bustimes.org

27A - West Bank (Ches) - Victoria Park/Ches

A bus service operated by Ashcroft Travel

Map

West Bank (Ches) - Victoria Park/Ches

W Bank West Bank 08:10 09:25 11:15 13:15
W Bank Irwell Street 08:10 09:25 11:15 13:15
Newtown Catalyst Museum 08:11 09:26 11:16 13:16
Waterloo Centre 08:14 09:29 11:19 13:19
Widnes Ashley Way 08:14 09:29 11:19 13:19
Widnes Doctors Pub 08:15 09:30 11:20 13:20
Widnes Town Hall 08:17 09:32 11:22 13:22
Widnes Simms Cross 08:17 09:32 11:22 13:22
Widnes Milton Road 08:18 09:33 11:23 13:23
Victoria Park Appleton Village 08:22 09:37 11:27 13:27
Appleton Bradley Way 08:28 09:39 11:29 13:29
Widnes Green Oaks 08:31 09:41 11:31 13:31
Appleton Peelhouse Lane 08:32 09:42 11:32 13:32
Widnes Page Lane 08:34 09:44 11:34 13:34
Widnes Halton View Road 08:35 09:45 11:35 13:35
Crow Wood Cnr. 08:36 09:46 11:36 13:36
Barrows Green Eight Towers 08:37 09:47 11:37 13:37
Barrows Green Barneston Road 08:40 09:50 11:40 13:40
Operates on schooldays for school pupils only.

Victoria Park/Ches - West Bank (Ches)

Barrows Green Barneston Road 11:40 13:40 15:50
Barrows Green Snowberry Close 11:41 13:41 15:51
Barrows Green Dykin Road 11:42 13:42 15:52
Crow Wood Chorleys Lane 11:43 13:43 15:53
Crow Wood Bancroft Road 11:44 13:44 15:54
Crow Wood Barnes Road 11:45 13:45 15:55
Crow Wood Smyth Road 11:46 13:46 15:56
Crow Wood 11:47 13:47 15:57
Widnes Halton View Road 11:49 13:49 15:59
Widnes Page Lane 11:50 13:50 16:00
Appleton Peelhouse Lane 11:52 13:52 16:02
Widnes Green Oaks 11:54 13:54 16:04
Widnes The Bradley 11:55 13:55 16:05
Victoria Park Appleton Village 11:57 13:57 15:17 16:07
Widnes, adj Vicarage Road 12:01 14:01 15:21 16:11
Widnes Kingsway Hotel 12:01 14:01 15:21 16:11
Widnes Ashley Way 12:02 14:02 15:22 16:12
Waterloo Centre 12:03 14:03 15:23 16:13
W Bank Catalyst Museum 12:05 14:05 15:25 16:15
W Bank Irwell Street 12:06 14:06 15:26 16:16
W Bank ST MARYS CHURCH 12:07 14:07 15:27 16:17
W Bank West Bank 12:08 14:08 15:28 16:18
Operates on schooldays for school pupils only.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Ashcroft Travel