Bus Times

28 - Mansfield - Rainworth - Blidworth - Southwell - Newark

A bus service operated by Stageocach Bassetlaw

Mansfield - Rainworth - Blidworth - Southwell - Newark

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay K) 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:10 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 17:45
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:25 08:11 08:46 09:46 10:45 11:46 12:46 13:45 14:46 16:16 17:15 17:46
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:12 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:17 17:47
Mansfield Bridge Street (SE-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:13 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:18 17:48
Mansfield, opp Great Central Road 06:34 07:04 07:28 08:14 08:49 09:49 10:48 11:49 12:49 13:48 14:49 16:19 17:18 17:49
Mansfield, adj Frederick Street 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:14 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:19 17:49
Mansfield, adj Reindeer Street 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:15 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:20 17:20 17:50
Mansfield, adj Maltby Road 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:16 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:21 17:21 17:51
Mansfield, opp Jenny Becketts Lane 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:17 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 17:52
Mansfield, opp Clifton Grove 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:18 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 17:53
Mansfield, adj Briar Lane 06:39 07:09 07:33 08:19 08:54 09:54 10:53 11:54 12:54 13:53 14:54 16:24 17:23 17:54
Berry Hill Park Lindhurst Lane (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:19 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 17:54
Berry Hill Park, adj Waterson Avenue 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:20 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:25 17:55
Bellamy Road Estate, opp Colston Road 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:22 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:27 17:57
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Bingham Road 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:22 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:27 17:57
Mansfield Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 06:42 07:13 07:38 08:23 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 17:58
Mansfield, opp Bellamy Road 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:23 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 17:58
Mansfield, adj Ransom Business Park 06:44 07:15 07:40 08:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:30 18:00
Rainworth, opp Blidworth Lane 06:45 07:16 07:41 08:26 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 17:32 18:02
Rainworth, adj Helmsley Road 06:45 07:17 07:42 08:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 17:32 18:02
Rainworth, opp Farnsworth Avenue 06:46 07:17 07:42 08:27 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33 18:03
Rainworth, adj Leeway Road 06:46 07:18 07:43 08:28 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:04
Rainworth, adj Pumping Station 06:47 07:19 07:44 08:29 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:35 18:05
Rainworth Southwell Road East (SE-bound) 06:48 07:20 07:45 08:30 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:06
Rainworth, opp Thoresby Road 06:48 07:20 07:45 08:31 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:06
Rainworth, opp Joseph Whitaker School 06:49 07:21 07:46 08:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:37 18:07
Rainworth, adj St Georges Church 06:50 07:22 07:47 08:33 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:38 18:08
Rainworth Warsop Lane (N-bound) 06:50 07:22 07:47 08:33 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:38 18:08
Blidworth Lane (S-bound) 06:51 07:23 07:48 08:35 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:09
Blidworth, adj Fire Station 06:51 07:23 07:48 08:36 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39 18:09
Blidworth, adj Belle Vue Lane 06:52 07:24 07:49 08:36 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:40 18:10
Blidworth, opp New Lane 06:52 07:24 07:49 08:37 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:40 18:10
Blidworth Mansfield Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:25 07:50 08:38 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:11
Blidworth, opp Abbey Road 06:53 07:25 07:50 08:38 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:11
Blidworth Lyndhurst Avenue (N-bound) 06:53 07:26 07:50 08:38 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41 18:11
Blidworth, adj Appleton Road 06:54 07:26 07:51 08:39 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:42 18:12
Blidworth, adj Central Avenue 06:54 07:27 07:51 08:39 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:42 18:12
