bustimes.org

271 - Highgate Village - Archway - Holloway - Canonbury - Old Street - Moorgate, Finsbury Square

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Timetable changes from Friday 24 December 2021

Finsbury Square - South Grove (N6)

Old Street Finsbury Square (Stop D) 00:10 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:25 02:55 03:26 03:57 04:28 04:59 05:30 06:00 then every 20 minutes until 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:47 then every 12 minutes until 11:35 11:47 then every 12 minutes until 12:23 12:35 then every 12 minutes until 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 then every 15 minutes until 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Old Street Moorfields Eye Hospital (Stop A) 00:11 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:26 02:56 03:27 03:58 04:29 05:00 05:31 06:01 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Shoreditch Bevenden Street (Stop XP) 00:12 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:59 04:30 05:01 05:32 06:02 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:49 11:37 11:50 12:26 12:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Shoreditch Mintern Street (Stop XQ) 00:14 00:35 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:29 02:59 03:30 04:01 04:31 05:02 05:33 06:03 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:51 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Shoreditch Eagle Wharf Road (Stop XR) 00:15 00:37 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:02 04:33 05:04 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:52 11:40 11:53 12:29 12:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Hoxton Baring Street (Stop XS) 00:17 00:39 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:04 04:34 05:05 05:36 06:06 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:54 11:42 11:55 12:31 12:44 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Islington Elizabeth Avenue (Stop EN) 00:18 00:40 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:05 04:35 05:06 05:37 06:07 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:44 11:57 12:33 12:46 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Islington Essex Road (Stop EP) 00:18 00:41 01:10 01:40 02:09 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:05 04:35 05:06 05:37 06:07 07:07 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:45 11:58 12:34 12:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop EC) 00:19 00:42 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:06 04:36 05:07 05:38 06:08 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:46 11:59 12:35 12:48 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04
Islington Canonbury Square (Stop L) 00:20 00:43 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:07 04:37 05:08 05:39 06:09 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:48 12:02 12:38 12:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05
Canonbury Highbury Corner (Stop H) 00:20 00:44 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:08 04:38 05:09 05:40 06:10 07:10 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:01 11:49 12:03 12:39 12:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:05
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop A) 00:22 00:46 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:10 04:40 05:11 05:42 06:12 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:52 12:06 12:42 12:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:07
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop S) 00:23 00:47 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:40 03:09 03:39 04:10 04:40 05:11 05:42 06:13 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:53 12:07 12:43 12:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:08
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SV) 00:24 00:48 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:41 03:10 03:40 04:11 04:41 05:12 05:43 06:14 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:54 12:09 12:45 12:58 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:09
Holloway Road Station (Stop SU) 00:25 00:49 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:42 03:11 03:41 04:12 04:42 05:13 05:44 06:15 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:56 12:11 12:47 13:00 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:56 00:10
Holloway Camden Road (Stop T) 00:26 00:50 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:43 03:12 03:42 04:13 04:43 05:14 05:45 06:16 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:58 12:13 12:49 13:02 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:45 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:11
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop L) 00:27 00:51 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:44 03:13 03:43 04:14 04:44 05:15 05:46 06:17 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:59 12:14 12:50 13:03 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:44 23:58 00:12
Holloway Tufnell Park Road (Stop F) 00:28 00:52 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:45 03:14 03:44 04:15 04:45 05:16 05:47 06:18 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 12:01 12:16 12:52 13:05 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:45 23:59 00:13
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop V) 00:28 00:53 01:22 01:51 02:20 02:45 03:14 03:44 04:15 04:45 05:16 05:47 06:18 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 12:02 12:17 12:53 13:06 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:45 23:59 00:13
Holloway Wedmore Street (Stop U) 00:29 00:54 01:23 01:52 02:21 02:46 03:15 03:45 04:16 04:46 05:17 05:48 06:19 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:03 12:18 12:54 13:07 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:00 00:14
Upper Holloway Station (Stop T) 00:30 00:55 01:24 01:53 02:22 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:17 04:47 05:18 05:49 06:20 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 12:05 12:20 12:56 13:09 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:15
Upper Holloway Elthorne Road (Stop P) 00:30 00:55 01:24 01:53 02:22 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:17 04:47 05:18 05:49 06:20 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:06 12:21 12:57 13:10 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:15
Archway Station (Stop D) 00:31 00:56 01:25 01:54 02:23 02:48 03:17 03:47 04:18 04:48 05:19 05:50 06:21 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:07 12:22 12:58 13:11 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:16
Archway Station (Stop E) 00:32 00:57 01:26 01:55 02:24 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:19 04:49 05:20 05:51 06:22 07:22 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 12:09 12:24 13:00 13:13 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:17
Archway Whittington Hospital / Magdala Avenue (Stop A) 00:32 00:57 01:26 01:55 02:24 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:19 04:49 05:20 05:51 06:22 07:22 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:10 12:25 13:01 13:14 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:17
Dartmouth Park Waterlow Park / Lauderdale House (Stop HS) 00:33 00:58 01:27 01:56 02:25 02:50 03:19 03:49 04:20 04:50 05:21 05:52 06:23 07:23 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:12 12:27 13:03 13:16 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:04 00:18
Dartmouth Park Bisham Gardens (Stop K) 00:34 00:59 01:28 01:57 02:26 02:50 03:19 03:49 04:20 04:50 05:21 05:53 06:24 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 12:13 12:28 13:04 13:17 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:19
Dartmouth Park South Grove (Stop T) 00:35 01:00 01:29 01:58 02:27 02:51 03:20 03:50 04:21 04:51 05:22 05:54 06:25 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 12:14 12:29 13:05 13:18 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:06 00:20

South Grove (N6) - Finsbury Square

Dartmouth Park South Grove (Stop T) 00:21 00:51 01:23 01:54 02:25 02:56 03:27 03:58 then every 30 minutes until 05:28 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:56 then every 12 minutes until 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:17 then every 12 minutes until 16:17 16:30 then every 12 minutes until 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:17 21:33 21:48 then every 15 minutes until 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:51
Highgate Channing School (Stop D) 00:21 00:51 01:23 01:54 02:25 02:56 03:27 03:58 05:28 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:18 16:18 16:31 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:51
Dartmouth Park Highgate Hill / Hornsey Lane (Stop HT) 00:22 00:52 01:24 01:55 02:26 02:57 03:28 03:59 05:29 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:19 16:19 16:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:34 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:52
Archway Whittington Hospital / Magdala Avenue (Stop B) 00:22 00:52 01:24 01:55 02:26 02:57 03:28 03:59 05:29 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:20 16:20 16:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:34 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:52
Archway Station (Stop C) 00:23 00:53 01:25 01:56 02:27 02:58 03:29 04:00 05:30 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:21 16:21 16:34 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:53
Archway Station / Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:24 00:54 01:25 01:56 02:27 02:58 03:29 04:00 05:30 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:23 16:23 16:36 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:54
Upper Holloway Station (Stop S) 00:26 00:56 01:27 01:58 02:29 03:00 03:31 04:02 05:32 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:27 16:27 16:39 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:56
Holloway Alexander Road (Stop R) 00:27 00:57 01:28 01:59 02:30 03:01 03:32 04:03 05:33 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:29 16:29 16:41 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:23 21:39 21:54 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:57
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop P) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:59 02:30 03:01 03:32 04:03 05:33 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:56 12:07 12:19 12:30 16:30 16:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:24 21:40 21:55 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:58
Holloway Seven Sisters Road / Parkhurst Road (Stop G) 00:29 00:59 01:29 02:00 02:31 03:02 03:33 04:04 05:34 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:32 16:32 16:44 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:41 22:56 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:59
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop M) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:01 02:32 03:03 03:34 04:05 05:35 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:33 16:33 16:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:42 22:57 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:00
Holloway Tollington Road (Stop S) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:01 02:32 03:03 03:34 04:05 05:35 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:34 16:34 16:46 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:42 22:57 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:00
Holloway Road Station (Stop SY) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:33 03:04 03:35 04:06 05:36 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 12:02 12:13 12:25 12:36 16:36 16:48 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:44 22:59 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:02
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SZ) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:03 02:34 03:05 03:36 04:07 05:37 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 12:02 12:13 12:25 12:37 16:37 16:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:02
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop T) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:35 03:06 03:37 04:08 05:38 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 12:04 12:15 12:27 12:39 16:39 16:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:46 23:01 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:04
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop B) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:36 03:07 03:38 04:09 05:39 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:41 16:41 16:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:05
Canonbury Road / Highbury Corner (Stop J) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:37 03:08 03:39 04:10 05:40 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:43 16:43 16:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:06
Islington Canonbury Grove (Stop K) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:38 03:09 03:40 04:11 05:41 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 12:09 12:20 12:32 12:44 16:44 16:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:07
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop ED) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:09 03:40 04:11 05:41 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 12:10 12:21 12:33 12:45 16:45 16:57 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:08
Islington Ecclesbourne Road (Stop EK) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:10 03:41 04:12 05:42 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 12:11 12:22 12:34 12:46 16:46 16:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:09
Islington Basire Street (Stop EL) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:11 03:42 04:13 05:43 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 12:13 12:24 12:36 12:48 16:48 17:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:10
Hoxton Baring Street (Stop XK) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:12 03:43 04:14 05:44 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:14 12:25 12:37 12:49 16:49 17:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:11
Shoreditch Eagle Wharf Road (Stop XL) 00:42 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:12 03:43 04:14 05:44 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:15 12:26 12:38 12:50 16:50 17:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:12
Shoreditch Mintern Street (Stop XM) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:13 03:44 04:15 05:45 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 12:16 12:27 12:39 12:51 16:51 17:03 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:12
Shoreditch Bevenden Street (Stop XN) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:14 03:45 04:16 05:46 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:17 12:28 12:40 12:52 16:52 17:04 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:13
Shoreditch Old Street Stn / Moorfields Eye Hosp (Stop D) 00:45 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:15 03:46 04:17 05:47 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:19 12:30 12:42 12:54 16:54 17:06 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:15
Old Street City Road / Leonard Street (Stop M) 00:47 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:45 03:16 03:47 04:18 05:48 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:21 12:32 12:44 12:56 16:56 17:08 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:17
Old Street Epworth Street (Stop E) 00:48 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:47 04:18 05:48 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:22 12:33 12:45 12:57 16:57 17:09 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:18
Old Street Finsbury Square (Stand H) 00:50 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:49 04:20 05:50 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 17:00 17:12 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel