Bus Times

271 - Highgate Village - Archway - Holloway - Canonbury - Old Street - Moorgate, Finsbury Square

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Moorgate, Finsbury Square - Old Street - Canonbury - Holloway - Archway - Highgate Village

Old Street Finsbury Square (Stop D) 00:10 00:20 00:53 01:23 01:55 then every 30 minutes until 04:55 05:28 06:00 06:15 then every 15 minutes until 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 11 minutes until 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:01 then every 11 minutes until 17:26 17:37 17:49 then every 11 minutes until 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 then every 15 minutes until 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 then every 15 minutes until 23:25 23:40 23:55
Old Street Station (Stop N) 00:13 00:23 00:56 01:26 01:58 04:58 05:31 06:03 06:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 23:28 23:43 23:58
Old Street Moorfields Eye Hospital (Stop A) 00:14 00:24 00:57 01:27 01:59 04:59 05:32 06:04 06:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:05 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:29 23:44 23:59
Shoreditch Bevenden Street (Stop XP) 00:15 00:25 00:58 01:28 02:00 05:00 05:33 06:05 06:19 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:07 17:32 17:43 17:55 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:30 23:45 00:00
Shoreditch Mintern Street (Stop XQ) 00:16 00:26 00:59 01:29 02:01 05:01 05:34 06:06 06:20 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:08 17:33 17:44 17:56 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:32 23:47 00:02
Shoreditch Eagle Wharf Road (Stop XR) 00:17 00:27 01:00 01:30 02:02 05:02 05:35 06:07 06:21 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:10 17:35 17:46 17:58 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:33 23:48 00:03
Hoxton Baring Street (Stop XS) 00:18 00:28 01:01 01:31 02:03 05:03 05:36 06:08 06:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:09 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:12 17:37 17:48 18:00 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:35 23:50 00:05
Islington Elizabeth Avenue (Stop EN) 00:18 00:28 01:01 01:31 02:03 05:03 05:36 06:08 06:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:10 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:13 17:38 17:49 18:01 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:36 23:51 00:05
Islington Essex Road (Stop EP) 00:19 00:29 01:02 01:32 02:04 05:04 05:37 06:09 06:23 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:14 17:39 17:50 18:02 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:37 23:52 00:06
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop EC) 00:20 00:30 01:03 01:33 02:05 05:05 05:38 06:10 06:24 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:16 17:41 17:52 18:03 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:38 23:53 00:07
Islington Canonbury Square (Stop L) 00:20 00:31 01:04 01:34 02:05 05:05 05:38 06:10 06:25 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:13 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:17 17:42 17:53 18:04 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:39 23:54 00:08
Canonbury Highbury Corner (Stop H) 00:21 00:32 01:05 01:35 02:06 05:06 05:39 06:11 06:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:14 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:18 17:43 17:54 18:05 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:40 23:55 00:09
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop A) 00:22 00:33 01:06 01:36 02:07 05:07 05:40 06:12 06:27 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:16 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:20 17:45 17:56 18:07 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:41 23:56 00:10
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop S) 00:23 00:34 01:07 01:37 02:08 05:08 05:41 06:13 06:28 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:17 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:21 17:46 17:57 18:08 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:42 23:57 00:11
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SV) 00:24 00:35 01:08 01:38 02:09 05:09 05:42 06:14 06:29 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:18 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:10 11:23 17:48 17:59 18:10 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:13 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:43 23:58 00:12
Holloway Road Station (Stop SU) 00:25 00:36 01:09 01:39 02:10 05:10 05:43 06:15 06:30 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:20 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:25 17:50 18:01 18:11 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:44 23:59 00:13
Holloway Camden Road (Stop T) 00:26 00:37 01:10 01:40 02:11 05:11 05:44 06:16 06:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:21 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:13 11:27 17:52 18:03 18:13 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:16 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:45 00:00 00:14
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop L) 00:27 00:39 01:12 01:42 02:12 05:12 05:45 06:17 06:32 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:23 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:15 11:29 17:54 18:05 18:15 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:18 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:47 00:02 00:16
Holloway Tufnell Park Road (Stop F) 00:27 00:39 01:12 01:42 02:12 05:12 05:45 06:17 06:32 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:24 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:17 11:31 17:56 18:06 18:16 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:19 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:48 00:03 00:17
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop V) 00:28 00:40 01:13 01:43 02:13 05:13 05:46 06:18 06:33 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:26 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:19 11:33 17:58 18:08 18:18 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:20 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:49 00:04 00:18
Holloway Wedmore Street (Stop U) 00:29 00:41 01:14 01:44 02:14 05:14 05:47 06:19 06:34 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:28 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:21 11:35 18:00 18:10 18:20 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:21 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:50 00:05 00:19
Upper Holloway Station (Stop T) 00:30 00:42 01:15 01:45 02:15 05:15 05:48 06:20 06:35 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:30 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:23 11:37 18:02 18:12 18:22 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:23 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:51 00:06 00:20
Upper Holloway Elthorne Road (Stop P) 00:30 00:42 01:15 01:45 02:15 05:15 05:48 06:20 06:35 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:31 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:24 11:38 18:03 18:13 18:23 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:24 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:52 00:06 00:20
Archway Station (Stop D) 00:31 00:42 01:15 01:45 02:15 05:15 05:48 06:20 06:36 07:36 07:52 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:32 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:25 11:39 18:04 18:14 18:24 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:25 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:53 00:07 00:21
Archway Station (Stop E) 00:32 00:43 01:16 01:46 02:16 05:16 05:49 06:21 06:37 07:37 07:53 08:11 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:33 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:27 11:41 18:06 18:15 18:25 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:26 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:54 00:08 00:22
Archway Whittington Hospital / Magdala Avenue (Stop A) 00:32 00:44 01:17 01:47 02:17 05:17 05:50 06:22 06:37 07:37 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:34 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:28 11:42 18:07 18:16 18:26 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:27 21:57 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:54 00:08 00:22
Dartmouth Park Waterlow ParkLauderdale House (Stop HS) 00:33 00:45 01:18 01:48 02:18 05:18 05:51 06:23 06:38 07:38 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:36 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:44 18:09 18:17 18:27 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:28 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:55 00:09 00:23
Dartmouth Park Bisham Gardens (Stop K) 00:34 00:46 01:19 01:49 02:19 05:19 05:52 06:24 06:39 07:39 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:37 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:45 18:10 18:18 18:28 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:29 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:56 00:10 00:24
Dartmouth Park South Grove (N6) (Stop T) 00:35 00:47 01:20 01:50 02:20 05:20 05:53 06:25 06:40 07:40 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:39 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:47 18:12 18:20 18:30 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:30 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:57 00:11 00:25