Blidworth, opp Harlow Street 06:55 07:28 07:52 08:40 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:13
Blidworth, opp Robin Hood Road 06:55 07:52 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:13
Blidworth, adj Sherwood Avenue 06:55 07:52 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:43 18:13
Blidworth, opp Baulker Farm 06:56 07:53 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 17:44 18:14
Farnsfield, adj White Post Farm 06:59 07:56 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 17:47 18:17
Farnsfield, adj Forest Farm 07:00 07:57 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 17:48 18:18
Farnsfield, adj Mill Farm 07:00 07:57 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 17:48 18:18
Farnsfield, adj Cockett Lane 07:01 07:58 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 17:49 18:19
Farnsfield, adj The Spinney 07:01 07:58 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 17:49 18:19
Farnsfield, adj Chapel Lane 07:01 07:58 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 17:49 18:19
Farnsfield, opp St Michaels Church 07:02 07:59 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:20
Farnsfield, adj The Ridgeway 07:02 07:59 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:50 18:20
Farnsfield, opp Parfitt Drive 07:03 08:00 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:51 17:51 18:21
Farnsfield Southwell Road (SE-bound) 07:03 08:00 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:51 17:51 18:21
Edingley Main Street (SE-bound) 07:06 08:03 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:54 18:24
Edingley, adj Station Road 07:06 08:03 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:54 18:24
Edingley, opp Newhall Lane 07:07 08:03 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:54 18:24
Halam, adj Holme Lane 07:09 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:55 18:25
Halam, adj School Lane 07:10 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:56 17:56 18:26
Southwell, opp Saversick Lane 07:11 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:58 17:58 18:28
Southwell Halam Road (E-bound) 07:12 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:59 17:59 18:29
Southwell, adj Vicarage Road 07:14 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:02 18:02 18:32
Southwell, opp The Dumbles 07:15 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:03 18:03 18:33
Southwell, adj Landseer Road 07:15 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:04 18:04 18:34
Southwell, adj Hillside Drive 07:16 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:05 18:05 18:35
Southwell, adj Lowes Wong 07:17 08:16 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:06 18:06 18:36
Southwell, opp The Minster 07:17 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:07 18:07 18:37
Southwell, opp The Minster 07:18 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:08 18:08 18:38
Southwell, opp Farthingate 07:18 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:08 18:08 18:38
Brinkley, opp Hall Farm 07:20 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:10 18:10 18:40
Fiskerton Rail Station (SE-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:13 18:13 18:43
Fiskerton, opp Station Road 07:24 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:14 18:14 18:44
Fiskerton Main Street (SE-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:15 18:15 18:45
Rolleston Fiskerton Road (NW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:17 18:17 18:47
Rolleston, adj Croft Farm Close 07:28 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:18 18:18 18:48
Staythorpe, adj Hughs Close 07:29 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:19 18:19 18:49
Staythorpe, adj Behay Gardens 07:30 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:20 18:20 18:50
Staythorpe Road (NE-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:20 18:20 18:50
Averham, opp Hopwass Close 07:31 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:21 18:21 18:51
Averham Staythorpe Road (NE-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:22 18:22 18:52
Averham, o/s Primary School 07:33 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:23 18:23 18:53
Kelham District Council (NE-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:24 18:24 18:54
Kelham, adj Ollerton Road 07:35 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:25 18:25 18:55
Newark, adj Rugby Ground 07:39 08:39 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:32 18:32 18:59
Newark Castle Railway Station (opp) 07:41 08:41 10:07 11:07 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:06 16:07 17:37 18:36 19:01
Newark Castle Gate (SW-bound) 07:42 08:42 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:38 18:38 19:02
Newark Bus Station (Bay D) 07:43 08:43 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:40 18:40
Newark Bus Station (Bay AE) 19:03

