🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

28 - Mold - Flint

A bus service operated by Townlynx

Map

Flint - Mold

Flint Ship 06:55 07:45 then hourly until 17:45
Flint Library 06:55 07:45 17:45
Flint Cemetery 06:56
Flint Park Avenue 07:46 17:46
Flint Welsh Harp Inn 07:48 17:48
Pentre-Ffwrndan Goffa Court 07:48 17:48
Flint Ffordd Glyndwr 07:49 17:49
Flint Gorsedd Circle 07:50 17:50
Flint Mill Tavern 06:57 07:52 17:52
Flint High School 06:57 07:52 17:52
Flint Bryn Coch Cottages 06:57 07:52 17:52
Flint Mountain Pipers Retreat 06:58 07:53 17:53
Flint Mountain Coach & Horses Inn 06:58 07:53 17:53
Flint Mountain Brynedwyn Hall 07:53 17:53
Flint Mountain Starkey Lane 06:59 07:54 17:54
Northop Red Lion 07:00 07:55 17:55
Soughton Banks Farm 07:03 07:58 17:58
Soughton Cross Keys 07:04 07:59 17:59
Soughton Pen-y-Bryn 07:04 07:59 17:59
Soughton Raikes Lane 07:05 08:00 18:00
Mold Bryn-yr-Haul 07:07
Mold Theatr Clwyd 08:02 18:02
Mold Flintshire County Hall 08:02 18:02
Mold Leadmill Bridge 07:08 08:03 18:03
Mold Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:10 08:05 18:05

Mold - Flint

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information