Highgate Village - Archway - Holloway - Canonbury - Old Street - Moorgate, Finsbury Square

Dartmouth Park South Grove (N6) (Stop T) 00:20 00:52 01:25 01:55 then every 30 minutes until 05:25 05:45 then every 15 minutes until 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 then every 11 minutes until 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:36 then every 11 minutes until 13:04 13:15 then every 11 minutes until 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 then every 11 minutes until 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 then every 15 minutes until 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:49
Highgate Channing School (Stop D) 00:20 00:52 01:25 01:55 05:25 05:45 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:37 13:05 13:16 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:49
Dartmouth Park Highgate Hill / Hornsey Lane (Stop HT) 00:21 00:53 01:26 01:56 05:26 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:38 13:06 13:17 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50
Archway Whittington Hosp Magdala Ave (Stop B) 00:21 00:53 01:26 01:56 05:26 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 13:07 13:18 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:50
Archway Station (Stop C) 00:22 00:54 01:27 01:57 05:27 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:41 13:09 13:20 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:51
Archway Station / Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:23 00:55 01:28 01:58 05:28 05:48 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:43 13:11 13:22 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:52
Upper Holloway Station (Stop S) 00:25 00:57 01:30 02:00 05:30 05:50 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:46 13:14 13:25 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:43 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:54
Holloway Alexander Road (Stop R) 00:26 00:58 01:31 02:00 05:30 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:48 13:16 13:27 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:55
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop P) 00:27 00:59 01:32 02:01 05:31 05:52 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:50 13:18 13:29 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:47 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:43 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:56
Holloway Seven Sisters Road / Parkhurst Road (Stop G) 00:28 01:00 01:33 02:02 05:32 05:53 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:52 13:20 13:31 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:44 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:57
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop M) 00:29 01:01 01:34 02:03 05:33 05:54 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:55 13:23 13:34 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:45 23:15 23:30 23:45 23:58
Holloway Tollington Road (Stop S) 00:30 01:02 01:35 02:04 05:34 05:55 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:56 13:24 13:36 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:46 23:16 23:31 23:46 23:59
Holloway Road Station (Stop SY) 00:31 01:03 01:36 02:05 05:35 05:56 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:58 13:26 13:38 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:47 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:00
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SZ) 00:32 01:04 01:37 02:06 05:36 05:57 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:48 12:00 13:28 13:40 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:34 21:48 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:01
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop T) 00:33 01:05 01:38 02:07 05:37 05:58 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:02 13:30 13:42 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:35 21:49 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:02
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop B) 00:34 01:06 01:39 02:08 05:38 05:59 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:41 11:52 12:04 13:32 13:44 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:37 21:51 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:03
Canonbury Road / Highbury Corner (Stop J) 00:34 01:06 01:39 02:08 05:38 05:59 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:05 13:33 13:45 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:38 21:52 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:03
Islington Canonbury Grove (Stop K) 00:35 01:07 01:40 02:09 05:39 06:00 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:07 13:35 13:47 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:39 21:53 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:04
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop ED) 00:36 01:08 01:41 02:10 05:40 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:08 13:36 13:48 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:40 21:54 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:05
Islington Ecclesbourne Road (Stop EK) 00:37 01:09 01:41 02:10 05:40 06:01 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:10 13:38 13:50 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:41 21:55 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:06
Islington Basire Street (Stop EL) 00:38 01:10 01:42 02:11 05:41 06:02 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:11 13:39 13:51 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:42 21:56 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:07
Hoxton Baring Street (Stop XK) 00:39 01:11 01:43 02:12 05:42 06:03 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:13 13:41 13:53 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:43 21:57 23:27 23:41 23:56 00:08
Shoreditch Eagle Wharf Road (Stop XL) 00:39 01:11 01:43 02:12 05:42 06:03 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:14 13:42 13:54 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:44 21:58 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:08
Shoreditch Mintern Street (Stop XM) 00:40 01:12 01:44 02:13 05:43 06:04 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:15 13:43 13:55 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:45 21:59 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:09
Shoreditch Bevenden Street (Stop XN) 00:41 01:13 01:45 02:14 05:44 06:05 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:16 13:44 13:56 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:46 22:00 23:30 23:44 23:59 00:10
Shoreditch Old Street Stn Moorfields Eye Hosp (Stop D) 00:42 01:14 01:46 02:15 05:45 06:06 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:18 13:46 13:58 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:47 22:01 23:31 23:45 00:00 00:11
Old Street City Road / Leonard Street (Stop M) 00:43 01:15 01:47 02:16 05:46 06:07 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:19 13:47 13:59 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:48 22:02 23:32 23:46 00:01 00:12
Old Street Epworth Street (Stop E) 00:44 01:16 01:48 02:17 05:47 06:08 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:20 13:48 14:00 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:49 22:03 23:33 23:47 00:02 00:13
Old Street Finsbury Square (Stand H) 00:46 01:18 01:50 02:19 05:49 06:09 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:22 13:50 14:02 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:51 22:04 23:34 23:48 00:03 00:15

More information