bustimes.org

283 - Bradford - Thornhill Edge

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 17 April 2021

Thornhill Edge - Bradford

Dewsbury Bus Station stand 10 05:40 06:10 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Dewsbury Longcauseway (stop L2) 05:41 06:11 06:21 07:11 07:41 08:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Dewsbury, at Bradford Road Victoria Rd 05:43 06:13 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:13 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Dewsbury, adj Bradford Road Mill Rd 05:44 06:14 06:24 07:14 07:44 08:14 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Batley Carr Town Street Carr St 05:45 06:15 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:15 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Batley Carr, after Hyrstlands Rd Town Street 05:46 06:16 06:26 07:16 07:46 08:16 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Batley Carr, before Hyrstlands Road Howard St 05:46 06:16 06:26 07:16 07:46 08:16 14:46 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Batley Carr, opp Hyrstlands Road Carr Side Cres 05:47 06:17 06:27 07:17 07:47 08:17 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:51
Batley Carr Hyrstlands Road Carr Side Cres (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:18 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Batley Purlwell Lane Cross St 05:49 06:19 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:19 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Batley, at Purlwell Ln Norfolk Street 05:49 06:19 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:19 14:49 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Batley Wellington Street Hanover St 05:51 06:21 06:31 07:21 07:51 08:21 14:51 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Batley Commercial Street (stop C) 05:53 06:23 06:33 07:23 07:53 08:23 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Batley, opp Blakeridge Lane Stocks Ln 05:54 06:24 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:24 14:54 15:26 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Batley, after Cross Bank Road Melton St 05:55 06:25 06:35 07:25 07:55 08:25 14:55 15:28 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Batley, opp Cross Bank Rd Centenary Way 05:55 06:25 06:35 07:25 07:55 08:25 14:55 15:28 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Batley Centenary Way (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:35 07:25 07:56 08:26 14:56 15:29 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Batley, adj Bradford Road Diamond St 05:56 06:26 06:36 07:26 07:56 08:26 14:56 15:29 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Batley, adj Bradford Road Ruby St 05:56 06:26 06:36 07:26 07:57 08:27 14:57 15:30 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Batley, opp Wilton Park 05:57 06:27 06:37 07:27 07:58 08:28 14:58 15:31 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Batley Bradford Rd Park Drive 05:58 06:28 06:38 07:28 07:59 08:29 14:59 15:33 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Birstall, opp Bradford Road Brookroyd Ln 05:59 06:29 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:29 14:59 15:33 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Birstall, opp Bradford Road Newley Ave 06:00 06:30 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:30 15:00 15:35 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Birstall Smithies Lane John St 06:00 06:30 06:40 07:30 08:01 08:31 15:01 15:36 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Birstall Market Place (stop A) 06:02 06:32 06:42 07:32 08:03 08:33 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Birstall, adj Low Lane Whewell St 06:02 06:32 06:42 07:32 08:03 08:33 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Birstall, adj Kirkgate College Street 06:03 06:33 06:43 07:33 08:04 08:34 15:04 15:39 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Birstall, at Bradford Road Kirkgate 06:03 06:33 06:43 07:33 08:04 08:34 15:04 15:39 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Birstall, adj Bradford Road Monk Ings 06:04 06:34 06:44 07:34 08:05 08:35 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Birstall, adj Bradford Road Monk Ings Ave 06:04 06:34 06:44 07:34 08:05 08:35 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Birstall, adj Scotland Inn PH 06:05 06:35 06:45 07:35 08:06 08:36 15:06 15:41 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Birstall, opp Dewsbury Rd Nutter Lane 06:05 06:35 06:45 07:35 08:06 08:36 15:06 15:41 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Gomersal Park Hotel 06:06 06:36 06:46 07:36 08:07 08:37 15:07 15:42 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Birkenshaw, adj Moor Lane Norwood Crescent 06:07 06:37 06:47 07:37 08:08 08:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Birkenshaw Lane Moor Ln (adj) 06:08 06:38 06:48 07:38 08:09 08:39 15:09 15:44 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Birkenshaw Bar (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:40 08:11 08:41 15:11 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Birkenshaw, adj Old Lane St Pauls Rd 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:41 08:12 08:42 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Birkenshaw Old Lane Russell Grove 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:41 08:12 08:42 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Birkenshaw Town Street 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:41 08:12 08:42 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Birkenshaw, opp Bradford Road Town St 06:12 06:42 06:52 07:42 08:13 08:43 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Birkenshaw Bradford Rd Brown Hill Drive 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:43 08:14 08:44 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
E Bierley, opp Bradford Road Moorlands Rd 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:43 08:14 08:44 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Westgate Hill North View Bar (SW-bound) 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:45 08:16 08:46 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
E Bierley South View Road 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:45 08:16 08:46 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
E Bierley South View Road Southway 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:47 08:18 08:48 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
E Bierley Raikes Ln Raikes Wood Drive 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:47 08:18 08:48 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Tong Street Toftshaw Lane Stead Rd 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:48 08:19 08:49 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Tong Street, adj Toftshaw Lane 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:49 08:20 08:50 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Tong Street, opp Oddy Street 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:50 08:21 08:51 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Tong Street Tong St Tennis Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:51 08:22 08:51 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Tong Street Tong St Shetcliffe Lane 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:51 08:22 08:52 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Tong Street Highfield (W-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:52 08:23 08:52 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Dudley Hill, before Prince Street 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:53 08:24 08:53 15:23 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:06 07:56 08:27 08:56 15:26 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street 06:26 06:56 07:06 07:56 08:27 08:56 15:26 16:02 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Paley Road 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:57 08:28 08:57 15:27 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Usher Street 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:58 08:29 08:58 15:28 16:04 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane (N-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:59 08:30 08:59 15:29 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bradford, adj Wakefield Road Hall La 06:30 07:00 07:10 08:00 08:31 08:59 15:29 16:05 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bradford Interchange stand N 06:32 07:02 07:12 08:02 08:33 09:01 15:31 16:07 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:33
Bradford Interchange Stand 5 20:33 21:33 22:33

Bradford - Thornhill Edge

Bradford Interchange stand N 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 08:08 then every 30 minutes until 15:38 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:40
Bradford Interchange Stand 5 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:26 08:10 15:40 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bradford, opp Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:26 08:10 15:40 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Usher Street 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:28 08:11 15:41 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Paley Road 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:29 08:12 15:42 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:31 08:13 15:43 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:32 08:14 15:44 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Dudley Hill, opp Prince Street 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:35 08:16 15:46 16:34 17:01 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Tong Street Highfield (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:17 15:47 16:35 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Tong Street, adj Tong St Tennis Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:18 15:48 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Tong Street, after Oddy Street 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:19 15:49 16:38 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Tong Street Toftshaw Lane Wakefield Rd 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:20 15:50 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Tong Street Toftshaw Lane Raikes Ln 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:21 15:51 16:41 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
E Bierley Raikes Ln Raikes Wood Drive (stop) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:22 15:52 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
E Bierley South View Road Southway (stop) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:23 15:53 16:44 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
E Bierley South View Rd Hunsworth Lane 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:24 15:54 16:45 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Westgate Hill North View Bar (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:25 15:55 16:46 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
E Bierley, adj Bradford Road Moorlands Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:25 15:55 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Birkenshaw, adj Bradford Rd Brown Hill Drive 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:26 15:56 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Birkenshaw, before Bradford Road Town St 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:51 08:27 15:57 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Birkenshaw Town Street (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:27 15:57 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Birkenshaw Old Lane Russell Grove (stop) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:28 15:58 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Birkenshaw Old Lane St Pauls Rd 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:29 15:59 16:50 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:40 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Birkenshaw Bar (S-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:30 16:00 16:51 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Birkenshaw Lane Moor Ln (opp) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:31 16:01 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Birkenshaw Moor Lane Norwood Crescent 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:58 08:32 16:02 16:53 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:43 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Gomersal Park Hotel (stop) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:33 16:03 16:54 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:44 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Birstall, after Dewsbury Rd Nutter Lane 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:34 16:04 16:55 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:45 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Birstall, opp Bradford Road Monk Ings Ave 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:35 16:05 16:56 17:24 17:54 18:17 18:46 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Birstall, opp Bradford Road Monk Ings 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:36 16:06 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:18 18:47 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Birstall, opp Kirkgate College Street 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:37 16:07 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:48 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Birstall Low Lane Whewell St 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 16:07 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:48 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Birstall Market Place (stop B) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 16:09 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:50 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Birstall Smithies Lane Bradford Rd 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 16:09 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:50 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Birstall, adj Bradford Road Newley Ave 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 16:10 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:51 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Birstall, at Bradford Road Brookroyd Ln 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 16:11 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:23 18:52 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Batley, opp Bradford Rd Park Drive 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 16:12 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:24 18:53 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Batley, adj Wilton Park 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 16:13 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:54 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Batley, opp Bradford Road Ruby St 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 16:14 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:55 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Batley, opp Bradford Road Diamond St 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 16:14 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:55 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Batley, opp Victoria Mills 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 16:15 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:27 18:56 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Batley Bradford Road Branch Rd (NW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 16:17 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:29 18:58 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Batley Bus Station stand C 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 16:18 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:30 18:59 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Batley Bus Station stand C 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 16:20 17:39 18:09 18:32 19:01 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Batley Commercial Street (stop D) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 16:21 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:33 19:02 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Batley Wellington Street Preston St 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 16:23 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:35 19:04 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Batley Purlwell Lane Norfolk St 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 16:24 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:36 19:05 19:28 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Batley Purlwell Lane Bank St 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 16:25 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:37 19:06 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Batley Carr Hyrstlands Road Carr Side Cres (S-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 16:26 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:38 19:07 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Batley Carr, at Hyrstlands Road Carr Side Cres 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 16:26 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:38 19:07 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Batley Carr, after Hyrstlands Road Howard St 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 16:27 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:39 19:08 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Batley Carr, before Hyrstlands Rd Town Street 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 16:28 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:40 19:09 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Batley Carr Town Street Henry St 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 16:29 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:41 19:10 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dewsbury, adj Bradford Rd Jack Lane 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 16:29 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:41 19:10 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dewsbury, opp Bradford Road Mill Rd 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 16:30 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:42 19:11 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Dewsbury, opp Bradford Road Victoria Rd 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 16:31 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:43 19:12 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dewsbury Northgate Halifax Road (N2) 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 16:32 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:44 19:13 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Dewsbury Bus Station stand 10 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 16:35 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:16 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire, 6 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire