bustimes.org

28 - Kensal Rise - Fulham - Wandsworth

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 30 October 2021

Station Terrace - Mapleton Crescent

Kensal Rise Station Terrace (Stop KJ) 00:02 then every 12 minutes until 00:50 05:00 05:12 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:36 then every 10 minutes until 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:50 then every 12 minutes until 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50
Kensal Rise Banister Road (Stop KM) 00:02 00:50 05:00 05:12 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:27 14:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:39 20:51 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:26 23:38 23:50
Kensal Rise Harrow Road / Kilburn Lane (Stop KN) 00:03 00:51 05:01 05:13 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:28 14:38 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:52 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:27 23:39 23:51
W Kilburn Fifth Avenue (Stop Z) 00:03 00:51 05:02 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:39 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:41 20:53 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:28 23:40 23:51
W Kilburn Third Avenue (Stop P) 00:04 00:52 05:02 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:42 20:54 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:29 23:40 23:52
Maida Hill Portnall Road (Stop R) 00:04 00:52 05:03 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:32 14:42 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:43 20:55 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:30 23:41 23:52
Maida Hill Great Western Road / Elgin Avenue (Stop D) 00:05 00:53 05:04 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:33 14:43 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:44 20:56 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:53
Maida Hill Great Western Road / Harrow Road (Stop K) 00:06 00:54 05:05 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:11 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:35 14:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:45 20:57 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:54
Westbourne Park Station (Stop B) 00:07 00:55 05:06 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:09 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:13 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:37 14:47 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:47 20:59 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:33 23:44 23:55
Westbourne Park Shrewsbury Road / Brunel Estate (Stop N) 00:08 00:56 05:06 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:55 06:10 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:14 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:38 14:48 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:48 21:00 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:34 23:45 23:56
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->S) 00:09 00:57 05:07 05:19 05:31 05:43 05:56 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:06 07:16 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:13 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:39 14:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:49 21:01 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:35 23:46 23:57
Royal Oak Westbourne Grove (Stop Z) 00:10 00:58 05:08 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:57 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:17 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:41 14:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:50 21:02 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:36 23:47 23:58
Westbourne Green Pembridge Villas (Stop PW) 00:11 00:59 05:09 05:21 05:33 05:45 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:16 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:51 21:03 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:37 23:48 23:59
Westbourne Green Chepstow Crescent (Stop PX) 00:12 01:00 05:10 05:22 05:34 05:46 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:18 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:44 14:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:52 21:04 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:38 23:49 00:00
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop C) 00:13 01:01 05:11 05:23 05:35 05:47 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:19 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:45 14:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:53 21:05 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:01
Kensington Palace Gardens Terr / Notting Hill Gte (Stop K) 00:14 01:02 05:12 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:21 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:47 14:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:54 21:06 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:40 23:51 00:02
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop P) 00:15 01:03 05:13 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:49 14:59 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:55 21:07 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:41 23:52 00:03
York House Place / Kensington High St (Stop K) 00:16 01:04 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:25 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:51 15:01 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:56 21:08 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:42 23:53 00:04
High Street Kensington Station (Stop E) 00:17 01:05 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:28 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:54 15:03 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:19 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:58 21:10 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:33 23:43 23:54 00:05
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop T) 00:17 01:05 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:05 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:59 21:11 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:54 00:05
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop X) 00:18 01:06 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:58 15:07 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:22 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:12 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:55 00:06
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop Z) 00:19 01:07 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:10 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:02 21:13 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:07
Kensington Olympia Station (Stop C) 00:20 01:08 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:25 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:14 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:57 00:08
W Kensington Kensington Olympia (Stop P) 00:21 01:09 05:19 05:31 05:43 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:05 21:15 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:58 00:09
W Kensington Lytton Estate (Stop R) 00:22 01:10 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:16 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:59 00:10
W Kensington West Kensington Station (Stop S) 00:23 01:11 05:21 05:33 05:45 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:18 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:29 23:39 23:49 00:00 00:11
W Kensington West Kensington Estate (Stop BS) 00:23 01:11 05:21 05:33 05:45 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:18 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:29 23:39 23:49 00:00 00:11
W Kensington Lillie Road (Stop BR) 00:23 01:11 05:21 05:33 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:31 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:19 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:49 00:00 00:11
W Kensington Mulgrave Road (Stop BD) 00:24 01:12 05:22 05:34 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:22 20:31 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:19 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:01 00:12
W Kensington Fulham Pools (Stop BE) 00:24 01:12 05:22 05:34 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:20 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:01 00:12
W Kensington Munster Road / Fulham Cross (Stop HH) 00:25 01:13 05:23 05:35 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:21 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:02 00:13
Fulham Hannell Road (Stop HJ) 00:25 01:13 05:23 05:35 05:47 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:40 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:24 20:33 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:21 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:02 00:13
Fulham Sherbrooke Road (->E) 00:25 01:13 05:23 05:35 05:47 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:27 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:41 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:16 20:25 20:34 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:22 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:02 00:13
Walham Green Shorrolds Road (Stop J) 00:26 01:14 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:04 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:28 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:42 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:34 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:22 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:52 00:03 00:14
Walham Green North End Road (Stop B) 00:26 01:14 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:05 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:43 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:18 20:26 20:35 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:23 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:52 00:03 00:14
Fulham Broadway (Stop E) 00:27 01:15 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:06 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:31 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:44 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:36 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:14 21:24 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:04 00:15
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop S) 00:27 01:15 05:25 05:37 05:50 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:32 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:45 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:37 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:25 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:04 00:15
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GE) 00:28 01:16 05:26 05:38 05:51 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:47 19:55 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:29 20:38 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:26 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:54 00:05 00:16
Walham Green New King's Road (Stop GQ) 00:28 01:16 05:27 05:39 05:52 06:09 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:36 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:49 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:23 20:31 20:40 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:28 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:55 00:06 00:16
Parsons Green Bovingdon Road (Stop) 00:29 01:17 05:28 05:40 05:53 06:10 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:38 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:51 19:59 20:08 20:16 20:24 20:32 20:41 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:29 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:07 00:17
Sands End / Hazlebury Road (->S) 00:30 01:18 05:28 05:40 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:33 20:42 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:30 22:54 23:05 23:15 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:07 00:18
Sands End Oakbury Road (Stop TK) 00:30 01:18 05:29 05:41 05:55 06:12 06:29 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:45 19:54 20:02 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:35 20:44 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:32 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:57 00:08 00:18
Sands End Townmead Road (Stop TL) 00:31 01:19 05:30 05:42 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:56 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:36 20:45 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:33 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:58 00:09 00:19
Wandsworth Bridgend Road (Stop TM) 00:32 01:20 05:31 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:49 19:58 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:30 20:38 20:47 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:35 22:59 23:09 23:18 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:59 00:10 00:20
