Bus Times

271 - Highgate Village - Archway - Holloway - Canonbury - Old Street - Moorgate, Finsbury Square

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Moorgate, Finsbury Square - Old Street - Canonbury - Holloway - Archway - Highgate Village

Old Street Finsbury Square (Stop D) 00:10 00:25 then every 30 minutes until 04:55 05:28 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:38 then every 9 minutes until 08:14 08:23 then every 9 minutes until 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 then every 9 minutes until 12:06 12:15 then every 9 minutes until 13:45 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:19 then every 9 minutes until 16:52 17:01 17:10 then every 9 minutes until 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 then every 15 minutes until 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Old Street (Stop N) 00:13 00:28 04:58 05:31 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:41 08:17 08:26 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:57 12:09 12:18 13:48 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:22 16:55 17:04 17:13 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Old Street Moorfields Eye Hospital (Stop A) 00:14 00:29 04:59 05:32 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:43 08:19 08:28 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 12:11 12:20 13:50 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:24 16:57 17:06 17:15 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Shoreditch Bevenden Street (Stop XP) 00:15 00:30 05:00 05:33 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:45 08:21 08:30 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 12:13 12:22 13:52 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:26 16:59 17:08 17:17 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Shoreditch Mintern Street (Stop XQ) 00:16 00:31 05:01 05:34 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 08:23 08:32 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:03 12:15 12:24 13:54 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:28 17:01 17:10 17:19 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Shoreditch Eagle Wharf Road (Stop XR) 00:17 00:32 05:02 05:35 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 08:24 08:33 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 12:16 12:25 13:55 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:29 17:02 17:11 17:20 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Hoxton Baring Street (Stop XS) 00:18 00:33 05:03 05:36 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:26 08:35 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:06 12:18 12:27 13:57 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:31 17:04 17:13 17:22 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Islington Elizabeth Avenue (Stop EN) 00:18 00:33 05:03 05:36 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:27 08:36 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:07 12:19 12:28 13:58 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:32 17:05 17:14 17:23 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Essex Road Islington (Stop EP) 00:19 00:34 05:04 05:37 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:28 08:37 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 12:20 12:29 13:59 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:33 17:06 17:15 17:24 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop EC) 00:19 00:34 05:04 05:37 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:29 08:38 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:09 12:21 12:30 14:00 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:34 17:07 17:16 17:25 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Islington Canonbury Square (Stop L) 00:20 00:35 05:05 05:38 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:31 08:40 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:11 12:23 12:32 14:02 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:36 17:09 17:18 17:27 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:56 21:10 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Canonbury Highbury Corner (Stop H) 00:21 00:36 05:06 05:39 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:32 08:41 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:12 12:24 12:33 14:03 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:37 17:10 17:19 17:28 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:57 21:11 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop A) 00:22 00:37 05:07 05:40 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:34 08:43 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:14 12:26 12:35 14:05 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:39 17:12 17:21 17:30 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:59 21:13 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop S) 00:23 00:38 05:08 05:41 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:35 08:44 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:16 12:28 12:37 14:07 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:41 17:14 17:23 17:31 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 21:00 21:14 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SV) 00:24 00:39 05:09 05:42 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:37 08:46 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:18 12:30 12:39 14:09 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:43 17:16 17:25 17:33 