bustimes.org

27b - Liberty Hall - Harristown Bus Garage

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Liberty Hall - Harristown Bus Garage

Dublin Liberty Hall 06:40 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:40 21:05 21:30 21:55 22:20 22:45 23:10 23:30
Connolly 06:41 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:16 20:41 21:06 21:31 21:56 22:21 22:46 23:11 23:31
Portland Row 06:42 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:17 20:41 21:06 21:31 21:56 22:21 22:46 23:11 23:31
North Strand Road (opposite) 06:43 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:37 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:17 20:42 21:07 21:32 21:57 22:22 22:47 23:12 23:32
Bayview Avenue 06:43 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:18 20:43 21:08 21:33 21:58 22:23 22:47 23:12 23:32
North Strand Road 06:44 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:43 21:08 21:33 21:58 22:23 22:48 23:13 23:33
Fairview Annesley Bridge Road 06:45 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:44 21:09 21:34 21:59 22:24 22:48 23:13 23:33
Fairview (opposite) 06:45 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:44 21:09 21:34 21:59 22:24 22:49 23:14 23:34
Fairview Marino College 06:46 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:45 21:10 21:35 22:00 22:25 22:49 23:14 23:34
Marino Malahide Road 06:47 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:06 19:31 19:56 20:21 20:45 21:10 21:35 22:00 22:25 22:50 23:15 23:35
Marino Mount Temple School 06:47 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:46 21:11 21:36 22:01 22:26 22:50 23:15 23:35
Clontarf Nazareth House 06:48 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:46 21:11 21:36 22:01 22:26 22:51 23:16 23:36
Donnycarney Road (after) 06:48 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:23 20:47 21:12 21:37 22:02 22:27 22:51 23:16 23:36
Donnycarney Church 06:49 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:23 20:47 21:12 21:37 22:02 22:27 22:51 23:16 23:36
Beaumont Elm Mount Road 06:49 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:48 21:13 21:38 22:03 22:28 22:52 23:17 23:37
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:50 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:25 20:48 21:13 21:38 22:03 22:28 22:52 23:17 23:37
Artane Mornington Grove 06:51 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:26 20:49 21:14 21:39 22:04 22:29 22:53 23:18 23:38
Artane Ardlea Road 06:51 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:26 20:50 21:15 21:40 22:05 22:30 22:53 23:18 23:38
Artane Chanel Avenue 06:52 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:27 20:50 21:15 21:40 22:05 22:30 22:54 23:19 23:39
Artane Maryfield Crescent 06:52 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:27 20:51 21:16 21:41 22:06 22:31 22:54 23:19 23:39
Artane Maryfield Drive 06:53 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:45 12:05 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:28 20:51 21:16 21:41 22:06 22:31 22:54 23:19 23:39
Beaumont Ardmore Drive 06:53 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:28 20:52 21:17 21:42 22:07 22:32 22:55 23:20 23:40
Coolock Castlekevin Road 06:54 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:14 19:39 20:04 20:29 20:52 21:17 21:42 22:07 22:32 22:56 23:21 23:41
Kilmore Kilbarron Road 06:55 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:47 12:07 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:05 20:30 20:53 21:18 21:43 22:08 22:33 22:56 23:21 23:41
Kilmore Cromcastle Green 06:55 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:05 20:30 20:53 21:18 21:43 22:08 22:33 22:57 23:22 23:42
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 06:58 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:50 12:10 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:08 20:33 20:55 21:20 21:45 22:10 22:35
Kilmore Kilbarron Park 07:00 07:35 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:52 12:12 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:10 20:35 20:57 21:22 21:47 22:12 22:37 22:57 23:22 23:42
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive 07:00 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:53 12:13 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:10 20:35 20:57 21:22 21:47 22:12 22:37 22:57 23:22 23:42
Kilmore Castletimon Road 07:01 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:53 12:13 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:11 20:36 20:58 21:23 21:48 22:13 22:38 22:58 23:23 23:43
Kilmore Castletimon Park 07:02 07:37 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:54 12:14 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:11 20:36 20:59 21:24 21:49 22:14 22:39 22:58 23:23 23:43
Kilmore Castletimon Drive 07:02 07:37 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:54 12:14 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:12 20:37 20:59 21:24 21:49 22:14 22:39 22:59 23:24 23:44
Kilmore Ballyshannon Avenue 07:02 07:37 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:55 12:15 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:12 20:37 20:59 21:24 21:49 22:14 22:39 22:59 23:24 23:44
Castletimon Park 07:03 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:55 12:15 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:23 19:48 20:13 20:38 21:00 21:25 21:50 22:15 22:40 22:59 23:24 23:44
Kilmore Dundaniel Road 07:04 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:56 12:16 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:23 19:48 20:13 20:38 21:00 21:25 21:50 22:15 22:40 23:00 23:25 23:45
Kilmore Oscar Traynor Rd 07:04 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:56 12:16 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:24 19:49 20:14 20:39 21:01 21:26 21:51 22:16 22:41 23:00 23:25 23:45
Kilmore Astro Park 07:05 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:57 12:17 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:40 21:02 21:27 21:52 22:17 22:42 23:01 23:26 23:46
Kilmore, opposite Aulden Grange 07:06 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:58 12:18 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:40 21:02 21:27 21:52 22:17 22:42 23:02 23:27 23:47
Santry Morton Stadium 07:09 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:01 12:21 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:17 20:42 21:04 21:29 21:54 22:19 22:44 23:04 23:29 23:49
Santry Close 07:09 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:02 12:22 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:18 20:43 21:05 21:30 21:55 22:20 22:45 23:04 23:29 23:49
Santry Retail Park 07:10 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:03 12:23 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:44 21:06 21:31 21:56 22:21 22:46 23:05 23:30 23:50
Dublin Airport, opposite Collinstown Park 07:11 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:03 12:23 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:45 21:07 21:32 21:57 22:22 22:47 23:05 23:30 23:50
Dublin Airport, opposite Dardistown Cemetery 07:12 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:04 12:24 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:45 21:07 21:32 21:57 22:22 22:47 23:06 23:31 23:51
St. Margaret's Old Airport Road 07:16 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:08 12:28 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:49 21:11 21:36 22:01 22:26 22:51 23:09 23:34 23:54
St. Margaret's Harristown 07:17 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:09 12:29 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:49 21:11 21:36 22:01 22:26 22:51 23:09 23:34 23:54

Harristown Bus Garage - Eden Quay

St. Margaret's Harristown 06:40 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:40 21:05 21:30 21:55 22:20 22:40 23:10
Dublin Airport Collinstown Park 06:44 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:43 21:08 21:33 21:58 22:24 22:44 23:14
Dublin Airport, opposite Woodland Ind Est 06:44 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:43 21:08 21:33 21:58 22:24 22:44 23:14
Santry Turnapin Lane 06:45 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:44 21:09 21:34 21:59 22:24 22:44 23:14
Santry Close 06:46 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:56 20:21 20:45 21:10 21:35 22:00 22:25 22:45 23:15
Santry, opposite Morton Stadium 06:47 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:56 20:21 20:46 21:11 21:36 22:01 22:26 22:46 23:16
Santry Coolock Lane 06:48 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:23 20:47 21:12 21:37 22:02 22:27 22:47 23:17
Kilmore Aulden Grange 06:50 07:29 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:48 21:13 21:38 22:03 22:28 22:48 23:18
Kilmore Astro Park 06:50 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:48 21:13 21:38 22:03 22:28 22:48 23:18
Kilmore Dundaniel Road 06:51 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:25 20:49 21:14 21:39 22:04 22:29 22:49 23:19
Kilmore Kilbarron Drive 06:52 07:31 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:26 20:49 21:14 21:39 22:04 22:29 22:49 23:19
Kilmore Castletimon Road 06:52 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:26 20:50 21:15 21:40 22:05 22:30 22:50 23:20
Kilmore Castletimon Park 06:53 07:32 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:27 20:50 21:15 21:40 22:05 22:30 22:50 23:20
Kilmore Castletimon Drive 06:53 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:27 20:50 21:15 21:40 22:05 22:30 22:50 23:20
Kilmore Ballyshannon Avenue 06:53 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:27 20:51 21:16 21:41 22:06 22:31 22:51 23:21
Castletimon Park 06:54 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:28 20:51 21:16 21:41 22:06 22:31 22:51 23:21
Kilmore Kilbarron Road 06:55 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:04 20:29 20:52 21:17 21:42 22:07 22:32 22:52 23:22
Kilmore St Luke's Church 06:56 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:05 20:30 20:53 21:18 21:43 22:08 22:33 22:53 23:23
Beaumont Hospital (main entrance) 06:58 07:48 08:08 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:07 20:32 20:55 21:20 21:45 22:10
Kilmore Cromcastle Green 07:01 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:11 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:09 20:34 20:57 21:22 21:47 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:23
Kilmore Cromcastle Avenue 07:01 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:11 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:09 20:34 20:57 21:22 21:47 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:23
Kilmore Avenue 07:02 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:12 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:10 20:35 20:58 21:23 21:48 22:13 22:34 22:54 23:24
Artane, opposite St John of Gods NS 07:03 07:38 07:53 07:57 08:13 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:10 20:35 20:58 21:23 21:48 22:13 22:35 22:55 23:25
Artane Ardlea Road 07:03 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:13 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:11 20:36 20:59 21:24 21:49 22:14 22:35 22:55 23:25
Artane Maryfield Crescent 07:04 07:39 07:54 07:58 08:14 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:11 20:36 20:59 21:24 21:49 22:14 22:35 22:55 23:25
Artane Chanel Avenue 07:04 07:39 07:54 07:59 08:14 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:12 20:37 20:59 21:24 21:49 22:14 22:36 22:56 23:26
Artane Ardbeg Road 07:05 07:40 07:55 07:59 08:15 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:12 20:37 21:00 21:25 21:50 22:15 22:36 22:56 23:26
Artane Mornington Grove 07:05 07:40 07:55 08:00 08:16 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:13 20:38 21:00 21:25 21:50 22:15 22:37 22:57 23:27
Artane Danieli Road 07:06 07:41 07:56 08:00 08:16 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:13 20:38 21:01 21:26 21:51 22:16 22:37 22:57 23:27
Beaumont Killester Avenue 07:06 07:42 07:56 08:01 08:17 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:14 20:39 21:02 21:27 21:52 22:17 22:38 22:58 23:28
Donnycarney Mayfield Park 07:07 07:42 07:57 08:02 08:17 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:40 21:02 21:27 21:52 22:17 22:38 22:58 23:28
Donnycarney Church 07:08 07:43 07:58 08:03 08:18 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:40 21:03 21:28 21:53 22:18 22:39 22:59 23:29
Clontarf Casino Park 07:08 07:44 07:58 08:03 08:18 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:16 20:41 21:03 21:28 21:53 22:18 22:39 22:59 23:29
Clontarf Mount Temple School 07:09 07:45 07:59 08:04 08:19 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:17 20:42 21:04 21:29 21:54 22:19 22:40 23:00 23:30
Marino Brian Road 07:10 07:45 08:00 08:04 08:19 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:17 20:42 21:04 21:29 21:54 22:19 22:40 23:00 23:30
Marino Crescent Park 07:11 07:47 08:01 08:05 08:20 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:18 20:43 21:05 21:30 21:55 22:20 22:41 23:01 23:31
Fairview 07:11 07:48 08:01 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:44 21:06 21:31 21:56 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:31
Fairview Annesley Bridge 07:12 07:48 08:02 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:44 21:06 21:31 21:56 22:21 22:42 23:02 23:32
Nth Strand Fire Stn 07:13 07:49 08:03 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:45 21:07 21:32 21:57 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:32
Strandville Avenue 07:13 07:49 08:03 08:08 08:23 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:45 21:07 21:32 21:57 22:22 22:43 23:03 23:33
Newcomen Bridge 07:14 07:50 08:04 08:08 08:23 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:21 20:46 21:08 21:33 21:58 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:33
Amiens Street 07:14 07:51 08:04 08:09 08:24 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:47 21:09 21:34 21:59 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:34
Buckingham St Lower 07:15 07:51 08:05 08:09 08:24 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:47 21:09 21:34 21:59 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:34
Dublin Eden Quay 07:20 07:56 08:10 08:14 08:30 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:26 20:51 21:12 21:37 22:02 22:27 22:48 23:08 23:38

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 January 2021

Dublin Bus