bustimes.org

280 - Sapphire - Aylesbury - Thame - Oxford

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Aylesbury - Thame - Oxford

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:40 23:00
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:40 23:00
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 07:07 07:32 07:48 08:13 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:01 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:41 23:01
Aylesbury College (adj) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 07:08 07:33 07:49 08:14 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:27 20:02 20:32 21:42 23:02
Aylesbury, adj Churchill Avenue 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:09 07:34 07:50 08:15 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:03 18:23 19:03 19:28 20:03 20:33 21:43 23:03
Stone, adj The Bugle Horn PH 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:15 07:39 07:56 08:21 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:07 18:27 19:06 19:31 20:06 20:36 21:46 23:06
Stone, opp The Rose & Crown PH 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:16 07:40 07:58 08:23 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:08 18:28 19:07 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:47 23:07
Stone Crossroads (W-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:19 07:43 08:01 08:26 08:44 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:42 17:22 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:09 19:34 20:09 20:39 21:49 23:09
Stone, opp Long Furlong 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:19 07:43 08:01 08:26 08:44 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:42 17:22 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:09 19:34 20:09 20:39 21:49 23:09
Stone, adj Upton Turn 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:19 07:44 08:02 08:27 08:45 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:11 18:31 19:10 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:50 23:10
Dinton Castle (opp) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:20 07:45 08:03 08:28 08:46 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:12 18:32 19:11 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:51 23:11
Dinton, adj New Road 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:20 07:46 08:04 08:29 08:47 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:13 18:33 19:11 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:51 23:11
Haddenham King's Cross (S-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:21 07:48 08:06 08:31 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:13 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:53 23:13
Haddenham, opp Rudd's Lane 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:22 07:49 08:07 08:32 08:50 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:14 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:54 23:14
Haddenham, opp Stanbridge Close 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:22 07:49 08:07 08:32 08:50 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:14 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:54 23:14
Haddenham, o/s Medical Centre 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:22 07:50 08:08 08:33 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:15 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:55 23:15
Haddenham Woodways (W-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:22 07:50 08:08 08:33 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:15 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:55 23:15
Haddenham Fort End (W-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:23 07:51 08:09 08:34 08:52 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 11:53 12:18 12:33 12:48 12:53 13:18 13:33 13:48 13:53 14:18 14:33 14:48 14:58 15:20 15:38 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:50 17:08 17:30 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:16 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:56 23:16
Haddenham, adj Briden's Way 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:12 08:37 08:55 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 11:56 12:21 12:36 12:51 12:56 13:21 13:36 13:51 13:56 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:01 15:23 15:41 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:11 17:33 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:17 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:57 23:17
Haddenham, opp Station Bridge 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:15 08:40 08:58 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 11:59 12:24 12:39 12:54 12:59 13:24 13:39 13:54 13:59 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:04 15:26 15:44 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:14 17:36 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:20 19:45 20:20 20:50 22:00 23:20
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:32 07:59 08:17 08:42 09:00 09:03 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:01 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:01 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:01 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:01 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:01 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:06 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:16 17:38 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:21 19:46 20:21 20:51 22:01 23:21
Haddenham Scotsgrove (S-bound) 05:25 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:34 08:03 08:20 08:47 09:04 09:06 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:03 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:03 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:03 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:03 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:03 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:08 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:03 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:40 18:13 18:29 18:47 19:24 19:48 20:24 20:54 22:04 23:24
Thame, adj Queens Close 05:27 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:36 08:07 08:23 08:51 09:07 09:09 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:06 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:06 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:06 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:06 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:06 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:11 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:06 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:43 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:27 19:51 20:27 20:57 22:07 23:27
Thame, opp Cricket Ground 05:28 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:37 08:08 08:24 08:52 09:08 09:10 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:06 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:06 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:06 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:06 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:06 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:11 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:06 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:28 19:51 20:28 20:58 22:08 23:28
Thame North Street (S-bound) 05:28 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:37 08:09 08:25 08:54 09:09 09:11 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:07 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:07 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:07 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:07 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:07 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:12 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:07 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:29 19:52 20:29 20:59 22:09 23:29
Thame Upper High Street (SE-bound) 05:29 07:38 08:25 09:11 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:07 17:44 18:51 19:52
Thame Health Centre (opp) 05:30 07:39 08:26 09:12 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:08 17:45 18:52 19:53
Thame, adj Churchill Crescent 05:30 07:39 08:27 09:13 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:09 17:46 18:53 19:54
Thame Howland Road (S-bound) 05:31 07:40 08:29 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:10 17:47 18:54 19:55
Thame Warren Mead (W-bound) 05:33 06:37 07:42 08:31 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:12 17:49 18:56 19:57
Thame Esingdon Drive (W-bound) 05:34 06:38 07:43 08:32 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:14 17:50 18:57 19:58
Thame Park Road (N-bound) 05:35 06:39 07:44 08:34 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:16 17:52 18:59 19:59
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 05:38 06:43 07:48 08:38 09:23 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:22 17:58 19:03 20:03
Thame, opp Town Hall 05:40 06:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:00 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:05 20:30 21:00 22:10 23:30
Thame, opp Museum 05:40 06:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:00 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:05 20:30 21:00 22:10 23:30
Thame Cuttle Brook (SW-bound) 05:40 06:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:00 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:05 20:30 21:00 22:10 23:30
Thame, adj Sycamore Drive 05:40 06:05 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:51 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:01 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:06 20:31 21:01 22:11 23:31
Thame Lord Williams Upper School (inside) 05:41 06:06 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:51 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:01 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:06 20:31 21:01 22:11 23:31
N Weston, opp Shabbington Turn 05:43 06:08 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:28 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:08 20:33 21:03 22:13 23:33
Tiddington, opp The Fox PH 05:47 06:12 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:33 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:38 20:13 20:38 21:08 22:18 23:38
Waterstock Turn (opp) 05:49 06:14 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:21 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:21 17:35 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:15 20:40 21:10 22:20 23:40
Waterstock Motorway Service Area (entrance) 05:51 06:16 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:23 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:37 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:17 20:42 21:12 22:22 23:42
Wheatley, o/s Ashurst Court 05:53 06:18 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:25 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:38 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:18 20:43 21:13 22:23 23:43
Wheatley, adj ASDA Store 05:54 06:19 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:26 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:39 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:44 20:19 20:44 21:14 22:24 23:44
Wheatley, adj The Avenue 05:55 06:20 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:27 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:40 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:20 20:45 21:15 22:25 23:45
Wheatley, adj Ambrose Rise 05:56 06:21 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:28 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:41 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:21 20:46 21:16 22:26 23:46
Wheatley, opp Kings Arms PH 05:56 06:21 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:28 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:41 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:21 20:46 21:16 22:26 23:46
Wheatley, adj Friday Lane 05:56 06:21 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:29 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:41 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:21 20:46 21:16 22:26 23:46
Wheatley, opp St Marys Church 05:57 06:22 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:29 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:42 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:47 20:22 20:47 21:17 22:27 23:47
Wheatley Park Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:42 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:47 20:22 20:47 21:17 22:27 23:47
Forest Hill Turn (opp) 06:01 06:26 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:36 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:15 09:30 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:46 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:50 20:25 20:50 21:20 22:30 23:50
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop F) 06:04 06:29 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:40 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:30 19:53 20:28 20:53 21:23 22:33 23:53
A40 Risinghurst Turn (adj) 06:05 06:31 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:42 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:55 20:30 20:55 21:25 22:35 23:55
Headington Green Road Roundabout (W-bound) 06:07 06:32 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:44 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:53 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:33 19:56 20:31 20:56 21:26 22:36 23:56
Headington, adj Gladstone Road 06:08 06:33 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:54 16:10 16:24 16:40 16:54 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:34 19:57 20:32 20:57 21:27 22:37 23:57
Headington, adj Wharton Road 06:08 06:34 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:35 19:58 20:33 20:58 21:28 22:38 23:58
Headington Shops (Stop HS2) 06:10 06:36 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:57 16:13 16:27 16:43 16:57 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:57 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:00 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:40 00:00
Headington, opp Sandfield Road 06:10 06:36 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:57 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:33 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:00 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:40 00:00
Headington School (Stop B9) 06:12 06:38 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:02 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:42 00:02
Headington Brookes University (Stop B5) 06:12 06:38 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:00 16:17 16:31 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:36 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:03 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:43 00:03
St Clements, adj Glebe Street 06:15 06:41 07:12 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:34 08:54 09:24 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:03 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:42 20:05 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:45 00:05
St Clements Street (Stop C) 06:16 06:42 07:13 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:04 16:22 16:36 16:52 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:43 20:06 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:46 00:06
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:18 06:44 07:15 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:06 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:44 19:01 19:16 19:45 20:08 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:48 00:08
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 06:19 06:45 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:40 09:00 09:30 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:08 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:46 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:10 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:50 00:10
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 06:20 06:46 07:18 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:42 09:02 09:32 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:10 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:48 19:05 19:20 19:49 20:12 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:52 00:12
Oxford Westgate (Stop E8) 06:23 06:49 07:21 07:34 07:51 08:10 08:47 09:07 09:37 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:15 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:18 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:54 20:17 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:57 00:17
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D6) 06:24 06:50 07:23 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:48 09:08 09:38 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:16 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:55 20:18 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:58 00:18
Oxford Railway Station (Stop R5) 06:25 06:51 07:24 07:37 07:54 08:13 08:50 09:10 09:40 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:18 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:57 20:20 20:55 21:20 21:50 23:00 00:20

Oxford - Thame - Aylesbury

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R5) 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:30 then every 30 minutes until 22:00 23:05
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 06:46 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:31 22:01 23:06
Oxford Westgate (Stop M5) 06:48 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:33 22:03 23:08
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:36 22:06 23:11
Oxford High Street (Stop T1) 06:53 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:39 22:09 23:14
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K5) 06:54 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:30 19:44 20:14 20:39 22:09 23:14
St Clements Street (Stop A) 06:57 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:24 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:43 19:12 19:33 19:47 20:17 20:42 22:12 23:17
St Clements, opp South Park 06:58 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:38 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:24 13:38 13:54 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:55 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:34 19:48 20:18 20:43 22:13 23:18
Headington Brookes University (Stop B2) 07:01 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:11 10:27 10:41 10:57 11:11 11:27 11:41 11:57 12:11 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:11 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:37 19:50 20:20 20:45 22:15 23:20
Headington School (Stop B8) 07:03 07:18 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:12 10:28 10:42 10:58 11:12 11:28 11:42 11:58 12:12 12:28 12:42 12:58 13:12 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:00 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:49 19:18 19:39 19:52 20:22 20:47 22:17 23:22
Headington, adj Sandfield Road 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:20 19:41 19:53 20:23 20:48 22:18 23:23
Headington Shops (Stop HS6) 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:04 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:22 19:43 19:55 20:25 20:50 22:20 23:25
Headington, opp Wharton Road 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:05 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:54 19:23 19:44 19:55 20:25 20:50 22:20 23:25
Headington, opp Gladstone Road 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:06 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:54 19:23 19:45 19:56 20:26 20:51 22:21 23:26
Headington Green Road Roundabout (E-bound) 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:24 19:45 19:56 20:26 20:51 22:21 23:26
A40 Risinghurst Turn (opp) 07:11 07:26 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:57 19:26 19:48 19:58 20:28 20:53 22:23 23:28
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop E) 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:00 19:29 19:51 20:00 20:30 20:55 22:25 23:30
Forest Hill Turn (adj) 07:16 07:31 08:02 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:02 19:31 19:53 20:02 20:32 20:57 22:27 23:32
Wheatley Holton Turn (just after) 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:05 19:33 19:55 20:04 20:34 20:59 22:29 23:34
Wheatley Park Hill Roundabout (S-bound) 07:21 07:36 08:07 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:06 19:34 19:56 20:05 20:35 21:00 22:30 23:35
Wheatley, o/s St Marys Church 07:22 07:37 08:08 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:06 19:34 19:56 20:05 20:35 21:00 22:30 23:35
Wheatley, opp Friday Lane 07:22 07:37 08:08 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:06 19:35 19:57 20:06 20:36 21:01 22:31 23:36
Wheatley, o/s Kings Arms PH 07:23 07:38 08:09 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:07 19:35 19:57 20:06 20:36 21:01 22:31 23:36
Wheatley, opp Ambrose Rise 07:24 07:39 08:10 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:08 19:36 19:58 20:07 20:37 21:02 22:32 23:37
Wheatley, opp The Avenue 07:24 07:39 08:10 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:08 19:36 19:58 20:07 20:37 21:02 22:32 23:37
Wheatley, opp The Plough PH 07:25 07:40 08:11 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:12 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:09 19:37 19:59 20:08 20:38 21:03 22:33 23:38
Wheatley, opp Ashurst Court 07:26 07:41 08:12 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:10 19:38 20:00 20:09 20:39 21:04 22:34 23:39
Waterstock Motorway Service Area (entrance) 07:28 07:43 08:14 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:26 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:13 19:41 20:03 20:12 20:42 21:07 22:37 23:42
Waterstock, o/s Five Elms Farm 07:29 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:07 16:27 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:13 19:41 20:03 20:12 20:42 21:07 22:37 23:42
Waterstock Turn (adj) 07:29 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:14 19:42 20:04 20:13 20:43 21:08 22:38 23:43
Tiddington, o/s The Fox PH 07:32 07:47 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:10 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:16 19:44 20:06 20:15 20:45 21:10 22:40 23:45
N Weston, adj Shabbington Turn 07:37 07:53 08:24 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:17 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:23 19:49 20:11 20:20 20:50 21:15 22:45 23:50
Thame, opp Lord Williams Upper School 07:40 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:27 19:52 20:14 20:22 20:52 21:17 22:47 23:52
Thame, opp Sycamore Drive 07:41 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:28 19:53 20:15 20:23 20:53 21:18 22:48 23:53
Thame Cuttle Brook (NE-bound) 07:41 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:28 19:53 20:15 20:23 20:53 21:18 22:48 23:53
Thame, o/s Museum 07:42 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:29 19:54 20:16 20:24 20:54 21:19 22:49 23:54
Thame, o/s Town Hall 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:42 07:43 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:30 19:55 20:17 20:25 20:55 21:20 22:50 23:55
Thame Upper High Street (SE-bound) 06:30 07:43 08:00 09:05 09:30 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:15 19:15
Thame Health Centre (opp) 06:31 07:44 08:01 09:06 09:31 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:16
Thame, adj Churchill Crescent 06:32 07:45 08:02 09:07 09:32 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:17
Thame Howland Road (S-bound) 06:33 07:46 08:04 09:09 09:33 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:18 19:18
Thame Warren Mead (W-bound) 06:35 07:48 08:06 09:11 09:35 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:20 19:20
Thame Esingdon Drive (W-bound) 06:35 07:48 08:06 09:11 09:35 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:20 19:20
Thame Park Road (N-bound) 06:35 07:49 08:07 09:12 09:36 10:06 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:21 19:21
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 06:35 07:50 08:09 09:14 09:38 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:23 19:23
Thame, o/s Police Station 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:42 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:15 09:39 09:45 10:09 10:21 10:41 10:50 11:14 11:20 11:36 11:50 12:14 12:20 12:36 12:50 13:14 13:20 13:36 13:50 14:14 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:14 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:46 17:24 17:46 18:24 18:45 19:24 19:30 19:55 20:17 20:25 20:55 21:20 22:50 23:55
Thame, opp Queens Close 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:43 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:16 09:40 09:46 10:10 10:22 10:42 10:51 11:15 11:21 11:37 11:51 12:15 12:21 12:37 12:51 13:15 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:15 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:15 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:15 16:27 16:47 17:25 17:47 18:25 18:46 19:25 19:31 19:56 20:18 20:26 20:56 21:21 22:51 23:56
Haddenham Scotsgrove (N-bound) 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:46 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:19 09:43 09:49 10:13 10:25 10:45 10:54 11:18 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:18 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:18 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:18 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:18 15:24 15:40 15:54 16:18 16:30 16:50 17:29 17:50 18:29 18:49 19:29 19:34 19:59 20:21 20:29 20:59 21:24 22:54 23:59
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:00 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:24 09:23 09:48 09:53 10:18 10:29 10:49 10:58 11:23 11:28 11:44 11:58 12:23 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:23 13:28 13:44 13:58 14:23 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:23 15:28 15:44 15:58 16:23 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:34 18:53 19:34 19:38 20:03 20:25 20:33 21:03 21:28 22:58 00:03
Haddenham, o/s Station Bridge 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:00 08:19 08:38 09:24 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:58 11:23 11:28 11:44 11:58 12:23 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:23 13:28 13:44 13:58 14:23 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:23 15:28 15:44 15:58 16:23 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:34 18:53 19:34 19:38 20:03 20:25 20:33 21:03 21:28 22:58 00:03
Haddenham, opp Briden's Way 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:23 08:40 09:26 09:24 09:51 10:21 11:01 11:24 11:31 11:45 12:01 12:24 12:31 12:45 13:01 13:24 13:31 13:45 14:01 14:24 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:24 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:24 16:37 16:55 17:37 17:57 18:37 18:55 19:36 19:40 20:05 20:27 20:35 21:05 21:30 23:00 00:05
Haddenham Fort End (E-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:26 08:43 09:29 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:45 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:40 18:00 18:40 18:58 19:39 19:43 20:08 20:30 20:38 21:08 21:33 23:03 00:08
Haddenham Woodways (E-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:26 08:43 09:29 09:54 10:24 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:40 18:58 19:39 19:43 20:08 20:30 20:38 21:08 21:33 23:03 00:08
Haddenham, opp Medical Centre 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:27 08:44 09:30 09:55 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:41 18:59 19:40 19:44 20:08 20:30 20:38 21:08 21:33 23:03 00:08
Haddenham, opp Rudd's Lane 09:26 11:26 11:47 12:26 12:47 13:26 13:47 14:26 14:47 15:26 15:47 16:26 16:57
Haddenham, adj Stanbridge Close 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:27 08:44 09:30 09:55 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:42 18:01 18:41 18:59 19:40 19:44 20:09 20:31 20:39 21:09 21:34 23:04 00:09
Haddenham, opp Stanbridge Close 09:27 11:27 11:48 12:27 12:48 13:27 13:48 14:27 14:48 15:27 15:48 16:27 16:58
Haddenham, o/s Medical Centre 09:27 11:27 11:48 12:27 12:48 13:27 13:48 14:27 14:48 15:27 15:48 16:27 16:58
Haddenham Woodways (W-bound) 09:28 11:28 11:49 12:28 12:49 13:28 13:49 14:28 14:49 15:28 15:49 16:28 16:59
Haddenham, adj Rudd's Lane 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:28 08:44 09:30 09:55 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:42 17:42 18:01 18:41 18:59 19:40 19:44 20:09 20:31 20:39 21:09 21:34 23:04 00:09
Haddenham Fort End (W-bound) 09:29 11:29 11:50 12:29 12:50 13:29 13:50 14:29 14:50 15:29 15:50 16:29 17:00
Haddenham King's Cross (N-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:29 08:45 09:31 09:56 10:26 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:43 18:02 18:42 19:00 19:41 19:45 20:10 20:32 20:40 21:10 21:35 23:05 00:10
Dinton, opp New Road 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:32 08:47 09:33 09:58 10:28 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:45 17:46 18:04 18:44 19:02 19:43 19:47 20:12 20:34 20:42 21:12 21:37 23:07 00:12
Dinton Castle (adj) 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:10 08:32 08:48 09:34 09:59 10:29 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:46 17:47 18:05 18:45 19:03 19:44 19:48 20:12 20:34 20:42 21:12 21:37 23:07 00:12
Stone, opp Upton Turn 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:11 08:33 08:49 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:47 17:48 18:06 18:46 19:04 19:45 19:49 20:13 20:35 20:43 21:13 21:38 23:08 00:13
Stone, adj Long Furlong 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:34 08:50 09:36 10:01 10:31 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:49 18:07 18:47 19:05 19:46 19:50 20:14 20:36 20:44 21:14 21:39 23:09 00:14
Stone, o/s Village Hall 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:13 08:36 08:51 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:49 17:51 18:08 18:48 19:06 19:47 19:51 20:15 20:37 20:45 21:15 21:40 23:10 00:15
Stone, adj The Rose & Crown PH 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:38 08:53 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:50 17:52 18:09 18:49 19:07 19:48 19:52 20:16 20:38 20:46 21:16 21:41 23:11 00:16
Stone, opp The Bugle Horn PH 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:39 08:54 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:51 17:53 18:10 18:50 19:08 19:49 19:53 20:17 20:39 20:47 21:17 21:42 23:12 00:17
Aylesbury, adj Pearson Close 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:09 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:55 17:57 18:14 18:54 19:12 19:53 19:57 20:20 20:42 20:50 21:20 21:45 23:15 00:20
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:11 08:20 08:46 09:01 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:57 17:59 18:16 18:56 19:14 19:55 19:59 20:21 20:43 20:51 21:21 21:46 23:16 00:21
Aylesbury College (opp) 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:12 08:21 08:47 09:02 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:58 18:00 18:17 18:57 19:15 19:56 20:00 20:22 20:44 20:52 21:22 21:47 23:17 00:22
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:22 08:49 09:04 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:59 18:01 18:18 18:58 19:16 19:57 20:01 20:23 20:45 20:53 21:23 21:48 23:18 00:23
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:15 08:24 08:51 09:06 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:01 18:03 18:20 19:00 19:18 19:59 20:03 20:25 20:47 20:55 21:25 21:50 23:20 00:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks