🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

285 - Tunbridge Wells - Hawkenbury

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

Hawkenbury - Tunbridge Wells

Hawkenbury, adj Cemetery 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:15 11:00 11:40 12:35 13:20 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:38
Hawkenbury, adj The Hermitage 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:15 11:00 11:40 12:35 13:20 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:38
Hawkenbury, opp Forest Way 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:16 11:01 11:41 12:36 13:21 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:39
Hawkenbury, opp Spread Eagle 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:16 11:01 11:41 12:36 13:21 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:39
Hawkenbury, adj International House 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:17 11:02 11:42 12:37 13:22 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:40
Hawkenbury, opp United Reformed Church 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:18 11:03 11:43 12:38 13:23 14:03 14:38 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:40
Hawkenbury, adj Rookley Close 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:18 11:03 11:43 12:38 13:23 14:03 14:38 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:40
Tunbridge Wells, adj Camden Park 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:20 11:05 11:45 12:40 13:25 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:55 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:41
Tunbridge Wells, opp Kingswood Road 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:20 11:05 11:45 12:40 13:25 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:42
Tunbridge Wells, opp Salvation Army Church 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:22 11:07 11:47 12:42 13:27 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:57 16:36 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:43
Tunbridge Wells Calverley Road (Stop Y2) 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:24 11:09 11:49 12:44 13:29 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:44
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop N) 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:26 11:11 11:51 12:46 13:31 14:11 14:46 15:21 16:01 16:40 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:45
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop R) 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:26 11:11 11:51 12:46 13:31 14:11 14:46 15:21 16:01 16:40 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:45
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop U) 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:28 11:13 11:53 12:48 13:33 14:13 14:48 15:23 16:04 16:43 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:48

Tunbridge Wells - Hawkenbury

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop B) 07:30 08:10 08:45 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:25 12:15 13:05 13:45 14:15 14:55 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:23
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop M) 07:31 08:12 08:47 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:27 12:17 13:07 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:25
Tunbridge Wells Calverley Road (Stop Y1) 07:31 08:12 08:47 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:27 12:17 13:07 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:25
Tunbridge Wells, o/s Salvation Army Church 07:33 08:14 08:49 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:29 12:19 13:09 13:49 14:19 14:59 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:27
Tunbridge Wells, adj Kingswood Road 07:33 08:14 08:49 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:29 12:19 13:09 13:49 14:19 14:59 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:27
Hawkenbury, opp Rookley Close 07:35 08:16 08:51 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:31 12:21 13:11 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:29
Hawkenbury, adj United Reformed Church 07:35 08:16 08:51 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:31 12:21 13:11 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:29
Hawkenbury, opp International House 07:36 08:17 08:52 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:32 12:22 13:12 13:52 14:22 15:02 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:30
Hawkenbury, adj Spread Eagle 07:37 08:18 08:53 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:33 12:23 13:13 13:53 14:23 15:03 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:31
Hawkenbury, adj Forest Way 07:38 08:19 08:54 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:34 12:24 13:14 13:54 14:24 15:04 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:32
Hawkenbury, opp Warwick Park 07:39 08:20 08:55 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:35 12:25 13:15 13:55 14:25 15:05 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:33
Hawkenbury, opp The Hermitage 07:40 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:36 12:26 13:16 13:56 14:26 15:06 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:34
Hawkenbury, opp Cemetery 07:42 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:38 12:28 13:18 13:58 14:28 15:08 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Nu-Venture