bustimes.org

27B - Plymouth City Centre - Eggbuckland

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Eggbuckland - Plymouth City Centre

Eggbuckland Miles Mitchell Avenue (N-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Eggbuckland Shirburn Road (NE-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Eggbuckland Forder Heights (SE-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Eggbuckland Fort Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Eggbuckland Bircham View South (SE-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Eggbuckland Barcote Walk (N-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Eggbuckland Dunley Walk (NW-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Eggbuckland Childrey Gardens (W-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Eggbuckland Bircham View (S-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road Top (SW-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road Shops (S-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road (SE-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Efford Deer Park Drive (W-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Efford Donnington Drive (W-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Compton Petersfield Close (W-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Compton Bluebird Inn (SE-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Compton Dartmeet Avenue (SE-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Efford Cemetery Gate (E-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Efford Yeo Close (SW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Higher Efford Road (W-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Compton Carlton Close (W-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Compton Vale (W-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Compton Beechcroft Road (W-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Compton Fosbrooke Court (NW-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Mannamead Compton Park Road (W-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Mannamead Emmanuel Church (S-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Mannamead Seymour Road (SW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Mutley Plain (Stop M8) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A18) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32

Plymouth City Centre - Eggbuckland

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A18) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C3) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Plymouth University (Stop U2) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Mutley Plain (Stop M3) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Mannamead Thorn Park (N-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Mannamead Compton Park Road (E-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Compton Overton Gardens (NE-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Compton Beechcroft Road (E-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Compton Byland Road (SE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Compton Spire Court (E-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Efford Teign Road (NE-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Efford Road (E-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Efford Road Bowling Green (NW-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Compton Dartmeet Avenue (NW-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Compton Efford Crescent (NW-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Eggbuckland The Vale (NW-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Eggbuckland Military Road (N-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road Shops (N-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road Top (NE-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Eggbuckland Fort Austin Shops (NW-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Eggbuckland Bircham View South (SE-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Eggbuckland Barcote Walk (N-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Eggbuckland Dunley Walk (NW-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Eggbuckland Childrey Gardens (W-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Eggbuckland Bircham View (S-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Eggbuckland Forder Heights (W-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Eggbuckland Shirburn Road (W-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Eggbuckland Mayfair Crescent (SE-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus