bustimes.org

275 - Livingston - Edinburgh Park

A bus service operated by Lothian Country

Edinburgh Park - Livingston

Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 then hourly until 17:50 18:50 19:50 21:00 22:00 23:00
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 21:00 22:00 23:00
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 21:01 22:01 23:01
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 21:01 22:01 23:01
Broxburn, opp Church Street 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 21:02 22:02 23:02
Broxburn, opp Post Office 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 21:02 22:02 23:02
Broxburn, at New Holygate 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 21:03 22:03 23:03
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 21:03 22:03 23:03
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 06:54 07:54 08:55 09:55 10:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:04 22:04 23:04
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 06:54 07:54 08:55 09:55 10:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:04 22:04 23:04
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 06:55 07:55 08:56 09:56 10:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 21:05 22:05 23:05
Uphall, opp Cemetery 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 21:06 22:06 23:06
Uphall, before Alexander Street 06:56 07:56 08:57 09:57 10:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 21:06 22:06 23:06
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 06:57 07:57 08:58 09:58 10:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 21:07 22:07 23:07
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 06:58 07:58 08:59 09:59 10:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 21:08 22:08 23:08
Uphall, after Millbank Place 06:59 07:59 09:00 10:00 11:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:09 22:09 23:09
Uphall, at Stankards Road 06:59 07:59 09:00 10:00 11:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:09 22:09 23:09
Uphall Station, at Railway Station 07:01 08:01 09:02 10:02 11:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:11 22:11 23:11
Uphall Station Primary School (opp and after) 07:03 08:03 09:04 10:04 11:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:13 22:13 23:13
Uphall Station, after Summerville Court 07:04 08:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:14 22:14 23:14
Pumpherston, at Turning Circle 07:05 08:05 09:06 10:06 11:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:15 22:15 23:15
Pumpherston, opp Napier Square 07:06 08:06 09:07 10:07 11:08 18:08 19:07 20:07 21:16 22:16 23:16
Pumpherston, at Wyman Gordon 07:07 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ladywell Willowbank (opp and after) 07:10 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:13 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ladywell, at Park and Ride 07:11 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:14 18:14 19:13 20:13 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ladywell, at Fernbank 07:12 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:15 18:15 19:14 20:14 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 07:13 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:16 18:16 19:15 20:15 21:23 22:23 23:23
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 07:14 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:18 18:18 19:17 20:17 21:24 22:24 23:24
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 07:14 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:18 18:18 19:17 20:17 21:24 22:24 23:24
Howden, opp Calgary Avenue 07:16 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:20 18:20 19:19 20:19 21:26 22:26 23:26
Howden, opp Fergus Avenue 07:16 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:20 18:20 19:19 20:19 21:26 22:26 23:26
Howden, opp Labrador Avenue 07:17 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:21 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:27 22:27 23:27
Howden, opp Toronto Avenue 07:18 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:22 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:28 22:28 23:28
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 07:19 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:23 18:23 19:22 20:22 21:29 22:29 23:29
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 07:20 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:24 18:24 19:23 20:23 21:30 22:30 23:30
Livingston, after The Centre 07:21 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:25 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:31 22:31 23:31
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance E) 07:22 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:26 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:32 22:32 23:32

Livingston - Edinburgh Park

Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 07:07 then hourly until 19:07 20:22 21:22 22:22
Livingston, opp The Centre 07:08 19:08 20:23 21:23 22:23
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 07:09 19:09 20:24 21:24 22:24
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 07:10 19:10 20:25 21:25 22:25
Howden, before Toronto Avenue 07:11 19:11 20:26 21:26 22:26
Howden, after Labrador Avenue 07:12 19:12 20:27 21:27 22:27
Howden, before Fergus Avenue 07:13 19:13 20:28 21:28 22:28
Howden, after Calgary Avenue 07:14 19:14 20:29 21:29 22:29
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 07:16 19:16 20:31 21:31 22:31
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 07:16 19:16 20:31 21:31 22:31
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 07:17 19:17 20:32 21:32 22:32
Ladywell, o/s Fernbank 07:19 19:19 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ladywell, opp Park and Ride 07:20 19:20 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ladywell, at Willowbank 07:21 19:21 20:35 21:35 22:35
Pumpherston, opp Wyman Gordon 07:24 19:24 20:38 21:38 22:38
Pumpherston, at Napier Square 07:26 19:26 20:40 21:40 22:40
Pumpherston, at Turning Circle 07:27 19:27 20:41 21:41 22:41
Uphall Station Summerville Court (Opp and Before) 07:28 19:28 20:42 21:42 22:42
Uphall Station, before Primary School 07:29 19:29 20:43 21:43 22:43
Uphall Station, opp Railway Station 07:30 19:30 20:44 21:44 22:44
Uphall, opp Stankards Road 07:32 19:32 20:46 21:46 22:46
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 07:33 19:33 20:47 21:47 22:47
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 07:34 19:34 20:48 21:48 22:48
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 07:35 19:35 20:49 21:49 22:49
Uphall, at Cemetery 07:36 19:36 20:50 21:50 22:50
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 07:36 19:36 20:50 21:50 22:50
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 07:37 19:37 20:51 21:51 22:51
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 07:38 19:38 20:52 21:52 22:52
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 07:39 19:39 20:52 21:52 22:52
Broxburn, at Post Office 07:40 19:40 20:53 21:53 22:53
Broxburn, after Dunnet Way 07:42 19:42 20:55 21:55 22:55

More information

Lothian Country