Bus Times

28A - Broomlands circular - Irvine Livingstone Terr

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Irvine, after Dickson Drive 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Irvine, after Bilby Terrace 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Irvine, after Frew Terrace 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Irvine, opp Elmbank Terrace 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Irvine, opp Oaklands Avenue 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Irvine, before Woodlands Avenue 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Irvine, opp Winton Road 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Irvine, opp Crocus Grove 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Irvine, after Quarry Road 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Irvine, at Crown Inn 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Irvine, after Bank Street 09:23 09:53 10:53 10:24 11:53 11:24 12:53 12:24 13:53 13:24 14:53 14:24 15:53 15:24 16:53 16:24 17:53 17:24 18:53 18:24 19:53 19:24 20:24 20:53
Irvine, opp Broomlands Drive 09:23 09:53 10:53 10:24 11:53 11:24 12:53 12:24 13:53 13:24 14:53 14:24 15:53 15:24 16:53 16:24 17:53 17:24 18:53 18:24 19:53 19:24 20:24 20:53
Irvine, before Mill Road 09:24 09:54 10:54 10:25 11:54 11:25 12:54 12:25 13:54 13:25 14:54 14:25 15:54 15:25 16:54 16:25 17:54 17:25 18:54 18:25 19:54 19:25 20:25 20:54
Irvine, after Beech Avenue 09:25 09:55 10:55 10:25 11:55 11:25 12:55 12:25 13:55 13:25 14:55 14:25 15:55 15:25 16:55 16:25 17:55 17:25 18:55 18:25 19:55 19:25 20:25 20:55
Irvine, after Thornhouse Avenue 09:25 09:55 10:55 10:26 11:55 11:26 12:55 12:26 13:55 13:26 14:55 14:26 15:55 15:26 16:55 16:26 17:55 17:26 18:55 18:26 19:55 19:26 20:26 20:55
Irvine, opp Allan Square 09:27 09:57 10:57 10:27 11:57 11:27 12:57 12:27 13:57 13:27 14:57 14:27 15:57 15:27 16:57 16:27 17:57 17:27 18:57 18:27 19:57 19:27 20:27 20:57
Irvine, before Dalrymple Drive 09:27 09:57 10:57 10:27 11:57 11:27 12:57 12:27 13:57 13:27 14:57 14:27 15:57 15:27 16:57 16:27 17:57 17:27 18:57 18:27 19:57 19:27 20:27 20:57
Irvine, after Clark Drive 09:28 09:58 10:58 10:28 11:58 11:28 12:58 12:28 13:58 13:28 14:58 14:28 15:58 15:28 16:58 16:28 17:58 17:28 18:58 18:28 19:58 19:28 20:28 20:58
Stanecastle Roundabout (before) 09:29 09:59 10:59 10:29 11:59 11:29 12:59 12:29 13:59 13:29 14:59 14:29 15:59 15:29 16:59 16:29 17:59 17:29 18:59 18:29 19:59 19:29 20:29 20:59
Stanecastle, after Middleton Road 09:31 10:01 11:01 10:31 12:01 11:31 13:01 12:31 14:01 13:31 15:01 14:31 16:01 15:31 17:01 16:31 18:01 17:31 19:01 18:31 20:01 19:31 20:31 21:01
Bourtreehill, opp Fencedyke School 09:32 10:02 11:02 10:32 12:02 11:32 13:02 12:32 14:02 13:32 15:02 14:32 16:02 15:32 17:02 16:32 18:02 17:32 19:02 18:32 20:02 19:32 20:32 21:02
Bourtreehill, before Towerlands Farm Road 09:33 10:03 11:03 10:33 12:03 11:33 13:03 12:33 14:03 13:33 15:03 14:33 16:03 15:33 17:03 16:33 18:03 17:33 19:03 18:33 20:03 19:33 20:33 21:03
Bourtreehill, opp Towerlands Farm Centre 09:34 10:04 11:04 10:34 12:04 11:34 13:04 12:34 14:04 13:34 15:04 14:34 16:04 15:34 17:04 16:34 18:04 17:34 19:04 18:34 20:04 19:34 20:34 21:04
Bourtreehill, opp Cairnsmore Way 09:34 10:04 11:04 10:34 12:04 11:34 13:04 12:34 14:04 13:34 15:04 14:34 16:04 15:34 17:04 16:34 18:04 17:34 19:04 18:34 20:04 19:34 20:34 21:04
Bourtreehill, opp Towerlands Gate 09:35 10:05 11:05 10:35 12:05 11:35 13:05 12:35 14:05 13:35 15:05 14:35 16:05 15:35 17:05 16:35 18:05 17:35 19:05 18:35 20:05 19:35 20:35 21:05
Bourtreehill, opp Blairdennon Way 09:36 10:06 11:06 10:36 12:06 11:36 13:06 12:36 14:06 13:36 15:06 14:36 16:06 15:36 17:06 16:36 18:06 17:36 19:06 18:36 20:06 19:36 20:36 21:06
Broomlands, after Station Brae 09:07 09:37 10:07 11:07 10:37 12:07 11:37 13:07 12:37 14:07 13:37 15:07 14:37 16:07 15:37 17:07 16:37 18:07 17:37 19:07 18:37 20:07 19:37 20:37 21:07
Broomlands, opp Pladda Terrace 09:07 09:37 10:07 11:07 10:37 12:07 11:37 13:07 12:37 14:07 13:37 15:07 14:37 16:07 15:37 17:07 16:37 18:07 17:37 19:07 18:37 20:07 19:37 20:37
Broomlands, opp Stronsay Court 09:08 09:38 10:08 11:08 10:38 12:08 11:38 13:08 12:38 14:08 13:38 15:08 14:38 16:08 15:38 17:08 16:38 18:08 17:38 19:08 18:38 20:08 19:38 20:38
Broomlands Gate (opp) 09:08 09:38 10:08 11:08 10:38 12:08 11:38 13:08 12:38 14:08 13:38 15:08 14:38 16:08 15:38 17:08 16:38 18:08 17:38 19:08 18:38 20:08 19:38 20:38
Bourtreehill, opp Cramond Place 09:09 09:39 10:09 11:09 10:39 12:09 11:39 13:09 12:39 14:09 13:39 15:09 14:39 16:09 15:39 17:09 16:39 18:09 17:39 19:09 18:39 20:09 19:39 20:39
Bourtreehill, opp Federal Express 09:09 09:39 10:09 11:09 10:39 12:09 11:39 13:09 12:39 14:09 13:39 15:09 14:39 16:09 15:39 17:09 16:39 18:09 17:39 19:09 18:39 20:09 19:39 20:39
Irvine, opp Howat Crescent 09:10 09:40 10:10 11:10 10:40 12:10 11:40 13:10 12:40 14:10 13:40 15:10 14:40 16:10 15:40 17:10 16:40 18:10 17:40 19:10 18:40 20:10 19:40 20:40
Irvine, opp Thornhouse Avenue 09:11 09:41 10:11 11:11 10:41 12:11 11:41 13:11 12:41 14:11 13:41 15:11 14:41 16:11 15:41 17:11 16:41 18:11 17:41 19:11 18:41 20:11 19:41 20:41
Irvine, opp Beech Avenue 09:11 09:41 10:11 11:11 10:41 12:11 11:41 13:11 12:41 14:11 13:41 15:11 14:41 16:11 15:41 17:11 16:41 18:11 17:41 19:11 18:41 20:11 19:41 20:41
Irvine, opp East Road 09:11 09:41 10:12 11:12 10:41 12:12 11:41 13:12 12:41 14:12 13:41 15:12 14:41 16:12 15:41 17:12 16:41 18:12 17:41 19:12 18:41 20:12 19:41 20:41
Irvine, before Kirk Vennel 09:12 09:42 10:12 11:12 10:42 12:12 11:42 13:12 12:42 14:12 13:42 15:12 14:42 16:12 15:42 17:12 16:42 18:12 17:42 19:12 18:42 20:12 19:42 20:42
Irvine, after Kirkgate 09:12 09:42 10:13 11:13 10:42 12:13 11:42 13:13 12:42 14:13 13:42 15:13 14:42 16:13 15:42 17:13 16:42 18:13 17:42 19:13 18:42 20:13 19:42 20:42
Irvine, before Seagate 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Irvine, before Castle Street 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Irvine, before Marress Road 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Irvine, before Academy Gardens 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Irvine, opp James Crescent 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Irvine, after Dickson Drive 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46

More information