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:16 21:01 21:15 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Holloway Road Station (Stop SU) 00:25 00:40 05:10 05:43 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:39 08:48 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:20 12:32 12:41 14:11 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:45 17:18 17:27 17:35 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:18 21:03 21:17 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Holloway Camden Road (Stop T) 00:26 00:41 05:11 05:44 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:42 08:51 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:04 11:13 11:23 12:35 12:44 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:48 17:21 17:30 17:38 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:20 21:05 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:12
Holloway Nags Head (Stop L) 00:27 00:42 05:12 05:45 06:17 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:43 08:52 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:24 12:36 12:45 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:49 17:22 17:31 17:39 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:21 21:06 21:20 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13
Holloway Tufnell Park Road (Stop F) 00:28 00:43 05:13 05:46 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:45 08:54 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:07 11:16 11:26 12:38 12:48 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:52 17:25 17:33 17:41 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:23 21:08 21:21 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop V) 00:28 00:43 05:13 05:46 06:18 06:35 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:47 08:56 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:09 11:18 11:28 12:40 12:49 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:53 17:26 17:35 17:43 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:24 21:09 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:14
Holloway Wedmore Street (Stop U) 00:29 00:44 05:14 05:47 06:19 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:49 08:58 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:11 11:20 11:30 12:42 12:51 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:55 17:28 17:37 17:45 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:25 21:10 21:23 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:15
Upper Holloway Station (Stop T) 00:30 00:45 05:15 05:48 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:51 09:00 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:13 11:22 11:32 12:44 12:54 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:58 17:31 17:39 17:47 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:27 21:12 21:25 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:16
Upper Holloway Elthorne Road (Stop P) 00:30 00:45 05:15 05:48 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:51 09:00 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:13 11:22 11:32 12:44 12:54 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 17:32 17:40 17:48 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:27 21:12 21:25 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:16
Archway Station (Stop D) 00:31 00:45 05:15 05:48 06:20 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:52 09:01 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:33 12:45 12:55 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 17:33 17:41 17:49 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 21:13 21:26 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:17
Archway Station (Stop E) 00:32 00:46 05:16 05:49 06:21 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:54 09:03 10:51 10:59 11:07 11:16 11:25 11:35 12:47 12:57 14:27 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 17:35 17:43 17:51 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:30 21:15 21:28 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:05 00:18
Archway Whittington Hosp Magdala Ave (Stop A) 00:32 00:46 05:16 05:49 06:21 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:55 09:04 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:17 11:26 11:36 12:48 12:58 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:31 21:16 21:28 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:05 00:18
Dartmouth Park Waterlow ParkLauderdale House (Stop HS) 00:33 00:48 05:18 05:51 06:23 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:22 08:58 09:06 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:19 11:28 11:38 12:50 13:00 14:30 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:33 21:18 21:30 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:06 00:19
Dartmouth Park Bisham Gardens (Stop K) 00:34 00:49 05:19 05:52 06:24 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:23 08:59 09:07 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:20 11:29 11:39 12:51 13:01 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:24 20:34 21:19 21:31 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:07 00:20
Dartmouth Park South Grove (N6) (Stop T) 00:35 00:50 05:20 05:53 06:25 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:25 09:01 09:09 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:41 12:53 13:03 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 17:41 17:49 17:57 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:35 21:20 21:32 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:08 00:21

Highgate Village - Archway - Holloway - Canonbury - Old Street - Moorgate, Finsbury Square

Dartmouth Park South Grove (N6) (Stop T) 00:25 then every 30 minutes until 05:25 05:45 05:58 06:12 06:26 06:37 06:48 then every 9 minutes until 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 then every 9 minutes until 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 then every 9 minutes until 13:18 13:26 then every 9 minutes until 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:46 then every 9 minutes until 15:31 15:40 then every 9 minutes until 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 then every 15 minutes until 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55
Highgate Channing School (Stop D) 00:25 05:25 05:45 05:58 06:12 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 13:19 13:27 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:47 15:32 15:41 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55
Dartmouth Park Highgate Hill Hornsey Lane (Stop HT) 00:26 05:26 05:46 05:59 06:13 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:57 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:35 13:20 13:28 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 15:34 15:43 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:56
Archway Whittington Hosp Magdala Ave (Stop B) 00:26 05:26 05:46 05:59 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:59 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:37 13:22 13:30 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:36 15:45 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:56
Archway Station (Stop C) 00:27 05:27 05:47 06:00 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:00 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:38 13:23 13:31 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:37 15:46 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:57
Archway Station Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:28 05:28 05:48 06:01 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:02 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:40 13:25 13:33 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:39 15:48 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:58
Upper Holloway Station (Stop S) 00:30 05:30 05:50 06:03 06:17 06:31 06:37 06:43 06:49 06:57 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:05 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:43 13:28 13:36 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:42 15:51 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 00:00
Holloway Alexander Road (Stop R) 00:31 05:31 05:51 06:04 06:18 06:32 06:38 06:44 06:50 06:59 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:08 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:46 13:31 13:39 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:45 15:54 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:42 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 00:01
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop P) 00:31 05:31 05:51 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:39 06:45 06:51 07:00 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:48 13:33 13:41 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:47 15:55 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:43 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:42 00:01
Holloway Seven Sisters Rd Parkhurst Rd (Stop G) 00:32 05:32 05:52 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:40 06:46 06:53 07:02 07:29 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:50 13:35 13:43 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:49 15:57 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:44 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:02
Holloway Nags Head (Stop M) 00:33 05:33 05:53 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:41 06:47 06:54 07:03 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:52 13:37 13:45 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:51 15:59 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:45 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 00:03
Holloway Tollington Road (Stop S) 00:33 05:33 05:53 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:04 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:53 13:38 13:46 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:52 16:00 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:45 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 00:03
Holloway Road Station (Stop SY) 00:35 05:35 05:55 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:56 13:41 13:49 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:55 16:03 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:33 21:47 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:05
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SZ) 00:35 05:35 05:55 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:57 13:42 13:50 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:56 16:04 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:48 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:05
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop T) 00:37 05:37 05:57 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:51 09:59 13:44 13:52 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:58 16:06 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:35 21:49 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:07
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop B) 00:38 05:38 05:58 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:01 13:46 13:54 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 16:00 16:08 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:48 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:37 21:51 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:08
Canonbury Road Highbury Corner (Stop J) 00:39 05:39 05:59 06:13 06:27 06:41 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:03 13:48 13:56 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 16:02 16:10 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:38 21:52 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:09
Islington Canonbury Grove (Stop K) 00:39 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:04 13:49 13:57 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:18 16:03 16:11 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:09
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop ED) 00:40 05:40 06:00 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 09:32 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 13:50 13:58 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:20 16:05 16:13 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:40 21:54 22:54 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:10
Islington Ecclesbourne Road (Stop EK) 00:40 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 13:51 13:59 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:21 16:06 16:14 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:41 21:55 22:55 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:10
Islington Basire Street (Stop EL) 00:41 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:08 13:53 14:01 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 16:07 16:15 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:42 21:56 22:56 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:11
Hoxton Baring Street (Stop XK) 00:42 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:09 13:54 14:02 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:24 16:09 16:17 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:43 21:57 22:57 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:12
Shoreditch Eagle Wharf Road (Stop XL) 00:42 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:10 13:55 14:03 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:25 16:10 16:18 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:44 21:58 22:58 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:12
Shoreditch Mintern Street (Stop XM) 00:43 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:11 13:56 14:04 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 16:11 16:19 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:44 21:58 22:58 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:13
Shoreditch Bevenden Street (Stop XN) 00:44 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:12 13:57 14:05 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:27 16:12 16:20 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:45 21:59 22:59 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:14
Shoreditch Old Street Stn Moorfields Eye Hosp (Stop D) 00:45 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:14 13:59 14:07 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:29 16:14 16:22 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:47 22:01 23:01 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:15
Old Street City Road Leonard Street (Stop M) 00:46 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:16 14:01 14:09 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 16:16 16:24 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:48 22:02 23:02 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:16
Old Street Epworth Street (Stop E) 00:47 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:17 14:02 14:10 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:32 16:17 16:25 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:49 22:02 23:02 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:17
Old Street Finsbury Square (Stand H) 00:49 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:19 14:04 14:12 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:34 16:19 16:27 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:51 22:04 23:04 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:19

More information