bustimes.org

270 - Dunboyne - Blanchardstown Shopping Centre

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Dunboyne - Blanchardstown Shopping Centre

Dunboyne Village 06:31 07:30 08:31 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dunboyne NS 06:31 07:30 08:31 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dunboyne, opposite St Peter's College 06:31 07:31 08:32 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dunboyne, opposite Mill View 06:32 07:32 08:33 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Dunboyne Clonee Sawmills 06:33 07:33 08:34 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Dunboyne Loughsallagh 06:33 07:33 08:34 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Clonee Village 06:35 07:35 08:36 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Clonee, opposite Summerseat Court 06:35 07:35 08:36 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Mulhuddart, opposite Littlepace 06:37 07:37 08:38 09:55 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Castaheaney, opposite Littlepace Gallops 06:38 07:39 08:40 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Castaheaney, opposite The Grove 06:39 07:39 08:40 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Castaheaney, opposite Deerhaven 06:40 07:40 08:41 09:58 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Castaheaney, opposite Huntstown Wood 06:41 07:42 08:43 10:00 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:15 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Deerhaven (opposite) 06:41 07:42 08:43 10:00 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:15 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
The Grove (opposite) 06:42 07:43 08:44 10:01 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:16 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Castaheaney, opposite Littlepace Park 06:42 07:43 08:44 10:01 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:16 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Blanchardstown SC 06:51 07:54 08:55 10:12 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23

Blanchardstown Shopping Centre - Dunboyne

Blanchardstown SC 07:05 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Blanchardstown Whitestown Grove 07:06 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Castaheaney, opposite Littlepace Gallops 07:12 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:38 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Castaheaney, opposite The Grove 07:12 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:39 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Castaheaney, opposite Deerhaven 07:13 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Castaheaney, opposite Huntstown Wood 07:14 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:41 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Deerhaven (opposite) 07:14 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:41 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
The Grove (opposite) 07:15 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:42 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Castaheaney, opposite Littlepace Park 07:15 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:42 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Mulhuddart Littlepace 07:16 08:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:44 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Clonee Village 07:18 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:46 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Dunboyne Loughsallagh 07:19 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:47 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Dunboyne Clonee Sawmills 07:19 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:47 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Dunboyne Station (opposite) 07:20 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Dunboyne, opposite St Peter's College 07:21 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:49 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Dunboyne NS (opposite) 07:22 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:50 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Dunboyne Village 07:23 08:26 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 14 January 2022

Go-Ahead Ireland