bustimes.org

28 - Small Heath - Heartlands Hospital - Ward End - Castle Bromwich - Erdington - Old Oscott - Perry Beeches - Great Barr

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Great Barr - Small Heath

Great Barr Scott Arms (Stop GD) 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 then every 12 minutes until 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:19 18:39 19:11 19:44 then every 30 minutes until
Great Barr, opp Old Walsall Rd 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:19 18:39 19:11 19:44
Perry Beeches, opp Stanford Avenue 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:12 19:45
Perry Beeches, adj Booths Farm Rd 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:12 19:45
Tower Hill, after The Towers 06:06 06:25 06:34 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:14 19:47
Tower Hill, adj Foden Rd 06:06 06:25 06:34 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:14 19:47
Tower Hill, opp Thornbridge Ave 06:07 06:26 06:35 06:44 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:15 19:48
Tower Hill, opp Longstone Rd 06:08 06:27 06:36 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:16 19:49
Tower Hill, opp Grindleford Rd 06:08 06:27 06:37 06:46 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:17 19:50
Old Oscott, before Beeches Rd 06:09 06:28 06:38 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:18 19:51
Old Oscott, opp James Watt College 06:10 06:29 06:39 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:19 19:52
Old Oscott, adj Scarsdale Rd 06:11 06:30 06:40 06:49 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:20 19:53
Old Oscott, opp Dyas Rd 06:12 06:31 06:40 06:49 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:20 19:53
Old Oscott, opp Glenmead Rd 05:17 05:47 06:13 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:21 19:54 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Old Oscott, after Darleydale Avenue 05:17 05:47 06:13 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:22 19:55 20:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Old Oscott, before Birdbrook Rd 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:33 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:23 19:56 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Warren Farm, nr Atlantic Rd 05:19 05:49 06:15 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:24 19:57 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Warren Farm, opp Hawthorn Rd Shops 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:34 18:53 19:25 19:58 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Warren Farm, adj Warren Rd 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:26 19:59 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Perry Common, after Hawthorn Road 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:27 20:00 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Perry Common, adj Buxton Rd 05:22 05:52 06:18 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:37 18:56 19:28 20:01 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Perry Common, adj Dovedale Rd 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:38 18:57 19:29 20:02 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Short Heath, opp Perry Common Rd 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:39 18:58 19:30 20:03 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Short Heath, adj Streetly Rd 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:31 20:04 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Short Heath, adj Court Farm Rd 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:31 20:04 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Short Heath, adj Anderson Rd 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:41 19:00 19:32 20:05 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Short Heath, before Hailsham Road 05:25 05:55 06:23 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:42 19:01 19:33 20:06 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Erdington, before Gravelly Lane 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:43 19:02 19:33 20:06 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Erdington, before Machin Rd 05:27 05:57 06:25 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:44 19:03 19:35 20:08 20:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EM) 05:28 05:58 06:26 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:46 19:05 19:36 20:09 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 05:28 05:58 06:26 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:46 19:05 19:36 20:09 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 05:28 05:58 06:26 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:47 19:06 19:37 20:09 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 05:29 05:59 06:27 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:38 20:10 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:11 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
The Yenton (nr) 05:31 06:01 06:29 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:12 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Yenton Primary Sch (before) 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:21 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:51 19:10 19:40 20:13 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Yenton, adj Berwood Gardens 05:32 06:02 06:30 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:51 19:10 19:41 20:13 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Yenton, before Pitts Farm Road 05:32 06:02 06:31 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:52 19:11 19:41 20:14 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pype Hayes, before Little Pitts Close 05:33 06:03 06:31 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:40 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Pype Hayes Park (adj) 05:33 06:03 06:32 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:41 18:54 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Pype Hayes, opp Marshbrook Rd 05:34 06:04 06:33 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:42 18:55 19:14 19:44 20:16 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Pype Hayes, opp Tyburn Rd 05:35 06:05 06:34 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:43 18:56 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Tyburn, adj Kingsbury Rd 05:35 06:05 06:34 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:43 18:56 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Tyburn, opp Jaguar Works 05:37 06:07 06:36 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:45 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Bromford, adj Tangmere Drive 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:29 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:46 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Bromford, adj Tameside Drive 05:38 06:08 06:37 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:29 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:46 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Buckland End, opp Berrandale Gardens 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:31 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
Buckland End, opp Clock Garage 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Hodgehill, adj Heath Way 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Hodgehill, opp Hodge Hill Common 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:23 08:36 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:06 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Hodgehill, opp Ventnor Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:24 08:37 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Hodgehill, adj Southbourne Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:25 08:38 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:56
Ward End Washwood Heath Rd (Stop WE) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:27 08:40 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:10 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
The Ward End (on) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:41 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:11 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Alum Rock, adj Treaford Lane 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:29 08:42 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:59 19:11 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Alum Rock, opp Woodwells Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:43 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:41 18:59 19:12 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Alum Rock Rd (adj) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:44 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:13 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Alum Rock, after Cotterills Lane 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:45 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:14 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Alum Rock, opp Saltley Grammar School 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:33 08:46 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:14 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Alum Rock Bordesley Green (Stop HB) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:48 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:32 18:45 19:03 19:15 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HC) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:48 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:46 19:04 19:16 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HD) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:50 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:47 19:05 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Alum Rock, after Newbridge Road 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:06
Alum Rock Heartlands Hospital (Stop HN) 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:07
Bordesley Green, opp Heartlands Hospital 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08
Bordesley Green, after Belchers Lane 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08
Bordesley Green, adj Hob Moor Rd 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09
Bordesley Green, opp St Benedicts Rd 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:10
Bordesley Green, opp Monica Rd 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:10
Hay Mills, opp Waverley School 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11
Hay Mills, after Heybarnes Rd 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11
Hay Mills, opp Somerville Rd 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:13
Hay Mills, opp Ravensdale Rd 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:13
Hay Mills, opp Monica Road 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15
Small Heath, opp St Benedicts Rd 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15
Small Heath, adj Tennyson Rd 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:16
Small Heath, opp Charles Rd 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:16
Small Heath, adj Golden Hillock Rd 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:17
Small Heath, adj Wordsworth Rd 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:18

Small Heath - Great Barr

Small Heath, adj Wordsworth Rd then every 12 minutes until 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:20
Small Heath, adj St Oswalds Rd 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:51 23:21
Small Heath, opp Tennyson Rd 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:51 23:21
Small Heath, adj St Benedicts Rd 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:22
Hay Mills, adj Monica Road 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:23
Hay Mills, adj Somerville Rd 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 22:54 23:24
Hay Mills, adj Heybarnes Rd 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 22:56 23:26
Hay Mills, adj Waverley School 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 22:56 23:26
Bordesley Green, adj Monica Rd 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 22:57 23:27
Bordesley Green, adj St Benedicts Rd 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 22:58 23:28
Bordesley Green, before Green Lane 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 22:58 23:28
Bordesley Green, after Hob Moor Rd 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:29
Bordesley Green, adj Heartlands Hospital 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 22:59 23:29
Alum Rock Heartlands Hospital (Stop HK) 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:00 23:30
Alum Rock, before Newbridge Road 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:31
Alum Rock, opp Eastfield Rd 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:03 23:33
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HH) 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:03 23:33
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HJ) 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:04 23:34
Alum Rock Bordesley Green (Stop HA) 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 20:04 20:34 23:04 23:34
Alum Rock, adj Saltley Grammar School 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 20:05 20:35 23:05 23:35
Alum Rock, adj Cotterills Lane 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 20:06 20:36 23:06 23:36
Alum Rock, adj Pelham Rd 05:38 06:09 06:34 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 20:07 20:37 23:07 23:37
Alum Rock, adj Woodwells Rd 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:39 20:08 20:37 23:07 23:37
Alum Rock, opp Treaford Lane 05:39 06:10 06:36 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:39 20:09 20:38 23:08 23:38
Ward End, adj Washwood Heath School 05:40 06:11 06:37 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 16:44 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:40 20:10 20:39 23:09 23:39
Ward End, opp Stechford Rd 05:41 06:12 06:38 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 16:46 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:42 20:11 20:40 23:10 23:40
Ward End, nr The Fox and Goose 05:43 06:14 06:40 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:44 20:13 20:42 23:12 23:42
Hodgehill, opp Southbourne Avenue 05:43 06:14 06:40 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:44 20:13 20:42 23:12 23:42
Hodgehill, adj Ventnor Avenue 05:44 06:15 06:41 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:14 20:43 23:13 23:43
Hodgehill, adj Hodge Hill Common 05:44 06:15 06:41 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:14 20:43 23:13 23:43
Hodgehill, opp Heath Way 05:45 06:16 06:43 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:15 20:44 23:14 23:44
Buckland End, adj Clock Garage 05:46 06:17 06:44 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 16:52 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:16 20:45 23:15 23:45
Buckland End, adj Berrandale Gardens 05:47 06:19 06:45 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:18 20:46 23:16 23:46
Bromford, opp Tameside Drive 05:49 06:20 06:47 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:19 20:48 23:18 23:48
Tyburn, opp Tangmere Drive 05:49 06:21 06:48 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:20 20:48 23:18 23:48
Tyburn, adj Jaguar Works 05:50 06:22 06:49 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:21 20:49 23:19 23:49
Tyburn, opp Kingsbury Rd 05:51 06:23 06:50 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:22 20:50 23:20 23:50
Pype Hayes, adj Tyburn Rd 05:52 06:24 06:51 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:23 20:51 23:21 23:51
Pype Hayes Park (opp) 05:52 06:24 06:52 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:23 20:51 23:21 23:51
Pype Hayes, opp Little Pitts Close 05:53 06:25 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:24 20:52 23:22 23:52
Yenton, opp Pitts Farm Road 05:54 06:26 06:53 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:57 20:25 20:53 23:23 23:53
Yenton Primary Sch (after) 05:55 06:27 06:55 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:45 19:58 20:26 20:54 23:24 23:54
Yenton, before Kentmere Tower 05:56 06:28 06:56 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:46 19:59 20:27 20:55 23:25 23:55
Yenton, opp Fairbourne Tower 05:57 06:29 06:57 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:28 20:55 23:25 23:55
Yenton, adj Orchard Rd 05:57 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:32 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:28 20:56 23:26 23:56
Yenton, before Edwards Rd 05:58 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:01 20:29 20:56 23:26 23:56
Erdington New Street (Stop ED) 05:59 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:02 20:30 20:57 23:27 23:57
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 05:59 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:02 20:30 20:57 23:27 23:57
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EG) 06:00 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 17:11 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:03 20:31 20:58 23:28 23:58
Erdington, after Machin Rd 06:00 06:33 07:01 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:03 20:31 20:58 23:28
Erdington, before Station Rd 06:01 06:33 07:01 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:32 20:59 23:29
Erdington, after Marsh Lane 06:02 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:05 20:33 21:00 23:30
Short Heath, after Hailsham Road 06:02 06:35 07:03 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 17:14 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:05 20:33 21:00 23:30
Short Heath, opp Anderson Rd 06:03 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:34 21:01 23:31
Short Heath, opp Court Farm Rd 06:04 06:37 07:05 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:40 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:35 21:02 23:32
Short Heath, after Streetly Rd 06:05 06:38 07:06 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:36 21:03 23:33
Perry Common, adj Bleak Hill Rd 06:05 06:38 07:06 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:36 21:03 23:33
Perry Common, before Dovedale Rd 06:06 06:39 07:07 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:42 17:18 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:37 21:04 23:34
Perry Common, opp Buxton Rd 06:06 06:39 07:08 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:37 21:04 23:34
Perry Common, adj Crossways 06:08 06:41 07:09 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:39 21:06 23:36
Warren Farm, opp Warren Rd 06:09 06:42 07:11 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:40 21:07 23:37
Warren Farm, adj Hawthorn Rd Shops 06:10 06:43 07:12 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:41 21:08 23:38
Warren Farm, after Atlantic Rd 06:10 06:43 07:12 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:41 21:08 23:38
Old Oscott, nr Birdbrook Rd 06:11 06:44 07:13 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:42 21:09 23:39
Old Oscott, opp Cavandale Avenue 06:11 06:45 07:14 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:42 21:09 23:39
Old Oscott, before Darleydale Avenue 06:12 06:45 07:14 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:43 21:10 23:40
Old Oscott, adj Glenmead Rd 06:13 06:47 07:16 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:44 21:11 23:41
Old Oscott, opp Scarsdale Rd 06:13 06:47 07:16 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:40 19:09 19:36
Old Oscott, adj James Watt College 06:14 06:48 07:17 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:37
Old Oscott, after Beeches Rd 06:16 06:50 07:19 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:39
Tower Hill, adj Grindleford Rd 06:16 06:50 07:19 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:39
Tower Hill, adj Longstone Rd 06:17 06:52 07:21 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:40
Tower Hill, adj Monsal Rd 06:18 06:53 07:22 07:42 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:57 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:41
Tower Hill, opp Foden Rd 06:20 06:55 07:24 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:42
Tower Hill (adj) 06:21 06:56 07:25 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:43
Perry Beeches, opp Booths Farm Rd 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:44
Perry Beeches, adj Stanford Avenue 06:23 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:44
Great Barr, adj Old Walsall Rd 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:45
Great Barr Scott Arms (Stop GD) 06:25 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:46

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands