bustimes.org

28 - Port Erin - Bradda & Sound

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Bradda & Sound - Port Erin

Sound 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:20
Cregneash, village 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:25
Cregneash, Car Park entrance 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:25
Howe Chapel 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:27
PSM Promenade 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
PSM Carrick Apartments 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
PSM Park Road 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
PSM Queens Road 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Port St Mary Harbour 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
PSM High Street 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
PSM Carrick 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
PSM School layby 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Port St Mary Railway Station 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:31
Port Erin, Four Roads 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:32
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:32
Port Erin, Ballamaddrell 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:33
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:34
Port Erin, Bridson Street 09:10 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:36
Bradda West 09:15 11:25 13:25

Port Erin - Bradda & Sound

Bradda West 09:16 11:26 13:26
Port Erin, Bridson Street 09:21 11:31 13:31
Port Erin, Bridson Street 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Port Erin, Bay View Road 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Port Erin, Marashen Crescent 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Port Erin, Castletown Road 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Port Erin, Southlands 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Port Erin, Four Roads, Holmcroft 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Port St Mary Station 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
PSM Promenade 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
PSM Carrick Apartments 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
PSM Park Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
PSM Queens Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Port St Mary Harbour 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:04
PSM High Street 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:04
PSM Carrick 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:05
PSM School layby 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:06
PSM Plantation Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:07
Howe 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:09
Cregneash, phone box 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:13
Sound 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:18