bustimes.org

27X - Mansfield - Newark

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCGR)

Map

Mansfield Bus Station - Eakring Triumph Road

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay K) 17:40 17:40
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 17:41 17:41
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 17:42 17:42
Mansfield Bridge Street (SE-bound) 17:43 17:43
Mansfield, opp Great Central Road 17:43 17:43
Mansfield, adj Frederick Street 17:44 17:44
Mansfield, adj Reindeer Street 17:45 17:45
Mansfield, adj Maltby Road 17:46 17:46
Mansfield, opp Jenny Becketts Lane 17:46 17:46
Mansfield, opp Clifton Grove 17:47 17:47
Mansfield, adj Briar Lane 17:48 17:48
Mansfield Southwell Road West (E-bound) 17:49 17:49
Mansfield, opp Bellamy Road 17:50 17:50
Mansfield, adj Ransom Business Park 17:52 17:52
Rainworth, opp Blidworth Lane 17:53 17:53
Rainworth, adj Helmsley Road 17:54 17:54
Rainworth, opp Farnsworth Avenue 17:54 17:54
Rainworth, adj Leeway Road 17:55 17:55
Rainworth, adj Pumping Station 17:56 17:56
Rainworth Southwell Road East (SE-bound) 17:57 17:57
Rainworth Station Road Top (SW-bound) 17:57 17:57
Rainworth Station Road (S-bound) 17:58 17:58
Rainworth, adj Oxford Close 17:58 17:58
Rainworth Preston Road (E-bound) 17:59 17:59
Rainworth Rugby Road (SE-bound) 17:59 17:59
Rainworth, opp Cambridge Road 18:00 18:00
Rainworth, adj Bevan Close 18:00 18:00
Rainworth Westbrook Drive (N-bound) 18:01 18:01
Rainworth, opp Kingfield Close 18:01 18:01
Rainworth, adj Hall Close 18:02 18:02
Rainworth, adj Webster Close 18:02 18:02
Rainworth Sherwood Road (E-bound) 18:03 18:03
Rainworth, opp Oak Avenue 18:03 18:03
Rainworth, adj Lime Tree Place 18:04 18:04
Rainworth, adj Rufford Avenue 18:04 18:04
Bilsthorpe Moor Farnsfield Road (N-bound) 18:18 18:18
Bilsthorpe, opp Benet Drive 18:18 18:18
Bilsthorpe, opp Church Hill 18:19 18:19
Bilsthorpe, adj Church Street 18:20 18:20
Bilsthorpe Crompton Road (W-bound) 18:21 18:21
Bilsthorpe Cross Street (NW-bound) 18:21 18:21
Bilsthorpe, adj Allandale 18:22 18:22
Bilsthorpe Valley Road (E-bound) 18:23 18:23
Bilsthorpe Valley Approach (SE-bound) 18:23 18:23
Bilsthorpe, opp Stanton Arms 18:24 18:24
Bilsthorpe, adj Stanton Arms 18:24 18:24
Bilsthorpe, opp Savile Road 18:24 18:24
Bilsthorpe Eakring Road (NW-bound) 18:24 18:24
Bilsthorpe, opp Enterprise Zone 18:25 18:25
Eakring Bilsthorpe Road (E-bound) 18:32 18:32
Eakring, adj Triumph Road 18:33 18:33
Eakring, opp Triumph Road 18:34 18:34

Eakring Triumph Road - Mansfield Bus Station

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 10 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCGR)