Bus Times

28 - Mansfield - Rainworth - Blidworth - Southwell - Newark

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bassetlaw

Mansfield - Rainworth - Blidworth - Southwell - Newark

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay K) 05:15 05:50 06:15 07:00 07:25 08:10 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 05:15 05:51 06:16 07:01 07:26 08:11 09:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:16
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 05:17 05:52 06:17 07:02 07:27 08:12 09:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:17
Mansfield Bridge Street (SE-bound) 05:18 05:53 06:18 07:03 07:28 08:13 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:18
Mansfield, opp Great Central Road 05:18 05:54 06:19 07:04 07:29 08:14 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:19
Mansfield, adj Frederick Street 05:18 05:54 06:19 07:04 07:29 08:14 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:19
Mansfield, adj Reindeer Street 05:19 05:55 06:20 07:05 07:30 08:15 09:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:20 17:20
Mansfield, adj Maltby Road 05:20 05:56 06:21 07:06 07:31 08:16 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 16:21 17:21
Mansfield, opp Jenny Becketts Lane 05:21 05:57 06:22 07:07 07:32 08:17 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22
Mansfield, opp Clifton Grove 05:22 05:58 06:23 07:08 07:33 08:18 09:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23
Mansfield, adj Briar Lane 05:22 05:59 06:24 07:09 07:34 08:19 09:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24
Berry Hill Park Lindhurst Lane (S-bound) 05:23 05:59 06:24 07:09 07:34 08:19 09:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24
Berry Hill Park, adj Waterson Avenue 05:23 06:00 06:25 07:10 07:35 08:20 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:25
Bellamy Road Estate, opp Colston Road 05:25 06:02 06:27 07:12 07:37 08:22 09:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:27
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Bingham Road 05:25 06:02 06:27 07:12 07:37 08:22 09:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:27
Mansfield Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 05:25 06:02 06:27 07:13 07:38 08:23 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28
Mansfield, opp Bellamy Road 05:26 06:03 06:28 07:13 07:38 08:23 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28
Mansfield, adj Ransom Business Park 05:27 06:04 06:29 07:15 07:40 08:25 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:30
Rainworth, opp Blidworth Lane 05:28 06:05 06:30 07:16 07:42 08:26 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 17:32
Rainworth, adj Helmsley Road 05:28 06:05 06:30 07:17 07:42 08:27 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 17:32
Rainworth, opp Farnsworth Avenue 05:29 06:06 06:31 07:17 07:43 08:27 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:33
Rainworth, adj Leeway Road 05:29 06:06 06:31 07:18 07:44 08:28 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:34
Rainworth, adj Pumping Station 05:30 06:07 06:32 07:19 07:45 08:29 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:35
Rainworth Southwell Road East (SE-bound) 05:31 06:08 06:33 07:20 07:46 08:30 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:36
Rainworth, opp Thoresby Road 05:31 06:08 06:33 07:20 07:46 08:31 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:36
Rainworth, opp Joseph Whitaker School 05:32 06:09 06:34 07:21 07:47 08:32 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:37
Rainworth, in Joseph Whitaker School Bus Park 08:33
Rainworth, adj St Georges Church 05:33 06:10 06:35 07:22 07:48 08:34 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:38
Rainworth Warsop Lane (N-bound) 05:33 06:10 06:35 07:22 07:48 08:34 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:38
Blidworth Lane (S-bound) 05:34 06:11 06:36 07:23 07:49 08:35 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39
Blidworth, adj Fire Station 05:35 06:11 06:36 07:23 07:49 08:36 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:39
Blidworth, adj Belle Vue Lane 05:35 06:12 06:37 07:24 07:50 08:36 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:40
Blidworth, opp New Lane 05:36 06:12 06:37 07:24 07:50 08:37 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:40
Blidworth Mansfield Road (S-bound) 05:37 06:13 06:38 07:25 07:51 08:38 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41
Blidworth, opp Abbey Road 05:37 06:13 06:38 07:25 07:51 08:38 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41
Blidworth Lyndhurst Avenue (N-bound) 05:37 06:13 06:38 07:26 07:51 08:38 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41
Blidworth, adj Appleton Road 05:38 06:14 06:39 07:26 07:52 08:39 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:42
Blidworth, adj Central Avenue 05:38 06:14 06:39 07:27 07:52 08:39 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:42
Blidworth, opp Harlow Street 05:39 06:15 06:40 07:28 07:53 08:40 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:43
Blidworth, opp Robin Hood Road 06:15 06:40 07:53 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:43
Blidworth, adj Sherwood Avenue 06:15 06:40 07:53 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:43
Blidworth, opp Baulker Farm 06:16 06:41 07:54 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:44 17:44
Farnsfield, adj White Post Farm 06:18 06:43 07:56 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 17:46
Farnsfield, adj Forest Farm 06:19 06:44 07:57 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 17:47
Farnsfield, adj Mill Farm 06:19 06:44 07:57 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 17:47
Farnsfield, adj Cockett Lane 06:20 06:45 07:58 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 17:48
Farnsfield, adj The Spinney 06:20 06:45 07:58 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 17:48
Farnsfield, adj Chapel Lane 06:21 06:46 07:59 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 17:49
Farnsfield, opp St Michaels Church 06:22 06:47 08:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:50
Farnsfield, adj The Ridgeway 06:22 06:47 08:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:50
Farnsfield, opp Parfitt Drive 06:23 06:48 08:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:51 17:51
Farnsfield Southwell Road (SE-bound) 06:23 06:48 08:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:51 17:51
Edingley Main Street (SE-bound) 06:26 06:51 08:04 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:54
Edingley, adj Station Road 06:26 06:51 08:04 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:54
Edingley, opp Newhall Lane 06:27 06:52 08:04 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:54
Halam, adj Holme Lane 06:29 06:54 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:55
Halam, adj School Lane 06:30 06:55 08:06 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:56 17:56
Southwell, opp Saversick Lane 06:31 06:56 08:08 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:58 17:58
Southwell Halam Road (E-bound) 06:32 06:57 08:09 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 16:59 17:59
Southwell, adj Vicarage Road 06:34 06:59 08:12 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 17:02 18:02
Southwell, opp The Dumbles 06:35 07:00 08:13 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 17:03 18:03
Southwell, adj Landseer Road 06:35 07:00 08:14 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 17:04 18:04
Southwell, adj Hillside Drive 06:36 07:01 08:15 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:05 18:05
Southwell, adj Lowes Wong 06:37 07:02 08:16 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 17:06 18:06
Southwell, opp The Minster 06:37 07:02 08:17 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 17:07 18:07
Southwell, opp The Minster 06:38 07:03 08:18 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 17:08 18:08
Southwell, opp Farthingate 06:38 07:03 08:18 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 17:08 18:08
Brinkley, opp Hall Farm 06:40 07:05 08:20 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 17:10 18:10
Fiskerton Rail Station (SE-bound) 06:43 07:08 08:23 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 17:13 18:13
Fiskerton, opp Station Road 06:44 07:09 08:24 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 17:14 18:14
Fiskerton Main Street (SE-bound) 06:45 07:10 08:25 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:15 18:15
Rolleston Fiskerton Road (NW-bound) 06:47 07:12 08:27 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 17:17 18:17
Rolleston, adj Croft Farm Close 06:48 07:13 08:28 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 17:18 18:18
Staythorpe, adj Hughs Close 06:49 07:14 10:49 12:49 15:49 17:19
Staythorpe Road (NE-bound) 08:29 14:49 18:19
Staythorpe, adj Behay Gardens 06:50 07:15 08:30 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:20 18:20
Staythorpe Road (NE-bound) 06:50 07:15 10:50 12:50 15:50 17:20
Averham, opp Hopwass Close 06:51 07:16 10:51 12:51 15:51 17:21
Averham Staythorpe Road (NE-bound) 06:52 07:17 10:52 12:52 15:52 17:22
Averham, o/s Primary School 06:53 07:18 08:33 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:23 18:23
Kelham District Council (NE-bound) 06:54 07:19 08:34 10:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 17:24 18:24
Kelham, adj Ollerton Road 06:55 07:20 08:35 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:25 18:25
Newark, adj Rugby Ground 06:59 07:24 08:42 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:59 17:32 18:32
Newark Castle Railway Station (opp) 07:01 07:26 08:47 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:01 17:37 18:37
Newark Castle Gate (SW-bound) 07:02 07:27 08:48 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:03 17:38 18:38
Newark Bus Station (Bay D) 07:03 07:28 08:50 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:40 18:40
Newark Lombard Street (SE-bound) 16:04
Newark, adj Albert Street 16:04
Newark, adj Princes Street 16:05
Newark, adj Boundary Road 16:06
Newark, opp Dorner Avenue 16:07
Newark, opp The Maltsters 16:08
Newark, opp The Ivies 16:08
Farndon, opp Grays Court 16:12
Farndon, adj Church Street 16:13
Farndon, opp Memorial Hall 16:14
Farndon, opp Village Way 16:14
Farndon Marsh Lane (SE-bound) 16:15
Farndon Long Lane (SE-bound) 16:16
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Newark - Southwell - Blidworth - Rainworth - Mansfield

