bustimes.org

28 - St Helens - St Helens Hospital - Ravenhead Retail Park to St Helens

A bus service operated by Hattons Travel

Map

St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B10) 09:50 then hourly until 15:50 16:50
St Helens Central Station (Stop B) 09:51 15:51 16:51
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 09:52 15:52 16:52
Finger Post, adj Traverse Street 09:54 15:54 16:54
Pocket Nook Street (adj) 09:55 15:55 16:55
Pocket Nook, adj Merton Bank Road 09:56 15:56 16:56
Pocket Nook, adj Mulcrow Close 09:58 15:58 16:58
Blackbrook Road (jct) 09:59 15:59 16:59
Blackbrook Ashurst Drive (N-bound) 09:59 15:59 16:59
Blackbrook, adj Longridge Avenue 08:54 10:01 16:01 17:01
Blackbrook, adj Billinge Crescent 08:54 10:01 16:01 17:01
Blackbrook Ashurst Drive (W-bound) 08:54 10:01 16:01 17:01
Blackbrook Ashurst Drive (W-bound) 08:55 10:02 16:02 17:02
Blackbrook Parbold Avenue (SW-bound) 08:55 10:02 16:02 17:02
Blackbrook Parbold Avenue (SW-bound) 08:56 10:03 16:03 17:03
Blackbrook Singleton Avenue (E-bound) 08:56 10:03 16:03 17:03
Blackbrook Longridge Avenue (E-bound) 08:56 10:03 16:03 17:03
Blackbrook Longridge Avenue (S-bound) 08:57 10:04 16:04 17:04
Blackbrook Ashurst Drive (SE-bound) 08:57 10:04 16:04 17:04
Blackbrook, o/s Boardmans Lane 08:57 10:04 16:04 17:04
Finger Post, opp Mulcrow Close 08:58 10:05 16:05 17:05
Finger Post, opp Blackhorse Street 08:58 10:05 16:05 17:05
Finger Post, adj Johnson Street 08:59 10:06 16:06 17:06
Finger Post, adj Langtree Street 09:00 10:07 16:07 17:07
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 09:01 10:08 16:08 17:08
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 09:02 10:09 16:09 17:09
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 09:04 10:10 16:10 17:10
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 09:10
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D6) 09:11 10:11 16:11
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F4) 09:13 10:13 16:13
St Helens, adj Market Street 09:13 10:13 16:13
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 09:14 10:14 16:14
St Helens, opp Todd Road 09:15 10:15 16:15
Peasley Cross, adj Parr Street 09:15 10:16 16:16
Peasley Cross, opp St Helens Retail Park 09:16 10:17 16:17
Peasley Cross, adj Hunter Street 09:17 10:18 16:18
Peasley Cross, adj Manville Street 09:18 10:20 16:20
Sutton, o/s St Helens Hospital 09:18 10:20 16:20
Peasley Cross, adj Internal Grounds 09:20 10:20 16:20
Sutton, opp Robins Lane 09:21 10:21 16:21
Sutton, opp St Helens Hospital 09:22 10:22 16:22
Peasley Cross, adj Emmett Street 09:23 10:23 16:23
Peasley Cross, opp Hunter Street 09:23 10:24 16:24
Peasley Cross, o/s St Helens Retail Park 09:24 10:24 16:24
Green Bank Ravenhead Retail Park (Stop C) 09:25 10:25 16:25
Sutton Ravenhead Retail Park (Stop B) 09:25 10:25 16:25
Green Bank Yorkshire Gardens (SW-bound) 09:27 10:27 16:27
St Helens, adj Market Street 09:31 10:31 16:31
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 09:32 10:32 16:32
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 09:33 10:33 16:33
St Helens Hall Street (Stand B12) 09:35 10:35 16:35

Timetable data from Hattons, 7 April 2021

Hattons Travel