bustimes.org

273 - Lewisham - Chislehurst - Petts Wood

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Conington Road - Station Square /Petts Wood Stn

Lewisham Conington Road (Stop) 00:00 05:58 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 then every 20 minutes until 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Lewisham Station (Stop D) 00:01 05:59 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 19:01 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Lewisham Belmont Hill (Stop N) 00:02 06:00 06:28 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 19:03 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Lewisham Belmont Park (Stop P) 00:04 06:02 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:36 14:55 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:34 19:05 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Lewisham Manor Park / Lee High Road (Stop L) 00:05 06:03 06:31 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Hither Green Northbrook Road (->S) 00:07 06:05 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Hither Green Kellerton Road (->S) 00:08 06:06 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:02 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Hither Green Station (Stop U) 00:10 06:08 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:05 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hither Green Fernbrook Crescent (Stop V) 00:11 06:09 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:06 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hither Green Manor Lane (Stop W) 00:12 06:10 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Lee Station (Stop B) 00:13 06:11 06:39 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Hither Green Westhorne Avenue (Stop D) 00:14 06:12 06:40 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Hither Green Kingshurst Road (->S) 00:15 06:13 06:41 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Grove Park Senlac Road (Stop) 00:19 06:17 06:45 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Grove Park Cooper's Lane (Stop Z) 00:20 06:18 06:47 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:00 19:28 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Grove Park Baring Road / Coopers Lane (Stop T) 00:21 06:20 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:22 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:02 19:30 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52
Grove Park Bus Station (Stop A) 00:22 06:22 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:24 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:04 19:32 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:53
Grove Park Chinbrook Road / Baring Road (Stop G) 00:22 06:22 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:05 10:24 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:06 15:27 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:04 19:32 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:53
Grove Park Amblecote Road (Stop H) 00:23 06:23 06:52 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:06 10:25 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:07 15:28 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:05 19:33 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:54
Grove Park Marvels Lane / Chinbrook Road (Stop A) 00:24 06:24 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:26 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:08 15:29 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:06 19:34 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:55
Grove Park Lambscroft Avenue (Stop C) 00:24 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:27 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:07 19:35 20:04 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:55
Grove Park Henry Cooper Way (Stop D) 00:25 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:28 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:08 19:36 20:05 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:56
Elmstead Duddington Close (Stop E) 00:26 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:29 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:09 19:37 20:06 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:57
Elmstead Court Farm Road (Stop F) 00:27 06:27 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:30 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:12 15:33 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:58
Elmstead Beaconsfield Road (Stop A) 00:27 06:27 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:31 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:13 15:34 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:58
Elmstead Dunkery Road / Ravensworth Road (Stop B) 00:28 06:28 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:32 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:39 20:08 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:31 23:00 23:30 23:59
Chislehurst West Dunkery Road / Mottingham Road (Stop C) 00:29 06:29 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:33 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:00
Mottingham Elmstead Lane (Stop D) 00:29 06:30 07:00 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:15 10:34 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:38 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:41 20:10 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:00
Chislehurst West Oakdene Avenue (Stop E) 00:30 06:31 07:01 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:16 10:35 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:42 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:01
Chislehurst West Ingleby Way (Stop C) 00:31 06:32 07:02 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:41 09:59 10:17 10:36 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:43 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:02
Chislehurst West Albany Road (Stop D) 00:31 06:33 07:03 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:18 10:37 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:44 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:02
Chislehurst / Ashfield Lane (Stop K) 00:32 06:34 07:04 07:23 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:43 10:01 10:19 10:38 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:45 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:03
Chislehurst Centre Common Road / War Memorial (Stop P) 00:33 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:20 10:39 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:46 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:04
Chislehurst Royal Parade (Stop Q) 00:33 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:45 10:03 10:21 10:40 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:26 15:47 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:47 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:04
Chislehurst Manor Park Road (->S) 00:34 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:41 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:27 15:49 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:48 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:05
St Pauls Cray Road / Leesons Hill (Stop DB) 00:34 06:37 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:47 10:05 10:23 10:42 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:29 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:49 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:06
St Paul’s Cray Bridgewater Close (Stop DH) 00:35 06:38 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:24 10:43 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:30 15:52 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:50 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:07
St Paul’s Cray Marlings Park Avenue (Stop DJ) 00:36 06:38 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:44 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:31 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:51 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07
St Paul’s Cray Clarendon Way (Stop W) 00:36 06:39 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:33 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:45 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:33 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:51 18:10 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:52 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:08
St Paul’s Cray Leesons Primary School (Stop X) 00:37 06:40 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:34 09:51 10:09 10:27 10:46 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:52 18:11 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:53 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:09
St Mary Cray Station (Stop SB) 00:38 06:41 07:13 07:35 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:36 09:53 10:11 10:29 10:48 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:36 15:58 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:26 19:54 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:10
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SG) 00:38 06:41 07:13 07:35 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:36 09:53 10:11 10:29 10:48 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:36 15:58 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:26 19:54 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:10
Derry Downs Stanley Way (Stop SH) 00:39 06:42 07:14 07:36 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:54 10:12 10:30 10:49 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:50 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:37 15:59 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:55 18:14 18:35 18:51 19:08 19:27 19:55 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:11
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop ST) 00:39 06:43 07:15 07:37 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:38 09:55 10:13 10:31 10:50 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:38 16:00 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:56 18:15 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:28 19:56 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:11
Poverest Marion Crescent (Stop SX) 00:40 06:43 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:39 09:56 10:14 10:32 10:51 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:39 16:01 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:28 19:56 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:12
Poverest Austin Road (->W) 00:40 06:44 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:57 10:15 10:33 10:52 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:39 16:01 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:57 18:16 18:37 18:53 19:10 19:29 19:57 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:12
Poverest Cray Valley Road (->W) 00:41 06:45 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 09:58 10:16 10:34 10:53 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:40 16:02 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:58 18:17 18:38 18:54 19:11 19:30 19:58 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:13
Poverest Road / Church Hill Wood (Stop W) 00:41 06:45 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:59 10:17 10:35 10:54 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:41 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 18:54 19:11 19:30 19:58 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:13
Poverest Road / Chislehurst Road (Stop X) 00:42 06:46 07:19 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:36 10:55 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:42 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:39 18:55 19:12 19:31 19:59 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:14
Poverest Ladywood Avenue (Stop Y) 00:43 06:47 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:19 10:37 10:56 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:43 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:40 18:56 19:13 19:32 20:00 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:15
Petts Wood Road (Stop Z) 00:43 06:47 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:19 10:37 10:56 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:43 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:40 18:56 19:13 19:32 20:00 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:15
Petts Wood Cross Way (->W) 00:44 06:48 07:21 07:43 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:02 10:20 10:38 10:57 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:44 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:33 20:01 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:16
Petts Wood Woodland Way (Stop G) 00:44 06:48 07:22 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:03 10:21 10:39 10:58 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:45 16:07 16:26 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:33 20:01 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:16
Station Square / Petts Wood Station (Stop D) 00:45 06:49 07:23 07:45 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:04 10:22 10:40 10:59 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:46 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:34 20:02 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:50 23:19 23:48 00:17

Station Square /Petts Wood Stn - Conington Road

Station Square / Petts Wood Station (Stop D) 00:00 05:41 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 then every 19 minutes until 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Petts Wood Woodland Way (Stop F) 00:00 05:41 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:51 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Petts Wood Crossway (->E) 00:01 05:42 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:52 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Petts Wood Road (Stop R) 00:01 05:42 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Poverest Ladywood Avenue (Stop S) 00:02 05:43 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:54 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Poverest Road / Chislehurst Road (Stop T) 00:03 05:44 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:55 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Poverest Road / Church Hill Wood (Stop U) 00:03 05:44 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Poverest Cray Valley Road (->E) 00:04 05:45 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:57 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Poverest Austin Road (->E) 00:05 05:46 06:10 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Poverest Marion Crescent (Stop SW) 00:05 05:46 06:10 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:59 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SJ) 00:06 05:47 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
St Mary Cray / Station Approach (Stop SD) 00:07 05:48 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:01 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
St Mary Cray Station (Stop SA) 00:08 05:49 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
St Paul’s Cray Leesons Primary School (Stop T) 00:08 05:49 06:13 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
St Paul’s Cray Clarendon Way (Stop U) 00:09 05:50 06:14 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:10 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
St Paul’s Cray Manorfields Close (Stop V) 00:10 05:51 06:15 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:51 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
St Paul’s Cray Marlings Park Avenue (Stop DK) 00:11 05:52 06:16 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:52 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:12 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
St Pauls Cray Road / Leesons Hill (Stop DA) 00:11 05:52 06:17 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:53 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Chislehurst Manor Park Road (->N) 00:12 05:53 06:18 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:54 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Chislehurst St Pauls Cray Road / Church Lane (Stop W) 00:13 05:54 06:19 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:55 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Chislehurst Centre Common Road / War Memorial (Stop N) 00:14 05:55 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 09:56 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:16 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Chislehurst / Ashfield Lane (Stop L) 00:14 05:55 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:57 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:16 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Chislehurst Sainsbury's (Stop A) 00:15 05:56 06:21 06:35 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 09:58 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:17 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Chislehurst West Ingleby Way (Stop B) 00:16 05:57 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:44 09:59 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:18 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Chislehurst West Oakdene Avenue (Stop P) 00:16 05:58 06:23 06:37 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:00 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:19 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Mottingham Elmstead Lane (Stop Q) 00:17 05:58 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:01 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:20 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Chislehurst West Dunkery Road / Mottingham Road (Stop R) 00:18 05:59 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:47 10:02 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:53 19:21 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Elmstead Dunkery Road / Ravensworth Road (Stop S) 00:18 06:00 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:48 10:03 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:54 19:22 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48
Elmstead Beaconsfield Road (Stop T) 00:19 06:01 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:49 10:04 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:23 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:49
Elmstead Court Farm Road (Stop G) 00:20 06:02 06:28 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:51 10:06 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:24 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Elmstead Duddington Close (Stop H) 00:20 06:02 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:06 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:24 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Grove Park Henry Cooper Way (Stop J) 00:21 06:03 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:07 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:25 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:51
Grove Park Marvels Lane Primary School (Stop K) 00:22 06:04 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:08 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:26 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:52
Grove Park Marvels Lane / Chinbrook Road (Stop L) 00:22 06:04 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:27 19:58 20:27 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:52
Grove Park Marbrook Court (Stop) 00:23 06:05 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:28 19:59 20:28 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:53
Grove Park Le May Avenue / Luffman Road (Stop U) 00:24 06:06 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:29 20:00 20:29 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54
Grove Park Baring Road (Stop V) 00:25 06:07 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 09:57 10:12 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:30 20:01 20:30 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:55
Grove Park St Augustine's Church (Stop N) 00:26 06:08 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 09:58 10:13 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:31 20:02 20:31 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:56
Grove Park Baring Road / Coopers Lane (Stop P) 00:27 06:09 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:45 09:59 10:14 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:32 20:03 20:32 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:57
Grove Park Coopers Lane (Stop W) 00:28 06:10 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:46 10:00 10:15 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:33 20:04 20:33 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:58
Mottingham Jevington Way (->N) 00:29 06:11 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:48 10:02 10:17 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Hither Green Horncastle Road (->N) 00:32 06:14 06:43 06:58 07:19 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:52 10:06 10:21 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Hither Green Westhorne Avenue (Stop C) 00:32 06:15 06:44 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:53 10:07 10:22 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Lee Station (Stop A) 00:33 06:17 06:46 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:35 09:54 10:08 10:23 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:03
Hither Green Fernbrook Crescent (Stop Y) 00:34 06:18 06:47 07:03 07:25 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:37 09:56 10:10 10:25 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Hither Green Station (Stop Z) 00:36 06:20 06:49 07:05 07:27 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:39 09:58 10:12 10:27 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Hither Green Kellerton Road (->N) 00:36 06:21 06:50 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:40 09:59 10:13 10:28 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:11 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Hither Green Northbrook Road (->N) 00:37 06:22 06:51 07:09 07:31 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:42 10:00 10:14 10:29 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:12 21:40 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
Lewisham Manor Park / Lee High Road (Stop K) 00:38 06:23 06:52 07:11 07:33 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:43 10:02 10:16 10:31 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:13 21:41 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08
Lewisham Belmont Park (Stop V) 00:39 06:24 06:54 07:13 07:35 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:45 10:03 10:17 10:32 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:14 21:42 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:09
Lewisham Marischal Road (Stop W) 00:39 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:46 10:04 10:18 10:33 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:15 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:09
Lewisham Belmont Hill (Stop M) 00:40 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:48 10:06 10:20 10:35 11:51 12:10 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:16 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:10
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop P) 00:41 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:35 09:49 10:07 10:21 10:36 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:17 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:11
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 00:42 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:51 10:09 10:23 10:38 11:54 12:13 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:25 19:53 20:22 20:50 21:18 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:12
Lewisham Conington Road (Stop) 00:43 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:38 09:52 10:10 10:24 10:39 11:55 12:14 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:09 19:26 19:54 20:23 20:51 21:19 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London