Farndon, opp Grays Court 07:45
Farndon, adj Church Street 07:45
Farndon, opp Memorial Hall 07:48
Farndon, opp Village Way 07:49
Farndon Marsh Lane (SE-bound) 07:51
Newark, adj The Ivies 07:57
Newark, adj The Maltsters 07:59
Newark, adj Dorner Avenue 08:00
Newark, opp Boundary Road 08:04
Newark, opp Princes Street 08:05
Newark, opp Albert Street 08:08
Newark Lombard Street (NW-bound) 08:09
Newark Bus Station (Bay D) 06:05 07:05 08:10 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:10
Newark Castle Gate (NE-bound) 06:05 07:05 08:10 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:10
Newark, adj Trent Bridge 06:06 07:06 08:11 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:51 17:21 18:11
Newark Castle Railway Station (adj) 06:06 07:06 08:11 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:51 17:21 18:11
Newark, opp Rugby Ground 06:08 07:08 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:13
Kelham, opp Ollerton Road 06:12 07:12 08:17 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:17
Kelham District Council (SW-bound) 06:12 07:12 08:17 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:17
Averham, opp Primary School 06:14 07:14 08:19 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:19
Averham Staythorpe Road (SW-bound) 06:14 07:14 08:19 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:19
Averham, adj Hopwass Close 06:14 07:14 08:19 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:19
Staythorpe Road (SW-bound) 06:16 07:16 08:21 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:01 17:31 18:21
Staythorpe, opp Behay Gardens 06:17 07:17 08:22 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:02 17:32 18:22
Staythorpe, opp Hughs Close 06:17 07:17 08:22 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:02 17:32 18:22
Rolleston, opp Croft Farm Close 06:19 07:19 08:24 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:34 18:24
Rolleston Fiskerton Road (SE-bound) 06:19 07:19 08:24 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:34 18:24
Fiskerton Main Street (NW-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:27 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:07 17:37 18:27
Fiskerton Station Road (NW-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:27 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:07 17:37 18:27
Fiskerton Rail Station (NW-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:28 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:08 17:38 18:28
Brinkley, adj Hall Farm 06:26 07:27 08:32 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 17:42 18:32
Southwell, adj Fiskerton Road 06:27 07:28 08:33 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:13 17:43 18:33
Southwell, adj Farthingate 06:28 07:29 08:34 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 17:44 18:34
Southwell, o/s The Minster 06:28 07:29 08:34 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 17:44 18:34
Southwell, o/s The Minster 06:30 07:30 08:35 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15 17:45 18:35
Southwell, opp Lowes Wong 06:30 07:30 08:36 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15 17:45 18:35
Southwell, adj Park Terrace 08:38
Southwell, in Minster School Bus Park 08:40
Southwell, opp Park Terrace 08:41
Southwell, opp Hillside Drive 06:31 07:31 08:42 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16 17:46 18:36
Southwell, opp Landseer Road 06:31 07:31 08:43 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:17 17:47 18:37
Southwell, adj The Dumbles 06:32 07:32 08:44 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:17 17:47 18:37
Southwell, opp Vicarage Road 06:32 07:32 08:45 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:18 17:48 18:38
Southwell Halam Road (W-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:47 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:19 17:49 18:39
Southwell, adj Saversick Lane 06:34 07:34 08:49 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:20 17:50 18:40
Halam, opp School Lane 06:36 07:36 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:22 17:52 18:42
Halam, opp Holme Lane 06:36 07:36 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:22 17:52 18:42
Edingley, adj Newhall Lane 06:38 07:38 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:24 17:54 18:44
Edingley, opp Station Road 06:39 07:39 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:24 17:54 18:44
Edingley Main Street (NW-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25 17:55 18:45
Farnsfield Southwell Road (NW-bound) 06:42 07:41 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 17:56 18:46
Farnsfield, adj Parfitt Drive 06:43 07:41 08:57 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 17:56 18:46
Farnsfield, opp The Ridgeway 06:43 07:41 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:27 17:57 18:47
Farnsfield, opp The Lion 06:45 07:41 08:58 10:57 12:58 14:57 16:28 17:57 18:47
Farnsfield, opp The Lion 07:42 10:58 14:58 17:58 18:48
Farnsfield, opp Chapel Lane 07:42 08:58 10:58 14:58 17:58 18:48
Farnsfield, adj Chapel Lane 07:42 08:58 10:58 14:58 17:58 18:48
Farnsfield, opp Cockett Lane 06:46 07:42 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:28 17:58 18:48
Farnsfield, opp Mill Farm 06:47 07:43 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:29 17:59 18:49
Farnsfield, opp Forest Farm 06:48 07:43 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:29 17:59 18:49
Farnsfield, opp White Post Farm 06:50 07:44 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:30 18:00 18:50
Blidworth, adj Baulker Farm 06:52 07:48 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:32 18:02 18:52
Blidworth, opp Sherwood Avenue 07:50 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:34 18:04 18:54
Blidworth, opp Park Avenue 07:51 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:34 18:04 18:54
Blidworth Lyndhurst Avenue (N-bound) 07:51 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:35 18:05 18:55
Blidworth, adj Appleton Road 07:52 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:35 18:05 18:55
Blidworth, adj Central Avenue 07:52 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:35 18:05 18:55
Blidworth, opp Harlow Street 05:43 07:28 07:52 08:40 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:36 18:06 18:56
Blidworth, opp Harlow Street 07:53
Blidworth, opp Robin Hood Road 05:43 07:28 07:53 08:40 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:36 18:06 18:56
Blidworth, opp Sherwood Avenue 05:43 06:54 07:29 08:41 13:07 16:37
Blidworth, opp Park Avenue 05:43 06:54 07:30 08:42 13:08 16:38
Blidworth, adj Abbey Road 05:44 06:54 07:31 07:54 08:43 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:39 18:09 18:59
Blidworth Mansfield Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:55 07:33 07:55 08:45 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:01
Blidworth, opp Belle Vue Lane 05:45 06:55 07:33 07:56 08:45 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:01
Blidworth, opp Fire Station 05:46 06:56 07:34 07:56 08:46 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:42 18:12 19:02
Blidworth Lane (N-bound) 05:47 06:57 07:35 07:57 08:47 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:43 18:13 19:03
Rainworth Warsop Lane (S-bound) 05:48 06:58 07:36 07:59 08:48 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:44 18:14 19:04
Rainworth, opp St Georges Church 05:48 06:58 07:36 07:59 08:48 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:45 18:15 19:05
Rainworth, o/s Joseph Whitaker School 05:49 06:59 07:37 08:00 08:49 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:46 18:16 19:06
Rainworth, adj Thoresby Road 05:50 07:00 07:38 08:01 08:50 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:47 18:17 19:07
Rainworth Southwell Road East (NW-bound) 05:51 07:01 07:39 08:03 08:51 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:48 18:18 19:08
Rainworth, opp Pumping Station 05:51 07:01 07:39 08:04 08:51 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:48 18:18 19:08
Rainworth, opp Second Avenue 05:51 07:01 07:39 08:04 08:51 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:49 18:19 19:09
Rainworth, adj Farnsworth Avenue 05:52 07:02 07:40 08:06 08:52 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:49 18:19 19:09
Rainworth, opp Helmsley Road 05:53 07:03 07:41 08:07 08:53 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:50 18:20 19:10
Mansfield, opp Ransom Business Park 05:54 07:04 07:42 08:10 08:54 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:52 18:22 19:12
Mansfield, adj Anglia Way 05:55 07:05 07:43 08:11 08:55 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:53 18:23 19:13
Mansfield Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 05:56 07:06 07:44 08:13 08:56 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:53 18:23 19:13
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Egmanton Road 05:57 07:07 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:55 18:25 19:15
Bellamy Road Estate, adj Colston Road 05:57 07:07 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:55 18:25 19:15
Berry Hill Park, opp Waterson Avenue 05:59 07:09 07:47 08:17 08:59 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:57 18:27 19:17
Berry Hill Park Lindhurst Lane (N-bound) 06:00 07:10 07:48 08:18 09:00 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:58 18:28 19:18
Mansfield, opp Briar Lane 06:01 07:11 07:49 08:19 09:01 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:59 18:29 19:19
Mansfield, adj Clifton Grove 06:01 07:11 07:50 08:20 09:01 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:00 18:30 19:20
Mansfield, adj Jenny Becketts Lane 06:03 07:13 07:52 08:22 09:03 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:02 18:32 19:22
Mansfield, opp Maltby Road 06:04 07:14 07:53 08:23 09:04 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:03 18:33 19:23
Mansfield, opp Reindeer Street 06:05 07:15 07:54 08:24 09:05 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:04 18:34 19:24
Mansfield, opp Frederick Street 06:06 07:16 07:55 08:25 09:06 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:05 18:35 19:25
Mansfield, adj Great Central Road 06:07 07:17 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:07 18:37 19:27
Mansfield Bridge Street (W-bound) 06:08 07:18 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:08 18:38 19:28
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay K) 06:10 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:10 18:40 19:30
Schooldays only

More information