Newark - Southwell - Blidworth - Rainworth - Mansfield

Newark Bus Station (Bay D) 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:10
Newark Bus Station (Bay AE) 06:05 19:10
Newark Castle Gate (NE-bound) 06:05 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:10 19:10
Newark, adj Trent Bridge 06:05 08:11 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:20 13:21 14:21 15:50 17:21 18:11 19:11
Newark Castle Railway Station (adj) 06:06 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:51 17:21 18:11 19:11
Newark, opp Rugby Ground 06:08 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:13 19:13
Kelham, opp Ollerton Road 06:12 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:17 19:17
Kelham District Council (SW-bound) 06:12 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:17 19:17
Averham, opp Primary School 06:14 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:19 19:19
Averham Staythorpe Road (SW-bound) 06:14 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:19 19:19
Averham, adj Hopwass Close 06:14 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:19 19:19
Staythorpe Road (SW-bound) 06:16 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:01 17:31 18:21 19:21
Staythorpe, opp Behay Gardens 06:17 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:02 17:32 18:22 19:22
Staythorpe, opp Hughs Close 06:17 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:02 17:32 18:22 19:22
Rolleston, opp Croft Farm Close 06:19 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:04 17:34 18:24 19:24
Rolleston Fiskerton Road (SE-bound) 06:19 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:04 17:34 18:24 19:24
Fiskerton Main Street (NW-bound) 06:22 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:37 18:27 19:27
Fiskerton Station Road (NW-bound) 06:22 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:37 18:27 19:27
Fiskerton Rail Station (NW-bound) 06:23 08:30 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:08 17:38 18:28 19:28
Brinkley, adj Hall Farm 06:27 08:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:42 18:32 19:32
Southwell, adj Fiskerton Road 06:28 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:43 18:33 19:33
Southwell, adj Farthingate 06:29 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:44 18:34 19:34
Southwell, o/s The Minster 06:29 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:44 18:34 19:34
Southwell, o/s The Minster 06:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:45 18:35 19:35
Southwell, opp Lowes Wong 06:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:45 18:35 19:35
Southwell, opp Hillside Drive 06:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:46 18:36 19:36
Southwell, opp Landseer Road 06:31 08:47 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:46 13:47 14:47 16:16 17:47 18:37 19:37
Southwell, adj The Dumbles 06:32 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:47 18:37 19:37
Southwell, opp Vicarage Road 06:32 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:48 18:38 19:38
Southwell Halam Road (W-bound) 06:33 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:49 18:39 19:39
Southwell, adj Saversick Lane 06:34 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:20 17:50 18:40 19:40
Halam, opp School Lane 06:36 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:52 18:42 19:42
Halam, opp Holme Lane 06:36 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:52 18:42 19:42
Edingley, adj Newhall Lane 06:38 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:54 18:44 19:44
Edingley, opp Station Road 06:39 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:54 18:44 19:44
Edingley Main Street (NW-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:55 18:45 19:45
Farnsfield Southwell Road (NW-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:56 18:46 19:46
Farnsfield, adj Parfitt Drive 06:42 07:42 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:56 18:46 19:47
Farnsfield, opp The Ridgeway 06:43 07:43 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:57 18:47 19:47
Farnsfield, opp The Lion 06:44 07:44 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:58 18:48 19:48
Farnsfield, opp Chapel Lane 06:44 07:44 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:58 18:48 19:48
Farnsfield, adj Chapel Lane 07:44 08:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 17:58 18:48 19:48
Farnsfield, opp Cockett Lane 06:44 07:44 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:58 18:48 19:48
Farnsfield, opp Mill Farm 06:45 07:45 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:59 18:49 19:49
Farnsfield, opp Forest Farm 06:45 07:45 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:59 18:49 19:49
Farnsfield, opp White Post Farm 06:46 07:46 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:30 18:00 18:50 19:50
Blidworth, adj Baulker Farm 06:50 07:50 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 18:02 18:52 19:52
Blidworth, opp Sherwood Avenue 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 18:04 18:54 19:54
Blidworth, opp Park Avenue 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 18:04 18:54 19:54
Blidworth Lyndhurst Avenue (N-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 18:05 18:55 19:55
Blidworth, adj Appleton Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 18:05 18:55 19:55
Blidworth, adj Central Avenue 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 18:05 18:55 19:55
Blidworth, opp Harlow Street 07:28 08:40 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 18:06 18:56 19:56
Blidworth, opp Robin Hood Road 07:28 08:40 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 18:06 18:56 19:56
Blidworth, opp Sherwood Avenue 06:53 07:29 07:53 08:41 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 18:07 18:57 19:57
Blidworth, opp Park Avenue 06:53 07:30 07:53 08:42 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 18:08 18:58 19:58
Blidworth, adj Abbey Road 06:54 07:31 07:54 08:43 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 18:09 18:59 19:59
Blidworth Mansfield Road (N-bound) 06:55 07:33 07:55 08:45 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:01 20:01
Blidworth, opp Belle Vue Lane 06:55 07:33 07:56 08:45 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:01 20:01
Blidworth, opp Fire Station 06:56 07:34 07:56 08:46 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 18:12 19:02 20:02
Blidworth Lane (N-bound) 06:57 07:35 07:57 08:47 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 18:13 19:03 20:03
Rainworth Warsop Lane (S-bound) 06:58 07:36 07:59 08:48 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 18:14 19:04 20:04
Rainworth, opp St Georges Church 06:58 07:36 07:59 08:48 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 18:15 19:05 20:05
Rainworth, o/s Joseph Whitaker School 06:59 07:37 08:00 08:49 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 18:16 19:06 20:06
Rainworth, adj Thoresby Road 07:00 07:38 08:01 08:50 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 18:17 19:07 20:07
Rainworth Southwell Road East (NW-bound) 07:01 07:39 08:03 08:51 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 18:18 19:08 20:08
Rainworth, opp Pumping Station 07:01 07:39 08:04 08:51 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 18:18 19:08 20:08
Rainworth, opp Second Avenue 07:01 07:39 08:04 08:51 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 18:19 19:09 20:09
Rainworth, adj Farnsworth Avenue 07:02 07:40 08:06 08:52 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 18:19 19:09 20:09
Rainworth, opp Helmsley Road 07:03 07:41 08:07 08:53 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 18:20 19:10 20:10
Mansfield, opp Ransom Business Park 07:04 07:42 08:10 08:54 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:52 18:22 19:12 20:12
Mansfield, adj Anglia Way 07:05 07:43 08:11 08:55 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:53 18:23 19:13 20:13
Mansfield Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 07:06 07:44 08:13 08:56 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:53 18:23 19:13 20:13
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Egmanton Road 07:07 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 18:25 19:15 20:15
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Colston Road 07:07 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 18:25 19:15 20:15
Berry Hill Park, opp Waterson Avenue 07:09 07:47 08:17 08:59 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:57 18:27 19:17 20:17
Berry Hill Park Lindhurst Lane (N-bound) 07:09 07:48 08:18 09:00 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:58 18:28 19:18 20:18
Mansfield, opp Briar Lane 07:10 07:49 08:19 09:01 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:59 18:29 19:19 20:19
Mansfield, adj Clifton Grove 07:11 07:50 08:20 09:01 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:00 18:30 19:20 20:20
Mansfield, adj Jenny Becketts Lane 07:12 07:52 08:22 09:03 09:32 10:31 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:32 15:32 17:01 18:32 19:22 20:22
Mansfield, opp Maltby Road 07:13 07:53 08:23 09:04 09:33 10:32 11:33 12:33 13:32 14:33 15:33 17:02 18:33 19:23 20:23
Mansfield, opp Reindeer Street 07:14 07:54 08:24 09:05 09:34 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:33 14:34 15:34 17:03 18:34 19:24 20:24
Mansfield, opp Frederick Street 07:16 07:55 08:25 09:06 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:05 18:35 19:25 20:25
Mansfield, adj Great Central Road 07:17 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:36 11:37 12:37 13:36 14:37 15:37 17:06 18:37 19:27 20:27
Mansfield Bridge Street (W-bound) 07:18 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:37 11:38 12:38 13:37 14:38 15:38 17:07 18:38 19:28 20:28
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay K) 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:10 18:40 19:30 20:30

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information