🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

29 - Douglas - White Hoe - Port Soderick

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Douglas, Banks Circus 07:55 10:05 13:40
Douglas, Lord Street 10:10 13:45 15:55
Lord Street, Hanover House 10:10 13:45 15:55
Lord Street, Clinch's House 10:11 13:46 15:56
White Hoe 07:58 10:15 13:50 16:00
Ballacreggan 08:00 10:17 13:52 16:02
Quines Hill 08:01 10:18 13:53 16:03
Old Castletown Road, shelter 08:02 10:19 13:54 16:04
Port Soderick, car park 08:04 10:21 13:56 16:06
Keristal, Marine Drive junction 08:07 10:24 13:59 16:09
Ballacreggan junction 08:09 10:26 14:01 16:11
White Hoe, industrial estate 08:11 10:28 14:03 16:13
Douglas, Lord Street 08:15 10:32 14:07
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 08:18
Douglas, Banks Circus 10:37 14:12 16:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset