Bus Times

27x - Clare Hall - Belfield

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Clare Hall - Belfield

Templeview Avenue 07:35 08:05
Temple View Rise 07:35 08:05
Clare Hall 07:36 08:06
Darndale, opp Belcamp Lane 07:37 08:07
Darndale Priorswood Road 07:38 08:08
Darndale, opp The Link Road 07:39 08:09
Darndale Ferrycarrig Green 07:40 08:10
Darndale Ferrycarrig Park 07:40 08:10
Darndale Moat Avenue 07:41 08:11
Darndale, opp Glin Road 07:42 08:12
Priorswood Glin Avenue 07:43 08:13
Priorswood Barryscourt Road 07:43 08:13
Coolock Bunratty Road 07:44 08:14
Coolock Adare Park 07:45 08:15
Coolock Bunratty Avenue 07:45 08:15
Coolock Drive 07:46 08:16
Darndale Coolock Drive 07:47 08:17
Darndale Greencastle Road 07:47 08:17
Darndale Coolock Ind Estate 07:48 08:18
Coolock Leisureplex (opp) 07:49 08:19
Coolock St Brendans Church 07:51 08:21
Artane Mask Avenue 07:52 08:22
Artane Mask Park 07:53 08:23
Artane Mornington Grove 07:54 08:24
Artane Danieli Road 07:55 08:25
Beaumont Killester Avenue 07:56 08:26
Donnycarney Mayfield Park 07:57 08:27
Donnycarney Church 07:58 08:28
Fairview 08:03 08:33
Connolly Train Stn 08:11 08:41
Dublin Eden Quay 08:15 08:45
Hawkins Street 08:17 08:47
Pearse Station 08:23 08:53
Merrion Square Merrion Sq North 08:25 08:55
Merrion Square Holles Street 08:26 08:56
Mount Street Bridge 08:28 08:58
Ballsbridge Lansdowne Road 08:31 09:01
RDS Ballsbridge 08:33 09:03
Ballsbridge Merrion Road 08:33 09:03
Ballsbridge, opp British Embassy 08:34 09:04
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Park 08:35 09:05
Ballsbridge Merlyn Road 08:35 09:05
Merrion St Vincent's Hosp 08:38 09:08
Donnybrook RTE 08:38 09:08
Donnybrook, opp Belfield Court 08:40 09:10
UCD 08:43 09:13

Belfield - Balgriffin

UCD 17:05 17:30
UCD N11 Entrance 17:07 17:32
Donnybrook RTE 17:09 17:34
Merrion Nutley Avenue 17:11 17:36
Merrion Centre 17:11 17:36
Merrion Netherlands Embassy 17:12 17:37
Ballsbridge, opp Wanderers FC 17:13 17:38
Ballsbridge Shrewsbury Road 17:14 17:39
Ballsbridge British Embassy 17:14 17:39
RDS Ballsbridge 17:16 17:41
Lansdowne Park (opp) 17:19 17:44
Mount Street Bridge 17:23 17:48
Merrion Square, opp Holles Street 17:27 17:52
Clare Street 17:30 17:55
Pearse Station (opp) 17:32 17:57
Busáras 17:38 18:03
Fairview Marino College 17:45 18:10
Donnycarney Church 17:52 18:17
Beaumont Elm Mount Road 17:53 18:18
Beaumont Killester Avenue 17:54 18:19
Artane Mornington Grove 17:55 18:20
Artane, opp Mask Avenue 17:56 18:21
Coolock Chanel College 17:57 18:22
Coolock St Brendan's Church 17:58 18:23
Coolock, before Brookville Cresent 17:59 18:24
Darndale, opp Greencastle Road 18:00 18:25
Darndale Greencastle Avenue 18:00 18:25
Adare Road 18:01 18:26
Coolock Bunratty Avenue 18:01 18:26
Coolock, opp Bunratty Road 18:02 18:27
Coolock Adare Avenue 18:03 18:28
Coolock Library 18:03 18:28
Priorswood, opp Stardust Memorial Pk 18:04 18:29
Priorswood Glin Road 18:05 18:30
Darndale, o/s DCC Sports Centre 18:05 18:30
Priorswood Road (opp) 18:06 18:31
Darndale, opp Ferrycarrig Park 18:06 18:31
Darndale Belcamp Avenue 18:07 18:32
Darndale, opp Marigold Road 18:07 18:32
Darndale, opp Marigold Avenue 18:08 18:33
Darndale Belcamp Lane 18:09 18:34
Temple View Rise 18:12 18:37
Donaghmede Rdbt 18:14 18:39

More information