bustimes.org

28A - Fareham - Park Gate - Whiteley

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Whiteley - Park Gate - Fareham

Whiteley Tesco (N-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00
Whiteley, adj Bluebell Way Rbt 09:00 11:00 13:00
Swanwick Solent Hotel (W-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02
Whiteley Rookery Avenue (N-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03
Whiteley Primary School (NW-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03
Whiteley Lipizzaner Fields (NW-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04
Whiteley Andalusian Gardens (NE-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05
Whiteley Timor Close (NE-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05
Whiteley Buchan Avenue (S-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07
Whiteley Yew Tree Drive (W-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08
Swanwick Rookery Avenue (S-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11
Park Gate Swanwick Station (E-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13
Park Gate, adj Lower Duncan Road 09:14 11:14 13:14
Segensworth, adj Badgers Copse 09:18 11:18 13:18
Park Gate Segensworth West (E-bound) 09:20 11:19 13:19
Park Gate Adams Way (o/s 4) 09:20 11:19 13:19
Segensworth Roundabout (SE-bound) 09:22 11:20 13:20
Segensworth Witherbed Lane (SE-bound) 09:26 11:22 13:22
Segensworth, opp Titchfield Park Road 09:27 11:23 13:23
Segensworth Office For National Statistics (SE-bound) 09:29 11:24 13:24
Titchfield Park Gardenia Drive (E-bound) 09:29 11:24 13:24
Titchfield Park, adj Segensworth Road 09:31 11:26 13:26
Titchfield Park, opp Stephenson Road 09:32 11:27 13:27
Titchfield Bypass (SE-bound) 09:35 11:30 13:30
Catisfield Hollam Crescent (SE-bound) 09:38 11:33 13:33
Fareham Wild Ridings (E-bound) 09:39 11:34 13:34
Fareham Greyshott Avenue Shops (E-bound) 09:40 11:35 13:35
Fareham Oldbury Way (N-bound) 09:40 11:35 13:35
Fareham Purbeck Drive (E-bound) 09:41 11:36 13:36
Fareham, adj Cleveland Drive 09:42 11:37 13:37
Fareham Bishopsfield Road (E-bound) 09:43 11:38 13:38
Fareham College (N-bound) 09:44 11:39 13:39
Fareham College (E-bound) 09:44 11:39 13:39
Fareham Station (Stop R) 09:46 11:41 13:41
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 09:46 11:41 13:41
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 09:47 11:42 13:42
Fareham Bus Station (Stop B) 09:49 11:44 13:44

Fareham - Park Gate - Whiteley

Fareham Bus Station (Stop B) 10:05 12:05
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 10:07 12:07
Fareham College (S-bound) 10:09 12:09
Fareham Bishopsfield Road (NW-bound) 10:10 12:10
Fareham, nr Cleveland Drive 10:11 12:11
Fareham Purbeck Drive (W-bound) 10:12 12:12
Fareham Oldbury Way (S-bound) 10:13 12:13
Fareham Greyshott Avenue Shops (W-bound) 10:13 12:13
Fareham Wild Ridings (W-bound) 10:15 12:15
Catisfield Hollam Crescent (NW-bound) 10:15 12:15
Titchfield Bypass (NW-bound) 10:18 12:18
Titchfield Park, adj Stephenson Road 10:21 12:21
Titchfield Park, opp Segensworth Road 10:22 12:22
Titchfield Park Gardenia Drive (W-bound) 10:24 12:24
Segensworth Office For National Statistics (W-bound) 10:25 12:25
Segensworth, adj Titchfield Park Road 10:26 12:26
Segensworth Witherbed Lane (NW-bound) 10:27 12:27
Segensworth Roundabout (NW-bound) 10:29 12:29
Park Gate Adams Way (opp 4) 10:30 12:30
Park Gate Segensworth West (W-bound) 10:31 12:31
Segensworth, nr Badgers Copse 10:31 12:31
Park Gate, opp Lower Duncan Road 10:34 12:34
Park Gate, opp Swanwick Station 10:36 12:36
Swanwick Rookery Avenue (N-bound) 10:38 12:38
Whiteley Yew Tree Drive (E-bound) 10:41 12:41
Whiteley Lipizzaner Fields (NW-bound) 10:42 12:42
Whiteley Andalusian Gardens (NE-bound) 10:44 12:44
Whiteley Timor Close (NE-bound) 10:44 12:44
Whiteley Buchan Avenue (S-bound) 10:44 12:44
Whiteley Hispano Avenue (SE-bound) 10:45 12:45
Whiteley Primary School (SE-bound) 10:45 12:45
Whiteley Rookery Avenue (S-bound) 10:46 12:46
Swanwick Solent Hotel (SE-bound) 10:46 12:46
Whiteley Way (N-bound) 10:47 12:47
Whiteley, adj Bluebell Way Rbt 10:48 12:48
Whiteley Tesco (N-bound) 10:49 12:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport