bustimes.org

273 - Banff - Gardenstown

A bus service operated by Kineil Coaches

Map

Gardenstown - Banff

Gardenstown, before Main Street 08:25 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:45
Gardenstown Gamrie Brae (NE-bound) 08:26 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46
Gardenstown, at Garden Crescent 08:26 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46
Gardenstown Hill of Findon (W-bound) 08:26 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46
Gardenstown, at Afforsk 08:27 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Longmanhill, at Wester Greenskares 08:30 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:50
Longmanhill, adj Silverford Bridge 08:32 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:52
Longmanhill, at Easter Melrose 08:34 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:54
Gamrie, at Blackcairns 08:35 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:55
Gamrie, at Sunnyneuk 08:38 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:58
Gamrie, at Silverhillocks 08:39 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:59
Macduff, opp Cotton Hill Quarry 08:41 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Macduff, opp Moray Street 08:44 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:04
Macduff, opp Mill Street 08:44 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:04
Macduff, at Gellymill Street 08:45 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:05
Macduff, at Town Hall 08:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:07
Macduff, at Horns Brae 08:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:07
Macduff Union Road (SW-bound) 08:48 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:08
Banff Bridge Road (NW-bound) 08:51 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Banff, opp Water Lane 08:52 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Banff Low Street (S-bound) 08:53 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
Banff, at Airlie Gardens 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
Banff High Street (at 43) 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Banff Castle Street (N-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Banff Chalmers Hospital (N-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:16

Banff - Gardenstown

Banff Chalmers Hospital (N-bound) 11:10 13:10 17:30
Banff Castle Street (S-bound) 11:11 13:11 17:31
Banff High Street (opp 35) 11:13 13:13 17:33
Banff, opp Airlie Gardens 11:14 13:14 17:34
Banff Low Street (N-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:35
Banff, at Water Lane 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:35
Banff Bridge Road (SE-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:16 17:36
Macduff Union Road (NE-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:20 17:40
Macduff, opp Hutcheon Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:20 17:40
Macduff Nicols Brae (NE-bound) 09:21 11:20 13:20 16:21 17:40
Macduff, at Market Street 09:22 11:20 13:20 16:22 17:40
Macduff, at Mill Street 09:22 11:23 13:23 16:22 17:43
Macduff, at Moray Street 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:23 17:43
Macduff, opp Ewen Crescent 09:24 11:24 13:24 16:24 17:44
Macduff, adj Cotton Hill Quarry 09:25 11:25 13:25 16:25 17:45
Gamrie, opp Silverhillocks 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:27 17:47
Gamrie, opp Sunnyneuk 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:28 17:48
Gamrie, opp Blackcairns 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:30 17:50
Longmanhill, opp Easter Melrose 09:31 11:31 13:31 16:31 17:51
Longmanhill, at Silverford Bridge 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 17:53
Longmanhill, opp Wester Greenskares 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:35 17:55
Gardenstown, opp Afforsk 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:38 17:58
Gardenstown, opp Dubford 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:39 17:59
Gardenstown, opp Troup View 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41 18:01
Gardenstown, before Main Street 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:43 18:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Kineil Coaches