🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

27a - Liberty Hall - Blunden Drive

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Naomh Barrog GAA Club - Eden Quay

Edenmore, opp O'Tooles GAA 06:20 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:10 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:10
Edenmore Millbrook Road 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:11 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:10
Edenmore Milbrook Grove 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:11 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:11
Kilbarrick Naomh Barróg GAA 05:50
Howth Junction 05:50
Donaghmede, opp St. Donagh's 05:50
Donaghmede Grange Road 05:50
Edenmore Tonlegee Road 05:50
Edenmore Millwood Villas 05:50
Edenmore Limewood 05:51 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:52 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:12 19:47 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:11
Edenmore Glenwood Road 05:51 06:22 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:53 10:28 11:03 11:38 12:13 12:48 13:23 13:58 14:33 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:13 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:12
Edenmore, opp Glenfarne Road 05:51 06:23 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:53 10:28 11:03 11:39 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:09 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:13 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:12
Edenmore Springdale Road 05:51 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:39 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:14 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:13
Edenmore Avenue 05:52 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:14 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:13
Edenmore Park 05:52 06:24 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:39 19:14 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:13
Edenmore Grove 05:52 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:56 10:31 11:06 11:41 12:16 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:15 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:14
Edenmore Green 05:52 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:56 10:31 11:06 11:41 12:16 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:45 16:20 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:15 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:14
Edenmore Green 05:53 06:26 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:40 19:15 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:15
Edenmore St Josephs Hospital 05:53 06:26 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:46 16:21 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:41 19:16 19:51 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:15
Harmonstown, opp Lein Park 05:53 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:41 19:16 19:51 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:15
Harmonstown Ribh Road 05:54 06:27 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:18 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:42 19:17 19:52 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:16
Harmonstown McAuley Park 05:54 06:28 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:19 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:49 16:24 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:18 19:53 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:16
Harmonstown McAuley Drive 05:55 06:29 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:43 19:18 19:53 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:17
Artane, opp McAuley Road 05:56 06:29 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:45 09:20 10:01 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:56 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:44 19:19 19:54 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:17
Artane, opp Mask Crescent 05:56 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 10:01 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:56 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:44 19:19 19:54 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:18
Artane Lady of Mercy Church 05:57 06:30 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:46 09:21 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:51 16:26 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:45 19:20 19:55 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:18
Artane Brookwood Ave 05:58 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:45 19:20 19:55 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:18
Artane Mornington Grove 06:00 06:31 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:22 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:13 18:46 19:21 19:56 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:19
Artane Danieli Road 06:01 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:23 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:24 12:59 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:46 19:21 19:56 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:19
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:47 19:22 19:57 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:20
Donnycarney Mayfield Park 06:04 06:33 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:24 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:48 19:23 19:58 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:21
Donnycarney Church 06:06 06:34 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:25 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:07 17:42 18:16 18:49 19:24 19:59 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:21
Clontarf Casino Park 06:07 06:34 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:26 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:47 15:22 15:56 16:31 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:49 19:24 19:59 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:22
Clontarf Mount Temple School 06:08 06:35 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:26 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:08 17:43 18:17 18:50 19:25 20:00 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:22
Marino Brian Road 06:09 06:35 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:27 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:48 15:23 15:57 16:32 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:50 19:25 20:00 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:23
Marino Crescent Park 06:10 06:36 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:28 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:55 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:49 15:24 15:58 16:33 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:51 19:26 20:01 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:23
Fairview 06:12 06:36 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:28 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:55 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:50 15:25 15:59 16:34 17:10 17:45 18:19 18:52 19:27 20:02 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:24
Fairview Annesley Bridge 06:14 06:37 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:29 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:11 17:46 18:20 18:52 19:27 20:02 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:25
Nth Strand Fire Stn 06:16 06:38 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:55 09:30 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:57 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:17 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:53 19:28 20:03 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:25
Strandville Avenue 06:18 06:38 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:30 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:57 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:17 14:52 15:27 16:01 16:36 17:12 17:47 18:21 18:54 19:29 20:04 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:26
Newcomen Bridge 06:20 06:39 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:56 09:31 10:12 10:47 11:22 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:13 17:48 18:22 18:54 19:29 20:04 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:26
Amiens Street 06:22 06:40 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:32 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:59 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:19 14:53 15:28 16:02 16:37 17:14 17:49 18:23 18:55 19:30 20:05 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:27
Buckingham St Lower 06:24 06:40 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:32 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:59 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:19 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:14 17:49 18:23 18:55 19:30 20:05 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:27
Dublin Talbot Street 06:25 06:41 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:59 09:34 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:55 15:30 16:04 16:39 17:16 17:51 18:25 18:57 19:32 20:07 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:28
Dublin Eden Quay 06:28 06:44 07:27 07:55 08:25 09:02 09:37 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:58 15:33 16:07 16:42 17:19 17:54 18:28 18:59 19:34 20:09 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:30

Liberty Hall - Blunden Drive

Dublin Liberty Hall 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:30 23:15
Busáras 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:31 23:16
Connolly 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:46 15:21 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:31 23:16
Portland Row 06:42 07:17 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:32 23:17
North Strand Road (opp) 06:43 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:19 18:59 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:33 23:18
Bayview Avenue 06:43 07:18 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:59 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:33 23:18
North Strand Road 06:44 07:19 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:55 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:21 19:00 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:34 23:19
Fairview Annesley Bridge Road 06:44 07:19 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:41 18:21 19:01 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:34 23:19
Fairview (opp) 06:45 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:38 17:13 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:35 23:20
Fairview Marino College 06:45 07:20 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:57 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:17 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:39 17:14 17:43 18:23 19:02 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:35 23:20
Marino Malahide Road 06:46 07:21 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:47 11:22 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:40 17:15 17:44 18:24 19:03 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:36 23:21
Marino Mount Temple School 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:59 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:19 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:41 17:16 17:45 18:25 19:04 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:36 23:21
Clontarf Nazareth House 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:04 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:37 23:22
Donnycarney Road (after) 06:47 07:22 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:39 10:14 10:49 11:24 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:42 17:17 17:46 18:26 19:05 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:37 23:22
Donnycarney Church 06:48 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:49 11:24 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:43 17:18 17:47 18:27 19:05 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:38 23:23
Beaumont Elm Mount Road 06:48 07:23 07:59 08:34 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:58 15:33 16:07 16:44 17:19 17:48 18:28 19:06 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:38 23:23
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:49 07:24 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:45 17:20 17:48 18:28 19:07 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:39 23:24
Artane Mornington Grove 06:50 07:25 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 15:00 15:35 16:09 16:46 17:21 17:50 18:30 19:08 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:40 23:25
Artane Gracefield Road 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:12 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:01 15:36 16:10 16:47 17:22 17:51 18:31 19:09 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:41 23:26
Artane Brookwood Grove 06:52 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:13 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:02 15:37 16:11 16:49 17:24 17:52 18:32 19:10 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:41 23:26
Artane McAuley Road 06:52 07:27 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:03 15:38 16:12 16:49 17:24 17:52 18:32 19:10 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:42 23:27
Coolock Gorsefield Court 06:52 07:27 08:03 08:38 09:14 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:03 15:38 16:12 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:33 19:11 20:01 20:57 21:57 22:42 23:27
Harmonstown McAuley Park 06:53 07:28 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:04 15:39 16:13 16:50 17:25 17:54 18:34 19:11 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:43 23:28
Harmonstown McAuley Park 06:53 07:28 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:04 15:39 16:13 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:34 19:12 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:43 23:28
Harmonstown Ribh Road 06:54 07:29 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:29 15:05 15:40 16:14 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:35 19:13 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:44 23:29
Harmonstown Lein Gardens 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:16 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:06 15:41 16:15 16:52 17:27 17:56 18:36 19:13 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:44 23:29
Edenmore Green 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:17 09:48 10:23 10:58 11:33 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:07 15:42 16:16 16:54 17:29 17:57 18:37 19:14 20:04 21:00 22:00 22:45 23:30
Edenmore Green 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:17 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:08 15:43 16:17 16:54 17:29 17:57 18:37 19:15 20:05 21:01 22:01 22:46 23:31
Edenmore Grove 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:18 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:08 15:43 16:17 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:38 19:15 20:05 21:01 22:01 22:46 23:31
Edenmore Drive 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:18 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:13 12:48 13:23 13:58 14:33 15:09 15:44 16:18 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:38 19:16 20:06 21:02 22:02 22:47 23:32
Edenmore Springdale Road 06:58 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:19 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:13 12:48 13:23 13:58 14:33 15:10 15:45 16:19 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:39 19:16 20:06 21:02 22:02 22:47 23:32
Edenmore Glenwood Road 06:58 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:19 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:10 15:45 16:19 16:57 17:32 17:59 18:39 19:17 20:07 21:03 22:03 22:48 23:33
Edenmore Tonlegee Drive 06:58 07:33 08:09 08:44 09:20 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:11 15:46 16:20 16:57 17:32 18:00 18:40 19:17 20:07 21:03 22:03 22:48 23:33
Edenmore Tonlegee Avenue 06:59 07:34 08:10 08:45 09:21 09:52 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:12 15:47 16:21 16:58 17:33 18:01 18:41 19:18 20:08 21:04 22:04 22:49 23:34
Edenmore Limewood 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:21 09:53 10:28 11:03 11:38 12:16 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:13 15:48 16:21 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:42 19:19 20:09 21:04 22:04 22:49 23:34
Edenmore Millbrook Road 07:00 07:35 08:11 08:46 09:22 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:39 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:13 15:48 16:22 17:00 17:35 18:02 18:42 19:19 20:09 21:05 22:05 22:50 23:35
Edenmore Clonrosse Drive 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:23 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:39 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:14 15:49 16:23 17:01 17:36 18:03 18:43 19:20 20:10 21:06 22:06 22:51 23:36
Edenmore, nr O'Tooles GAA 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:24 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:44 19:21 20:11 21:07 22:07 22:52 23:37

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Dublin Bus