bustimes.org

27X - CANVEY (Leigh Beck) - HADLEIGH (Bus Depot)

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 21 June 2021

CANVEY (Leigh Beck) - HADLEIGH (Bus Depot)

Canvey Leigh Beck (W-bound) 06:32 07:32 07:52 08:12
Canvey, o/s Transport Museum 06:32 07:32 07:52 08:12
Canvey, opp The Admiral Jellicoe 06:33 07:33 07:53 08:13
Canvey, adj Lappmark Road 06:34 07:34 07:54 08:14
Canvey, adj Maurice Road 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:16
Canvey, adj Normans Road 06:37 07:37 07:57 08:17
Canvey Market (W-bound) 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:18
Canvey, o/s School 06:39 07:39 07:59 08:19
Canvey, o/s Oyster Fleet 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:20
Canvey, opp Mornington Road 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:20
Canvey, adj Harrow Road 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:21
Canvey, opp Castle View School 06:43 07:43 08:03 08:23
Canvey, opp Elsinor Avenue 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:24
Canvey, adj Lekoe Road 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:25
Canvey, o/s Sports Centre 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:26
Canvey, o/s Waterside Farm 06:48 07:48 08:08 08:28
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop E) 06:51 07:51 08:11 08:31
S Benfleet, o/s St Mary's Church 06:52 07:52 08:12 08:32
S Benfleet, opp Hillside Road 06:53 07:53 08:13 08:33
S Benfleet, opp Boyce Green 06:54 07:54 08:14 08:34
S Benfleet, opp Kents Hill Road 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:35
S Benfleet Cumberland Avenue (N-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:36
S Benfleet Clifton Avenue (N-bound) 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:37
S Benfleet Bowers Road (N-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:19 08:39
S Benfleet Kents Hill Road North (E-bound) 07:00 08:00 08:20 08:40
S Benfleet, adj Glen Road 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:41
S Benfleet, adj Kenneth Road 07:03 08:03 08:23 08:43
S Benfleet, o/s USP College 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:44
S Benfleet, adj Warren Chase 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:44
S Benfleet, opp Shipwrights Drive North 07:05 08:05 08:25 08:45
S Benfleet, adj Cranbrook Avenue 07:06 08:06 08:26 08:46
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (SE-bound) 07:07 08:07 08:27 08:47
Hadleigh Bus Depot (Stand 1) 07:08 08:08 08:28 08:48

HADLEIGH (Bus Depot) - CANVEY (Leigh Beck)

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex