:05 19:08 19:56 21:56 23:56
Victoria Cornwall Services (N-bound) 06:58 07:58 09:03 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:10 19:58 21:58 23:58
Victoria Mount Pleasant (NE-bound) 06:59 07:59 09:04 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:11 19:59 21:59
Innis Downs Beam Villas (E-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:08 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:15 20:03 22:03
Innis Downs Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:08 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:15 20:03 22:03
Lanivet, opp Car Park 07:06 08:06 09:11 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:18 20:06 22:06
Lamorick The Old Workshop (NE-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:11 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:18 20:06 22:06
Treningle Tollgate House (NE-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:13 16:13 17:18 18:18 19:20 20:08 22:08
Bodmin Beech Drive (NE-bound) 07:10 09:15 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:22 20:10 22:10
Berryfields St Lawrences Church (NE-bound) 07:11 09:16 16:16 17:21 18:21 19:23 20:11 22:11
Westheath, opp Pethybridge Drive 08:10
Westheath St Marys Road (N-bound) 08:11
Berryfields Top St Marys Road (N-bound) 08:13
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (E-bound) 07:11 08:14 09:16 16:16 17:21 18:21 19:23 20:11 22:11
Bodmin Robartes Road (E-bound) 07:13 08:16 09:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:25 20:13 22:13
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (SE-bound) 07:13 08:16 09:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:25 20:13 22:13
Bodmin Bosvenna View (S-bound) 07:14 08:17 09:19 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:26 20:14 22:14
Bodmin Veterinary Surgery (E-bound) 07:15 08:18 09:20 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:27 20:15 22:15
Bodmin General Station (NW-bound) 07:16 08:19 09:21 16:21 17:26 18:26 19:28 20:16 22:16
Bodmin Mount Folly (NE-bound) 07:18 08:21 09:23 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:30 20:18 22:18
Bodmin Lidl (SE-bound) 07:19 08:22 09:24 16:24 17:29 18:29 19:31 20:19 22:19
Bodmin Morrisons (SW-bound) 07:22 08:25 09:27 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:34 20:22 22:22

Bodmin - Bugle - St Austell - Grampound - Truro

Bodmin Morrisons (SW-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:33 then hourly until 14:33 15:35 16:33 17:38 18:38 20:38 22:34
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:35 14:35 15:37 16:35 17:40 18:40 20:40 22:36
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:36 14:36 15:38 16:36 17:41 18:41 20:41 22:37
Bodmin The Shire House Mount Folly (SW-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:37 14:37 15:39 16:37 17:42 18:42 20:42 22:38
Bodmin General Station (SE-bound) 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:39 14:39 15:41 16:39 17:44 18:44 20:44 22:40
Bodmin Veterinary Surgery (S-bound) 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:39 14:39 15:41 16:39 17:44 18:44 20:44 22:40
Bodmin Bosvenna View (N-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:40 14:40 15:42 16:40 17:45 18:45 20:45 22:41
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (NW-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:41 14:41 15:43 16:41 17:46 18:46 20:46 22:42
Bodmin Robartes Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:42 14:42 15:44 16:42 17:47 18:47 20:47 22:43
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (W-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:43 14:43 15:45 16:43 17:48 18:48 20:48 22:44
Berryfields Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:44 14:44 16:44 17:49 18:49 20:49 22:45
Bodmin, opp Beech Drive 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:44 14:44 16:44 17:49 18:49 20:49 22:45
Westheath St Marys Road (S-bound) 15:49
Westheath Pethybridge Drive (S-bound) 15:49
Treningle, opp Tollgate House 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:46 14:46 15:51 16:46 17:51 18:51 20:51 22:47
Lamorick The Old Workshop (SW-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:48 14:48 15:53 16:48 17:53 18:53 20:53 22:49
Lanivet Car Park (S-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:49 14:49 15:54 16:49 17:54 18:54 20:54 22:50
Innis Downs Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:51 14:51 15:56 16:51 17:56 18:55 20:55 22:51
Innis Downs Beam Villas (W-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:51 14:51 15:56 16:51 17:56 18:56 20:56 22:52
Victoria Mount Pleasant (SW-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:56 14:56 16:01 16:56 18:01 19:00 21:00 22:56
Victoria Cornwall Services (N-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:57 14:57 16:02 16:57 18:02 19:01 21:01 22:57
Victoria Vospers (SW-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:59 14:59 16:04 16:59 18:04 19:02 21:02 22:58
Victoria, opp Travelodge 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:59 14:59 16:04 16:59 18:04 19:03 21:03 22:59
Roche, opp Finsbury Rise 06:56 07:56 08:56 10:01 15:01 16:06 17:01 18:06 19:05 21:05 23:01
Roche, opp Victory Hall 06:57 07:57 08:57 10:02 15:02 16:07 17:02 18:07 19:05 21:05 23:01
Roche The Square (S-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 10:03 15:03 16:08 17:03 18:08 19:06 21:06 23:02
Roche Recreation Ground (S-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 10:03 15:03 16:08 17:03 18:08 19:06 21:06 23:02
Trezaise Avenue (SE-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:04 15:04 16:09 17:04 18:09 19:07 21:07 23:03
Trezaise Trendale Industrial Park (SE-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:05 15:05 16:10 17:05 18:10 19:07 21:07 23:03
Higher Trezaise (SE-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:05 15:05 16:10 17:05 18:10 19:08 21:08 23:04
Stenalees Stoney Cottage (S-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:08 15:08 16:13 17:08 18:13 19:10 21:10 23:06
Stenalees Roche Road (S-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:09 15:09 16:14 17:09 18:14 19:11 21:11 23:07
Stenalees, opp Singlerose Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:09 15:09 16:14 17:09 18:14 19:11 21:11 23:07
Stenalees Stores (N-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:10 15:10 16:15 17:10 18:15 19:12 21:12 23:08
Stenalees Caudledown Lane (N-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:10 15:10 16:15 17:10 18:15 19:12 21:12 23:08
Bugle Silverton Parc (N-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:11 15:11 16:16 17:11 18:16 19:13 21:13 23:09
Bugle Carnsmerry (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:13 15:13 16:18 17:13 18:18 19:15 21:15 23:11
Bugle The Square (N-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:14 15:14 16:19 17:14 18:19 19:16 21:16 23:12
Bugle Rosevear Road (SE-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:14 15:14 16:19 17:14 18:19 19:16 21:16 23:12
Rosevean Bowling Green Turn (S-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:16 15:16 16:21 17:16 18:21 19:17 21:17 23:13
Bugle Kerrow Moor Farm (S-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:17 15:17 16:22 17:17 18:22 19:18 21:18 23:14
Resugga Green Rescorla Turn (SE-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:18 15:18 16:23 17:18 18:23 19:19 21:19 23:15
Resugga Green Bodmin Blocks (S-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:19 15:19 16:24 17:19 18:24 19:20 21:20 23:16
Penwithick Road (S-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:20 15:20 16:25 17:20 18:25 19:21 21:21 23:17
Penwithick Pengrowyn (S-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:20 15:20 16:25 17:20 18:25 19:21 21:21 23:17
Carluddon Roundabout (W-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:21 15:21 16:26 17:21 18:26 19:22 21:22 23:18
Carluddon St Austell Enterprise Park (S-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:23 15:23 16:28 17:23 18:28 19:24 21:24 23:20
Carclaze Industrial Estate (S-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:23 15:23 16:28 17:23 18:28 19:24 21:24 23:20
Carclaze Treverbyn Road (S-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:25 15:25 16:30 17:25 18:30 19:26 21:26 23:22
Carclaze School (NE-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:25 15:25 16:30 17:25 18:30 19:26 21:26 23:22
Carclaze, opp Claybourne Close 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:26 15:26 16:31 17:26 18:31 19:27 21:27 23:23
Boscoppa Emlyn Fields (SE-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:26 15:26 16:31 17:26 18:31 19:27 21:27 23:23
Boscoppa, opp Roslyn Close 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:27 18:32 19:28 21:28 23:24
Boscoppa, opp Landrew Road 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:27 18:32 19:28 21:28 23:24
Boscoppa Phernyssick Road (SE-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:28 15:28 16:33 17:28 18:33 19:29 21:29 23:25
Boscoppa Brockstone Road (SE-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:29 15:29 16:34 17:29 18:34 19:30 21:30 23:26
Bethel, opp Spar Shop 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:30 15:30 16:35 17:30 18:35 19:31 21:31 23:27
Bethel Road (W-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:31 15:31 16:36 17:31 18:36 19:32 21:32 23:28
Bethel Carlyon Arms (SW-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:33 15:33 16:38 17:33 18:38 19:33 21:33 23:29
St Austell Boots (W-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:35 15:35 16:40 17:35 18:40 19:36 21:36 23:32
St Austell Carlyon Road (SW-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:38 15:38 16:43 17:38 18:43 19:38 21:38 23:34
St Austell Bus Station (Stand E) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:40 15:40 16:45 17:40 18:45 19:40 19:45 21:40 21:45 23:36
St Austell South Street (SW-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:48 15:48 16:51 17:48 18:47 19:47 21:47 23:38
St Austell, opp White River Cinema 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:50 15:50 16:53 17:50 18:49 19:49 21:49 23:40
St Austell Four Turnings (SW-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:51 15:51 16:54 17:51 19:50 21:50
St Austell Milestone (SW-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:51 15:51 16:54 17:51 19:50 21:50
St Mewan School (opp) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:52 15:52 16:55 17:52 19:51 21:51
Trelowth Coliza Hill (SW-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:54 15:54 16:57 17:54 19:52 21:52
Trelowth Little Trelower Park (SW-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:55 15:55 16:58 17:55 19:53 21:53
Sticker, opp Hewas Inn 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:57 15:57 17:00 17:57 19:55 21:55
Sticker, opp Lay-By 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:57 15:57 17:00 17:57 19:55 21:55
Sticker, opp Glenleigh Park 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:58 15:58 17:01 17:58 19:56 21:56
Hewas Water, opp Tybesta House 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:59 15:59 17:02 17:59 19:57 21:57
Hewas Water Junction B3287 (W-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:59 15:59 17:02 17:59 19:57 21:57
Grampound, opp Dolphin Inn 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:05 16:05 17:08 18:05 20:02 22:02
Grampound Old Hill (NW-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:05 16:05 17:08 18:05 20:02 22:02
Grampound Road New Stables (NE-bound) 20:04 22:04
Grampound Road Village Hall (N-bound) 20:07 22:07
Grampound Road, opp Post Office 20:08 22:08
Grampound Road Village Hall (S-bound) 20:08 22:08
Grampound Road, opp New Stables 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:07 16:07 17:10 18:07 20:11 22:11
Probus Trewithen Gardens (W-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:08 16:08 17:11 18:08 20:12 22:12
Probus Carne View Road (W-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:09 16:09 17:12 18:09 20:13 22:13
Probus The Square (SW-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:10 16:10 17:13 18:10 20:14 22:14
Probus Bus Shelter (W-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:10 16:10 17:13 18:10 20:14 22:14
Probus Petrol Station (W-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:10 16:10 17:13 18:10 20:14 22:14
Truck, nr Riverside Villas 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:11 16:11 17:14 18:11 20:15 22:15
Tresillian Geen Mill (SW-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:12 16:12 17:15 18:12 20:16 22:16
Tresillian, opp Mercedes Garage 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:13 16:13 17:16 18:13 20:17 22:17
Tresillian The Wheel Inn (SW-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:14 16:14 17:17 18:14 20:18 22:18
Tresillian Fal Garage (SW-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:15 16:15 17:18 18:15 20:19 22:19
Tresillian Carrs (SW-bound) 07:10 08:11 09:10 10:10 11:15 16:15 17:18 18:15 20:19 22:19
Tresillian, opp River View 07:12 08:13 09:12 10:12 11:17 16:17 17:20 18:17 20:21 22:21
Truro, opp Waitrose 07:17 08:20 09:17 10:17 11:22 16:22 17:25 18:22 20:25 22:25
Truro St Clements Vean (SW-bound) 07:17 08:21 09:17 10:17 11:22 16:22 17:25 18:22 20:25 22:25
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (SW-bound) 07:19 08:23 09:19 10:19 11:24 16:24 17:27 18:24 20:26 22:26
Truro Old Police Station (SW-bound) 07:20 08:24 09:20 10:20 11:25 16:25 17:28 18:25 20:27 22:27
Truro Bus Station (Stand E) 07:21 08:26 09:21 10:21 11:26 16:26 17:29 18:26 20:28 22:28

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Kernow