Wandsworth Swandon Way (Stop TB) 00:33 01:21 05:32 05:44 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:51 20:00 20:08 20:16 20:24 20:32 20:40 20:48 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:36 23:00 23:10 23:19 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:00 00:11 00:21
Wandsworth Town Hall (Stop M) 00:34 01:22 05:34 05:46 06:02 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:53 20:02 20:10 20:18 20:26 20:34 20:42 20:50 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:38 23:02 23:12 23:21 23:32 23:42 23:52 00:02 00:13 00:22
Wandsworth Southside Shopping Centre (Stop S) 00:36 01:24 05:36 05:48 06:04 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:36 20:44 20:52 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:40 23:04 23:14 23:23 23:34 23:44 23:54 00:04 00:15 00:24
Wandsworth Mapleton Crescent (->W) 00:37 01:25 05:37 05:49 06:06 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:49 19:57 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:29 20:37 20:45 20:53 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:41 23:05 23:15 23:24 23:35 23:45 23:55 00:05 00:16 00:25

Mapleton Crescent - Station Terrace

Wandsworth Mapleton Road (->N) 00:06 00:18 00:30 04:50 05:02 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:20 then every 10 minutes until 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 then every 10 minutes until 13:45 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:50 then every 10 minutes until 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:42 then every 12 minutes until 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:54
Wandsworth Southside Shopping Centre (Stop T) 00:07 00:19 00:31 04:51 05:03 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:22 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 13:47 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:31 20:43 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55
Wandsworth Ram Street (Stop Q) 00:09 00:21 00:33 04:53 05:05 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:25 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 13:49 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:33 20:45 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:57
Wandsworth Swandon Way (Stop TC) 00:10 00:22 00:34 04:54 05:06 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:27 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 13:51 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:56 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:35 20:46 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:58
Wandsworth Bridgend Road (Stop TD) 00:12 00:24 00:36 04:56 05:08 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:30 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:59 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:37 20:48 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:00
Sands End Townmead Road (Stop TE) 00:12 00:24 00:36 04:56 05:08 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:57 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:32 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 13:55 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:00 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:38 20:49 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:36 23:48 00:00
Sands End Oakbury Road (Stop TF) 00:13 00:25 00:37 04:57 05:09 05:21 05:33 05:45 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:34 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 13:57 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:02 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:40 20:50 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:37 23:49 00:01
Sands End / Hazlebury Road (->N) 00:14 00:26 00:38 04:58 05:10 05:22 05:34 05:46 05:59 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:04 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:41 20:52 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:27 23:38 23:50 00:02
Walham Green New Kings Road (Stop GP) 00:15 00:27 00:39 04:59 05:11 05:23 05:35 05:47 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:43 20:53 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:28 23:39 23:51 00:03
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GK) 00:16 00:28 00:40 05:00 05:12 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:02 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:44 20:55 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:29 23:40 23:52 00:04
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop H) 00:17 00:29 00:41 05:01 05:13 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:03 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:46 20:56 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:30 23:41 23:53 00:05
Fulham Broadway (Stop F) 00:18 00:30 00:42 05:02 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:48 20:58 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:54 00:06
Walham Green Shorrolds Road (Stop A) 00:19 00:31 00:43 05:03 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:06 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:49 20:59 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:55 00:07
W Kensington Lillie Road (Stop BK) 00:20 00:32 00:44 05:04 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:08 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:16 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:13 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:50 21:00 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:56 00:08
W Kensington West Kensington Estate (Stop BT) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:05 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:09 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:51 21:01 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:57 00:09
W Kensington West Kensington Station (Stop T) 00:22 00:34 00:46 05:06 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:53 21:03 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:58 00:10
W Kensington Lytton Estate (Stop U) 00:23 00:35 00:47 05:07 05:19 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:12 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:54 21:04 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:59 00:11
W Kensington Kensington Olympia / Hammersmith Road (Stop V) 00:24 00:36 00:48 05:08 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:57 06:14 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:55 21:05 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:26 23:37 23:48 00:00 00:12
Earls Court Holland Road (Stop L) 00:25 00:37 00:49 05:09 05:21 05:33 05:45 05:58 06:15 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:10 20:19 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:56 21:06 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:27 23:38 23:49 00:01 00:13
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop W) 00:26 00:38 00:50 05:10 05:22 05:34 05:46 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:57 21:07 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:18 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:02 00:14
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop Y) 00:27 00:39 00:51 05:11 05:23 05:35 05:47 06:01 06:18 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:58 21:08 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:03 00:15
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop U) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:12 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:30 20:40 20:50 20:59 21:09 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 23:30 23:41 23:52 00:04 00:16
High Street Kensington Station (Stop A) 00:29 00:41 00:53 05:13 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:05 06:22 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:08 20:16 20:24 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:01 21:11 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:05 00:17
Kensington Church Street / Holland St (Stop H) 00:30 00:42 00:54 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:06 06:23 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:02 21:12 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:43 23:54 00:06 00:18
Kensington Sheffield Terrace (Stop X) 00:31 00:43 00:55 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:52 06:08 06:25 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:35 20:44 20:54 21:03 21:13 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:44 23:55 00:07 00:19
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop G) 00:32 00:44 00:56 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:54 06:10 06:27 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:29 20:37 20:46 20:56 21:05 21:15 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:45 23:56 00:08 00:20
Notting Hill Gate Stn / Pembridge Rd (Stop B) 00:33 00:45 00:57 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:28 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:30 20:38 20:47 20:57 21:06 21:16 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:46 23:57 00:09 00:21
Westbourne Green Chepstow Crescent (Stop PU) 00:34 00:46 00:58 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:29 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:15 20:23 20:31 20:39 20:48 20:58 21:07 21:17 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:47 23:58 00:10 00:22
Westbourne Green Pembridge Villas / Westbourne Grove (Stop PV) 00:35 00:47 00:59 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:30 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:08 20:16 20:24 20:32 20:40 20:49 20:59 21:08 21:18 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:48 23:59 00:11 00:23
Bayswater Artesian Road (Stop PC) 00:36 00:48 01:00 05:19 05:31 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:31 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:18 20:26 20:34 20:42 20:51 21:00 21:09 21:19 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:49 00:00 00:12 00:24
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->N) 00:37 00:49 01:01 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:32 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:35 20:43 20:52 21:01 21:10 21:20 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:01 00:13 00:25
Westbourne Park Brunel Estate (Stop P) 00:38 00:50 01:02 05:21 05:33 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:33 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:36 20:44 20:53 21:02 21:11 21:21 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:51 00:02 00:14 00:26
Westbourne Park Station (Stop A) 00:39 00:51 01:03 05:22 05:34 05:46 06:02 06:18 06:35 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:30 20:38 20:46 20:55 21:04 21:13 21:23 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:52 00:03 00:15 00:27
Maida Hill Harrow Road (Stop C) 00:41 00:53 01:05 05:23 05:35 05:48 06:04 06:20 06:37 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:50 20:00 20:08 20:16 20:24 20:32 20:40 20:48 20:57 21:06 21:15 21:25 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:54 00:05 00:17 00:29
Maida Hill Ashmore Road (Stop S) 00:41 00:53 01:05 05:23 05:35 05:49 06:05 06:21 06:38 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:51 20:01 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:33 20:41 20:49 20:58 21:07 21:16 21:26 22:50 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:54 00:05 00:17 00:29
W Kilburn Second Avenue (Stop T) 00:42 00:54 01:06 05:24 05:36 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:52 20:02 20:10 20:18 20:26 20:34 20:42 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:17 21:27 22:51 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:55 00:06 00:18 00:30
W Kilburn Fifth Avenue / Queen's Park Library (Stop Y) 00:43 00:55 01:07 05:25 05:37 05:51 06:07 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:53 20:03 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:35 20:43 20:51 21:00 21:09 21:18 21:28 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:07 00:19 00:31
W Kilburn Ladbroke Grove / Kilburn Lane (Stop V) 00:44 00:56 01:08 05:25 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:36 20:44 20:52 21:01 21:10 21:19 21:29 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:57 00:08 00:20 00:32
Kensal Rise Kilburn Lane / Harrow Road (Stop KT) 00:45 00:57 01:09 05:26 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:48 19:56 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:29 20:37 20:45 20:53 21:02 21:11 21:20 21:30 22:54 23:05 23:16 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:58 00:09 00:21 00:33
Kensal Rise Banister Road (Stop KS) 00:46 00:58 01:10 05:27 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:49 19:57 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:30 20:38 20:46 20:54 21:03 21:12 21:21 21:31 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:59 00:10 00:22 00:34
Kensal Rise Station (Stop KR) 00:47 00:59 01:11 05:28 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:51 19:59 20:07 20:15 20:23 20:31 20:39 20:47 20:55 21:04 21:13 21:22 21:32 22:56 23:07 23:18 23:29 23:39 23:49 00:00 00:11 00:23 00:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United