bustimes.org

27E - Warrington - Culcheth

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington - Culcheth

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 14) 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:59 22:53
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:00 22:54
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:00 22:54
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 18:56 19:56
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 18:56 19:56
Howley Cockhedge Lane (cnr) 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:03 22:57
Howley, o/s The Albion 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:04 22:58
Orford, opp Battersby Lane 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:05 22:59
Orford, o/s Beaumont Schools 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:06 23:00
Orford, nr Norris Street 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:06 23:00
Orford, opp Withers Avenue 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:06 23:00
Orford Lyndale Avenue (cnr) 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:07 23:01
Orford Hallows Avenue (cnr) 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:07 23:01
Orford, opp Hilden Place 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:08 23:02
Blackbrook Anson Close (cnr) 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:08 23:02
Blackbrook Blenheim Close (cnr) 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:09 23:03
Blackbrook, o/s Waddington Court 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:09 23:03
Fearnhead, opp Valiant Close 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:10 23:04
Fearnhead Gayhurst Avenue (cnr) 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:10 23:04
Fearnhead, opp Parkfields Lane 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:10 23:04
Cinnamon Brow Enfield Park Road (N-bound) 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:11 23:05
Cinnamon Brow, opp Perth Close 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:11 23:05
Cinnamon Brow, opp Montrose Close 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:12 23:06
Houghton Green, opp Shetland Close 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:12 23:06
Houghton Green Shetland Close (cnr) 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:13 23:07

Culcheth - Warrington

Houghton Green Shetland Close (cnr) 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:43 22:43
Houghton Green Dundee Close (cnr) 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:43 22:43
Cinnamon Brow Kinross Close (cnr) 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:43 22:43
Cinnamon Brow Solway Close (cnr) 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:43 22:43
Cinnamon Brow St Andrews Close (cnr) 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:44 22:44
Cinnamon Brow Tweedsmuir Close (cnr) 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:44 22:44
Fearnhead Stirrup Close (cnr) 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:45 22:45
Cinnamon Brow Enfield Park Road (SE-bound) 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:45 22:45
Fearnhead Parkfields Lane (cnr) 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:46 22:46
Fearnhead, opp Gayhurst Avenue 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:46 22:46
Fearnhead Valiant Close (cnr) 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:47 22:47
Blackbrook, opp Blenheim Close 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:47 22:47
Blackbrook, opp Anson Close 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:48 22:48
Orford Hilden Place (cnr) 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:48 22:48
Orford, opp Hallows Avenue 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:49 22:49
Orford, opp Lyndale Avenue 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:49 22:49
Orford Norris Street (SW-bound) 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:50 22:50
Orford, opp Beaumont Schools 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:51 22:51
Orford Marsh House Lane (S-bound) 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:51 22:51
Howley, opp The Albion 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:52 22:52
Howley, opp Cockhedge Lane 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:53 22:53
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:55 22:55
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 14) 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56

Warrington’s Own Buses