bustimes.org

284 - Lewisham - Catford - Grove Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Grove Park Cemetery - Lewisham Station

Grove Park Cemetery (Stop M) 00:07 00:27 06:10 then every 30 minutes until 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:17 then every 20 minutes until 13:37 13:58 then every 20 minutes until 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:05 23:26 23:47
Grove Park Marvels Lane Primary School (Stop K) 00:07 00:27 06:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 13:38 13:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:05 23:26 23:47
Grove Park Marvels Lane / Chinbrook Road (Stop L) 00:08 00:28 06:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:39 14:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:06 23:27 23:48
Grove Park Marbrook Court (Stop) 00:08 00:28 06:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:40 14:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:27 23:48
Grove Park Edward Tyler Road (Stop Y) 00:09 00:29 06:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:41 14:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:28 23:49
Grove Park Cooper's Lane (Stop Z) 00:10 00:30 06:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:42 14:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:08 23:29 23:50
Grove Park Baring Road / Coopers Lane (Stop T) 00:10 00:30 06:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:43 14:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:29 23:50
Grove Park Bus Station (Stop A) 00:11 00:31 06:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:44 14:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:30 23:51
Grove Park Station (Stop D) 00:12 00:32 06:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:45 14:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:31 23:52
Grove Park The Green (Stop E) 00:12 00:32 06:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 13:46 14:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:31 23:52
Grove Park Vanoc Gardens (Stop G) 00:13 00:33 06:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:47 14:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:32 23:53
Grove Park Northover / Shroffold Road (Stop H) 00:13 00:33 06:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 13:48 14:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:53
Grove Park Whitefoot Lane (Stop J) 00:14 00:34 06:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:49 14:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:54
Grove Park Hither Green Cemetery (->N) 00:15 00:35 06:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:50 14:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:34 23:55
Hither Green Pasture Road (->N) 00:15 00:35 06:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:51 14:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:55
Hither Green Verdant Lane / Sandhurst Road (->N) 00:16 00:36 06:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 13:52 14:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:56
Hither Green Sandhurst Road / Verdant Lane (->W) 00:17 00:37 06:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:53 14:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:57
Hither Green Minard Road (Stop V) 00:18 00:38 06:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:54 14:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:58
Hither Green Sandhurst Road / St Andrews Church (Stop W) 00:19 00:39 06:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:55 14:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:59
Catford Sandhurst Road / St Fillans Road (Stop X) 00:20 00:40 06:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:57 14:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 00:00
Catford Holy Cross School (Stop Y) 00:21 00:41 06:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:58 14:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:01
Catford Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop T) 00:22 00:42 06:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 14:00 14:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:02
Catford & Catford Bridge Stations (Stop S) 00:22 00:42 06:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 14:00 14:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:02
Catford Hilary House (Stop) 00:23 00:43 06:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 14:01 14:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:03
Catford Ravensbourne Park Crescent (->N) 00:23 00:43 06:28 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 14:02 14:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:03
Catford Brightling Road (Stop) 00:24 00:44 06:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 14:02 14:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:04
Ladywell Ewhurst Road (->N) 00:24 00:44 06:29 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 14:03 14:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:04
Ladywell Bexhill Road (->N) 00:25 00:45 06:30 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:04 14:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:05
Ladywell Amyruth Road (->E) 00:26 00:46 06:31 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 14:05 14:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:06
Ladywell Francemary Road (Stop) 00:27 00:47 06:32 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 14:06 14:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:07
Ladywell Station (Stop HA) 00:28 00:48 06:33 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:08 14:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:08
Ladywell Wearside Road (Stop HB) 00:29 00:49 06:34 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:10 14:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:09
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HK) 00:30 00:50 06:35 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:12 14:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:10
Lewisham Centre (Stop T) 00:31 00:51 06:36 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:54 14:14 14:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:11
Lewisham Station (Stop AP) 00:32 00:52 06:38 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 14:16 14:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12

Lewisham Station - Grove Park Cemetery

Lewisham Station (Stop C) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:22 then every 30 minutes until 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:52 11:11 11:30 11:49 then every 20 minutes until 12:49 13:08 then every 20 minutes until 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 then every 20 minutes until 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 then every 20 minutes until 19:08 19:29 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:11 22:31 then every 20 minutes until 23:31 23:51
Lewisham Centre (Stop X) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:23 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:53 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:50 13:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:30 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:12 22:32 23:32 23:52
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Y) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:24 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:55 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:52 13:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:11 19:32 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:33 23:53
Ladywell Wearside Road (Stop HD) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:25 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:54 13:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:34 23:54
Ladywell Station (Stop HC) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:27 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:23 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:56 12:56 13:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:36 23:56
Ladywell Phoebeth Road (Stop) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:28 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:40 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:57 12:57 13:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:37 23:57
Ladywell Gordonbrock Road (->W) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:29 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:59 12:59 13:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:38 23:58
Ladywell Foxborough Gardens (->W) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 06:30 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:01 13:01 13:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:39 23:59
Ladywell Bexhill Road (->S) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 06:30 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 13:02 13:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:39 23:59
Ladywell Ewhurst Road (->S) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:30 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:03 13:03 13:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:40 00:00
Catford Bankhurst Road (->S) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:31 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:04 13:04 13:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:40 00:00
Catford Bourneville Road (Stop) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:31 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:05 13:05 13:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 19:22 19:41 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:41 00:01
Catford Sussex Mews (->SE) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:32 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 13:06 13:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:41 00:01
Catford & Catford Bridge Stations (Stop M) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:32 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:07 13:07 13:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:42 00:02
Catford Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop J) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:24 06:33 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 13:09 13:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:07 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:43 00:03
Catford Plassy Road (Stop F) 00:25 00:44 01:04 01:24 06:33 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 13:10 13:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:44 00:03
Catford Holy Cross School (Stop H) 00:26 00:45 01:05 01:25 06:34 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 13:11 13:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:45 00:04
Catford Sangley Road / St Fillans Road (Stop J) 00:27 00:46 01:06 01:26 06:35 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 13:12 13:32 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:10 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:46 00:05
Hither Green Sandhurst Road / St Andrews Church (Stop K) 00:28 00:47 01:07 01:27 06:36 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 13:13 13:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:47 00:06
Hither Green Minard Road (Stop L) 00:29 00:48 01:08 01:28 06:37 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 13:14 13:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:12 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:48 00:07
Hither Green Sandhurst Road / Verdant Lane (->E) 00:30 00:49 01:09 01:29 06:38 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 13:16 13:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:49 00:08
Hither Green Verdant Lane / Sandhurst Road (->S) 00:30 00:49 01:09 01:29 06:38 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 13:17 13:37 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:49 00:08
Hither Green Pasture Road (->S) 00:31 00:50 01:10 01:30 06:39 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 13:18 13:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:50 00:09
Grove Park Hither Green Cemetery (->S) 00:32 00:51 01:11 01:31 06:40 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:19 13:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:51 00:10
Grove Park Whitefoot Lane (Stop P) 00:33 00:52 01:12 01:32 06:41 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:20 13:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:52 00:11
Grove Park Northover / Shroffold Road (Stop R) 00:33 00:52 01:12 01:32 06:41 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:52 00:11
Grove Park Downham Way / Northover (Stop T) 00:34 00:53 01:13 01:33 06:42 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:53 00:12
Grove Park The Green (Stop U) 00:35 00:54 01:14 01:34 06:43 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:54 00:13
Grove Park Station (Stop C) 00:36 00:55 01:15 01:35 06:44 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:24 13:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:55 00:14
Grove Park St Augustine's Church (Stop N) 00:36 00:55 01:15 01:35 06:44 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:25 13:45 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:55 00:14
Grove Park Baring Road / Coopers Lane (Stop P) 00:37 00:56 01:16 01:36 06:45 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 13:26 13:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:56 00:15
Grove Park Coopers Lane (Stop W) 00:38 00:57 01:17 01:37 06:46 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:27 13:47 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:57 00:16
Grove Park Edward Tyler Road (Stop X) 00:38 00:57 01:17 01:37 06:47 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 13:28 13:48 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:57 00:16
Grove Park Marvels Lane / Chinbrook Road (Stop B) 00:39 00:58 01:18 01:38 06:48 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:29 13:49 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:58 23:58 00:17
Grove Park Lambscroft Avenue (Stop C) 00:40 00:59 01:19 01:39 06:49 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:59 00:18
Grove Park Cemetery (Stop M) 00:41 01:00 01:20 01:40 06:50 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:31 13:51 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:00 00:00 00:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London