bustimes.org

28A - Plymouth City Centre - Deer Park - Eggbuckland

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Eggbuckland - Deer Park - Plymouth City Centre

Eggbuckland Mayfair Crescent (SE-bound) 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Eggbuckland Huxham Close (SW-bound) 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Eggbuckland Ditton Court (NW-bound) 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Eggbuckland Conyngham Court (S-bound) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Eggbuckland Culver Close (S-bound) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Eggbuckland Westcott Close (SE-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Eggbuckland Speedwell Feedwell (E-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Eggbuckland Speedwell Crescent (NE-bound) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Eggbuckland, opp Summers Close 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Eggbuckland Frogmore Avenue (SE-bound) 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Eggbuckland Shallowford Road (SE-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Efford Deer Park Drive (W-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Efford Deer Park Drive Bottom (E-bound) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:08
Efford Mersey Close (E-bound) 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:09
Efford Dove Gardens (SE-bound) 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:09
Efford Forth Gardens (SE-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:09
Efford Axe Close (NW-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:10
Efford Nevada Close (NW-bound) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:10
Efford Wyoming Close (NW-bound) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:11
Efford Deer Park Drive Bottom (W-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:12
Efford Donnington Drive (W-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:13
Compton Petersfield Close (W-bound) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:13
Compton Bluebird Inn (NW-bound) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:15
Compton Cranmere Road (W-bound) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:15
Higher Compton Tennis Club (SW-bound) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:15
Mannamead Pearn Convalescent Home (SW-bound) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:16
Mannamead Rosevean Court (SW-bound) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:17
Mannamead Emmanuel Church (S-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:17
Mannamead Seymour Road (SW-bound) 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:18
Mutley Plain (Stop M8) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:21
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:21
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:22
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:24
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:25
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:26
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:26
Plymouth Derry's Cross North (SE-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:27
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A18) 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:29

Plymouth City Centre - Deer Park - Eggbuckland

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A18) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C3) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Plymouth University (Stop U2) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Mutley Plain (Stop M3) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Mannamead Thorn Park (N-bound) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Mannamead Henders Corner Shops (NE-bound) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Mannamead Pearn Convalescent Home (NE-bound) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Compton Collins Park (E-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Compton Eastfield Crescent (E-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Compton Bluebird Inn (E-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Compton Bloomball Close (E-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Compton Windsor Road (E-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Efford Donnington Drive (E-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Efford Deer Park Drive Bottom (E-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Efford Mersey Close (E-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Efford Dove Gardens (SE-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Efford Forth Gardens (SE-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Efford Axe Close (NW-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Efford Nevada Close (NW-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Efford Wyoming Close (NW-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Efford Deer Park Drive Bottom (W-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Eggbuckland The Vale (NW-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Eggbuckland Bowhays Walk (NW-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Eggbuckland Frogmore Avenue (NW-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Eggbuckland Summers Close (SW-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Eggbuckland Culver Way (W-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Eggbuckland Westcott Close (NW-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Eggbuckland Wardlow Gardens (N-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Eggbuckland Bellamy Close (SE-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Eggbuckland Brooking Close (E-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Eggbuckland Bridgwater Close (E-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Eggbuckland Miles Mitchell Avenue (N-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus