Bus Times

29 - Leicester - Coalville - Swannington - Ashby - Burton

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Burton - Ashby - Swannington - Coalville - Leicester

Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 06:15 07:30 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:10 17:15 18:10 19:10
Burton upon Trent, opp The Octagon Centre 06:15 07:30 08:15 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:17 18:12 19:10
Burton upon Trent, adj Bond Street 06:16 07:31 08:16 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:15 17:19 18:15 19:11
Stapenhill, adj Woods Lane 06:19 07:34 08:19 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:32 18:31 19:16
Stapenhill, opp Stanton Road Baptist Church 06:20 07:35 08:20 09:20 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:38 18:38 19:18
Edge Hill, adj Bluestone Lane 06:21 07:36 08:20 09:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:39 17:40 18:41 19:19
Edge Hill, adj house no. 109 06:21 07:36 08:21 09:21 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:41 17:42 18:43 19:20
Edge Hill, adj Bretlands Way 06:22 07:37 08:21 09:21 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:45 18:47 19:21
Stanton, opp Happy Chef 06:22 07:37 08:22 09:22 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:47 17:47 18:50 19:22
Stanton, adj Piddocks Road 06:23 07:38 08:23 09:23 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:50 17:50 18:53 19:23
Stanton Woodland Road (S-bound) 06:23 07:38 08:23 09:23 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:50 17:50 18:53 19:23
Stanton, adj White Horse 06:25 07:40 08:24 09:24 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 17:52 18:55 19:25
Stanton Park Road (E-bound) 06:26 07:41 08:26 09:26 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:53 17:53 18:56 19:26
Newhall, opp Woodview Road 06:27 07:42 08:27 09:27 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:54 17:54 18:57 19:27
Newhall, opp Watery Lane 06:29 07:44 08:29 09:29 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:56 18:59 19:29
Newhall Park Road (N-bound) 06:29 07:44 08:29 09:29 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56 17:56 18:59 19:29
Newhall, adj Chesterfield Avenue 06:30 07:45 08:30 09:30 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:56 17:56 19:00 19:30
Newhall Park (opp) 06:31 07:46 08:31 09:31 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:57 17:57 19:01 19:31
Newhall, opp Village Hall 06:32 07:47 08:32 09:32 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59 17:59 19:02 19:32
Newhall, adj Hill Street 06:33 07:48 08:33 09:33 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:59 17:59 19:03 19:33
Newhall, adj George Inn 06:34 07:49 08:34 09:34 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:00 18:00 19:04 19:34
Newhall, adj Abbotts Road 06:35 07:50 08:35 09:35 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:03 18:03 19:05 19:35
Newhall, opp Royal Oak 06:35 07:50 08:35 09:35 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:03 18:03 19:05 19:35
Swadlincote Boardmans Hill (SE-bound) 06:36 07:51 08:36 09:36 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:04 18:04 19:06 19:36
Swadlincote, adj Catholic Club 06:36 07:51 08:36 09:36 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:04 18:04 19:06 19:36
Swadlincote Darklands Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:51 08:36 09:36 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:04 18:04 19:06 19:36
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 3) 05:55 06:37 07:52 08:37 09:37 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:05 18:05 19:07 19:37
Swadlincote Civic Way (SE-bound) 05:55 06:37 07:53 08:37 09:37 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:05 18:05 19:07 19:37
Swadlincote, opp Ski Centre 05:56 06:38 07:54 08:38 09:38 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:06 18:06 19:08 19:37
Woodville, opp Woodhouse Street 05:58 06:40 07:56 08:40 09:40 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:07 18:07 19:09 19:38
Woodville, adj Frederick Street 05:59 06:41 07:58 08:42 09:41 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:08 18:08 19:10 19:38
Woodville Toll Gate (SE-bound) 06:01 06:43 08:00 08:44 09:43 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:09 18:09 19:11 19:39
Woodville, adj Blacksmiths Lane 06:01 06:43 08:00 08:44 09:43 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:09 18:09 19:11 19:40
Woodville, adj Station Road 06:02 06:44 08:01 08:45 09:44 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:10 18:10 19:12
Woodville, opp Butt Lane 06:03 06:45 08:03 08:46 09:45 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:11 18:11 19:14 19:42
Blackfordby, adj Boothorpe Lane 06:11 06:53 08:14 08:55 09:53 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:21 18:21 19:24 19:48
Blackfordby, opp Main Street 06:11 06:53 08:14 08:55 09:53 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:21 18:21 19:24 19:48
Norris Hill, adj Woodlands Way 06:13 06:55 08:16 08:57 09:55 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:23 18:23 19:26 19:49
Norris Hill, adj Blackfordby Lane 06:13 06:55 08:16 08:57 09:55 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:24 18:24 19:27 19:50
Norris Hill, adj Dorset Drive 06:13 06:55 08:17 08:57 09:55 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:24 18:24 19:27 19:50
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Blackberry Cottge 06:14 06:56 08:18 08:58 09:56 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:25 18:25 19:28 19:50
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Whitehouse Farm 06:14 06:56 08:18 08:58 09:56 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:25 18:25 19:28 19:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Abbey Drive 06:15 06:57 08:18 08:59 09:57 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:25 18:25 19:28 19:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Highfields Close 06:15 06:57 08:19 08:59 09:57 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:26 18:26 19:29 19:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Cemetery 06:15 06:57 08:19 08:59 09:57 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:26 18:26 19:29 19:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Churchside Walk 06:15 06:57 08:19 08:59 09:57 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:26 18:26 19:29 19:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch Market Street (E-bound) 06:16 06:58 08:20 09:00 09:58 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:27 18:27 19:30
Ashby-de-la-Zouch Market Street (E-bound) 06:16 06:58 08:20 09:00 10:00 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:27 18:27 19:30
Ashby-de-la-Zouch Market Street (E-bound) 19:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj North Street 06:16 06:58 08:20 09:00 10:00 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:27 18:27 19:30 19:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp School 06:17 06:59 08:21 09:01 10:01 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:27 18:27 19:30 19:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Birch Road 06:17 06:59 08:21 09:01 10:01 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:28 18:28 19:31 19:53
Coleorton, adj The Cedars 06:22 07:04 08:26 09:06 10:06 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:33 18:33 19:36 19:56
Coleorton Loughborough Road (S-bound) 06:22 07:04 08:26 09:06 10:06 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:33 18:33 19:36 19:57
Coleorton, opp School 06:23 07:05 08:27 09:07 10:07 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:34 18:34 19:37 19:57
Coleorton The Moor (just before) 06:24 07:06 08:28 09:08 10:08 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:35 18:35 19:38 19:58
Coleorton, o/s George Inn 06:25 07:07 08:29 09:09 10:09 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:36 18:36 19:39 19:58
Swannington, adj Nottingham Road 06:26 07:08 08:30 09:10 10:10 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:36 18:36 19:39 19:59
Swannington Peggs Green (S-bound) 06:26 07:08 08:30 09:10 10:10 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:37 18:37 19:40 19:59
Swannington, opp Windmill Hill 06:27 07:09 08:31 09:11 10:11 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:37 18:37 19:40 20:00
Swannington, o/s Jeffcoats Lane 06:27 07:09 08:31 09:11 10:11 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:38 18:38 19:41 20:00
Swannington, o/s Manor Farm 06:28 07:10 08:32 09:12 10:12 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:39 18:39 19:42 20:01
Swannington, opp Burton Lane 06:29 07:11 08:33 09:13 10:13 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:39 18:39 19:42
Swannington, adj Spring Lane 06:29 07:11 08:33 09:13 10:13 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:40 18:40 19:43 20:01
Swannington, opp Station Hill 06:30 07:12 08:34 09:14 10:14 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:41 18:41 19:44 20:02
Swannington Railway (S-bound) 06:31 07:13 08:35 09:15 10:15 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:41 18:41 19:45 20:02
Swannington Hoo Ash (S-bound) 06:32 07:14 08:36 09:16 10:16 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:42 18:42 19:46 20:02
Coalville, opp Swannington Road 06:33 07:15 08:37 09:17 10:17 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:43 18:43 19:47 20:03
Coalville, opp Belmont Drive 06:34 07:16 08:38 09:18 10:18 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:43 19:48 20:03
Coalville, opp Ravenstone Road 06:35 07:17 08:39 09:19 10:19 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:44 19:49 20:03
Coalville, opp Snibston Discovery Park 06:36 07:18 08:40 09:20 10:20 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:45 19:50 20:04
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 8) 06:37 07:19 08:41 09:21 10:21 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:46 19:51 20:04
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 5) 05:52 06:26 06:38 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:20 07:29 07:56 08:42 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:26 10:06 10:22 10:26 11:06 11:26 11:42 12:06 12:26 12:42 13:06 13:26 13:42 14:06 14:26 14:42 15:06 15:26 15:42 16:06 16:26 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:15 19:52 20:05 20:15 21:15 22:08
Coalville, o/s Family Centre 05:52 06:26 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:29 07:56 08:46 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:10 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:08
Coalville, o/s Ford Garage 05:53 06:27 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:30 07:57 08:47 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:11 18:31 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:09
Coalville, opp Albert Road 05:53 06:27 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:30 07:57 08:47 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:11 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:10
Coalville, opp Comet Way 05:55 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:32 07:59 08:49 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:13 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:14
Coalville, adj Stephenson College 05:56 06:30 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:33 08:00 08:50 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:14 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:15
New Swannington, adj Spring Lane 05:57 06:31 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:34 08:01 08:51 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:15 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:16
New Swannington Church Lane (N-bound) 05:58 06:32 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:35 08:02 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:16 18:36 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:17
New Swannington, opp Church Lane 05:58 06:32 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:35 08:02 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:16 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:18
New Swannington, o/s Howe Court 05:59 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:36 08:03 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:17 18:37 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:20
Whitwick, adj Dumps Road 06:00 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:37 08:04 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:18 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:21
Whitwick, opp Pares Close 06:00 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:37 08:04 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:18 18:38 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:22
Whitwick, opp Church Lane 06:01 06:35 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:38 08:05 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:19 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Whitwick, opp Day Nursery 06:02 06:36 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:39 08:06 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:20 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Whitwick, opp Ferrers Road 06:02 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:40 08:06 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:20 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Whitwick, opp George Street 06:03 06:37 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:40 08:07 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:21 18:41 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Whitwick, adj Rosslyn Road 06:04 06:38 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:41 08:08 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:22 18:42 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Whitwick, adj Petersfield Road 06:05 06:39 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:42 08:09 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:23 18:43 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Whitwick, opp Torrington Avenue 06:05 06:39 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:42 08:09 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:23 18:43 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Whitwick, adj Tressall Road 06:05 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:43 08:09 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:23 18:43 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Coalville, opp Blackwood 06:06 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:44 08:10 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:24 18:44 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Coalville, adj Castle Rock Drive 06:07 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:45 08:11 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:25 18:45 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Coalville, before St David's Crescent 06:07 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:45 08:11 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:25 18:45 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Coalville, adj St David's Crescent 06:08 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:46 08:12 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:26 18:46 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Coalville, adj Smith Crescent 06:09 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:47 08:13 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:27 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Coalville, adj Bradgate Drive 06:09 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:47 08:13 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:27 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Coalville, opp Charnborough Road 06:09 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:48 08:13 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:27 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Coalville, opp Woodhouse Road 06:10 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:48 08:14 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:27 18:47 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Coalville, opp Youth Centre 06:10 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:49 08:14 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:28 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Coalville, opp Beech Tree Road 06:11 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:49 08:15 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:28 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Coalville, adj Bardon Close 06:11 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:50 08:15 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:29 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Bardon, adj Birch Tree 06:13 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:52 08:17 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:30 18:50 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bardon, opp Dhl 06:14 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:25 07:54 08:18 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:31 18:51 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bardon, adj Amazon 05:15 05:45 07:04 07:28 18:34 18:54
Bardon, opp Amazon 05:15 05:45 07:04 07:28 18:34 18:54
Bardon, o/s Charnwood Arms 05:18 05:48 06:16 06:50 07:07 07:17 07:33 07:57 08:20 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:37 18:57 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Billa Barra Lane (opp) 05:19 05:49 06:18 06:52 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:22 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:38 18:58 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Billa Barra, opp Flying Horse 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:23 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:39 18:59 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Markfield, opp Services 05:21 05:51 06:20 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:24 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Markfield, adj Cliffe Hill Farm 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:38 08:04 08:25 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Markfield, opp Hill Lane 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:40 08:06 08:27 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:42 19:02 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Markfield, opp Upland Drive 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 08:07 08:28 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Markfield, adj Park Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 08:07 08:28 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Markfield, opp The Nook 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 08:07 08:28 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Markfield, adj Co-op 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 08:07 08:29 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Markfield, opp The Green 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 08:08 08:29 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:44 19:04 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Markfield, adj Chitterman Way 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 08:09 08:30 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Markfield, opp Linford Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 08:10 08:31 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Markfield, adj Meadow Lane 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:44 08:10 08:32 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:46 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Markfield, opp Cemetery 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:11 08:32 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:46 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Markfield, adj Field Head Hotel 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:12 08:33 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Markfield, opp Charnwood Drive 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:13 08:34 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Groby, o/s Quarry House 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:17 08:38 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Groby, adj Lena Drive 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:17 08:39 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Groby, adj Wallace Drive 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:18 08:39 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Groby, opp Pymm Ley Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:21 08:43 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Groby, opp Marston Drive 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:22 08:44 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Groby, opp Marina Drive 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:23 08:44 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Groby Anstey Lane Roundabout (just after) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:23 08:45 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Glenfield, opp Overdale Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:25 08:46 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:57 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Glenfield, adj Gynsill Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:27 08:49 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:59 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Glenfield, o/s County Hall 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:29 08:50 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 19:00 19:20 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Leicester, adj Glenfield Hospital 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 19:02 19:22 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Leicester Frith, adj Gilroes Cemetery 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 19:04 19:24 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Leicester Frith, adj Heathley Park Drive 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:05 19:25 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Leicester Frith, opp Darlington Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:06 19:26 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Leicester Frith, opp Mary Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:40 08:59 09:42 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:07 19:27 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Leicester, opp Garland Crescent 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:23 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:42 09:00 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23 19:08 19:28 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leicester, adj Co-op 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:24 07:39 08:02 08:17 08:44 09:02 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:09 19:29 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Frog Island, opp Dunton Street 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:40 08:03 08:18 08:45 09:03 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:10 19:30 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leicester, o/s Abbey Gate 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:40 08:04 08:19 08:46 09:04 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:10 19:30 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Frog Island, adj Slater Street 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:26 07:41 08:05 08:20 08:47 09:05 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:11 19:31 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Frog Island, adj Pasture Lane 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:50 09:07 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:13 19:33 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:30 07:45 08:11 08:26 08:53 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:15 19:35 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12

Leicester - Coalville - Swannington - Ashby - Burton

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SK) 06:27 06:32 07:37 07:55 08:40 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Leicester, adj Fosse Road Corner 06:30 06:35 07:40 07:58 08:43 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:07 19:22 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Frog Island, opp Pasture Lane 06:32 06:37 07:42 08:00 08:45 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Frog Island, opp The New Joiners 06:33 06:38 07:43 08:01 08:46 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:10 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Frog Island, opp Slater Street 06:33 06:38 07:43 08:01 08:46 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:10 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Frog Island, adj Dunton Street 06:34 06:39 07:44 08:02 08:47 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:11 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Leicester, adj Garland Crescent 06:35 06:40 07:45 08:03 08:48 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:12 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Leicester Frith, adj Mary Road 06:36 06:41 07:46 08:04 08:49 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:12 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Leicester Frith, adj Darlington Road 06:36 06:41 07:46 08:04 08:49 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:13 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Leicester Frith, opp Heathley Park Drive 06:37 06:42 07:47 08:05 08:50 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:13 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Leicester Frith, opp Gilroes Cemetery 06:37 06:42 07:47 08:05 08:50 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:14 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Leicester, opp Glenfield Hospital 06:38 06:43 07:48 08:06 08:51 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:14 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Glenfield, opp County Hall 06:40 06:45 07:50 08:08 08:53 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:16 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Glenfield, opp Gynsill Lane 06:40 06:45 07:50 08:08 08:53 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:16 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Glenfield, adj Overdale Avenue 06:42 06:47 07:52 08:10 08:55 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:18 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Groby, adj Marina Drive 06:43 06:48 07:53 08:11 08:56 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:19 19:34 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Groby, adj Marston Drive 06:43 06:48 07:53 08:11 08:56 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:19 19:34 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Groby, adj Pymm Ley Lane 06:44 06:49 07:54 08:12 08:57 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:20 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Groby, o/s Stamford Arms 06:45 06:50 07:55 08:13 08:58 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:21 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Groby, adj A50 Junction 06:45 06:50 07:55 08:13 08:58 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:21 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Groby, opp Lena Drive 06:47 06:52 07:57 08:15 09:00 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:23 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Groby, opp Quarry House 06:47 06:52 07:57 08:15 09:00 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:23 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Markfield, adj Charnwood Drive 06:50 06:55 08:00 08:18 09:03 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:26 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Markfield, opp Field Head Hotel 06:51 06:56 08:01 08:19 09:04 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:27 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Markfield, adj Cemetery 06:52 06:57 08:02 08:20 09:05 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Markfield, opp Meadow Lane 06:52 06:57 08:02 08:20 09:05 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Markfield, adj Bradgate Road 06:52 06:57 08:02 08:20 09:05 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Markfield, adj Linford Crescent 06:53 06:58 08:03 08:21 09:06 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Markfield, adj The Chase 06:53 06:58 08:03 08:21 09:06 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Markfield, adj Croftway 06:54 06:59 08:04 08:22 09:07 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Markfield, adj The Green 06:54 06:59 08:04 08:22 09:07 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Markfield, opp Co-op 06:55 07:00 08:05 08:23 09:08 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Markfield, opp Park Avenue 06:55 07:00 08:05 08:23 09:08 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Markfield, adj Upland Drive 06:56 07:01 08:06 08:24 09:09 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Markfield, adj Main Street 06:56 07:01 08:06 08:24 09:09 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44
Markfield, adj Hill Lane 06:56 07:01 08:06 08:24 09:09 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44
Markfield, opp Cliffe Hill Farm 06:57 07:02 08:08 08:26 09:11 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:12 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45
Markfield, adj Services 06:58 07:03 08:08 08:26 09:11 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
Billa Barra, o/s Flying Horse 06:59 07:04 08:09 08:27 09:12 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:14 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47
Billa Barra, adj Upton & Sons 06:59 07:04 08:10 08:28 09:13 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:14 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47
Billa Barra Lane (adj) 07:00 07:05 08:11 08:29 09:14 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:15 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bardon, opp Charnwood Arms 07:01 07:06 08:12 08:30 09:15 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:16 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bardon, adj Amazon 05:45 07:05 07:10 18:02 18:22 18:38 18:58
Bardon, opp Amazon 05:45 07:05 18:02 18:22 18:38 18:58
Bardon, o/s Dhl 05:47 07:07 08:14 08:32 09:17 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bardon, opp Birch Tree 05:49 07:09 08:16 08:34 09:19 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52
Coalville, opp Bardon Close 05:50 07:10 08:17 08:35 09:20 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:21 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53
Coalville, opp Club Car Park 05:50 07:10 08:17 08:35 09:20 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:22 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Coalville, adj Beech Tree Road 05:51 07:11 08:18 08:36 09:21 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:22 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Coalville, o/s Youth Centre 05:51 07:11 08:18 08:36 09:21 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Coalville, adj Woodhouse Road 05:52 07:12 08:18 08:36 09:21 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55
Coalville, o/s Charnborough Road 05:52 07:12 08:19 08:37 09:22 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55
Coalville, opp Smith Crescent 05:53s 07:13 08:20 08:38 09:23 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Coalville, adj Greenhill Road 05:53 07:13 08:20 08:38 09:23 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Coalville, adj Cricket Ground 05:54 07:14 08:21 08:39 09:24 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Coalville, adj Blackwood 05:54 07:14 08:21 08:39 09:24 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Whitwick, opp Tressall Road 05:55 07:15 08:22 08:40 09:25 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:27 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58
Whitwick, adj Torrington Avenue 05:56 07:16 08:23 08:41 09:26 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:28 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Whitwick, opp Petersfield Road 05:56 07:16 08:23 08:41 09:26 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:28 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Whitwick, opp Rosslyn Road 05:57 07:17 08:24 08:42 09:27 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:29 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:35 19:48 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Whitwick, adj George Street 05:57 07:17 08:24 08:42 09:27 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:29 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:35 19:48 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Whitwick, adj Ferrers Road 05:58 07:18 08:25 08:43 09:28 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:36 19:49 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01
Whitwick, o/s Day Nursery 05:59 07:19 08:26 08:44 09:29 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:37 19:50 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Whitwick, adj Church Lane 05:59 07:19 08:26 08:44 09:29 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:37 19:50 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Whitwick, adj Pares Close 06:00 07:20 08:27 08:45 09:30 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:32 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:38 19:51 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03
New Swannington, o/s Brooks Lane 06:01 07:21 08:28 08:46 09:31 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:39 19:52 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
New Swannington, opp Howe Court 06:01 07:22 08:29 08:46 09:31 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:39 19:52 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
New Swannington, adj Church Lane 06:02 07:23 08:30 08:47 09:32 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:34 17:57 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:40 19:53 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05
New Swannington Church Lane (S-bound) 06:03 07:23 08:31 08:48 09:33 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:35 17:58 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:41 19:54 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:06
New Swannington, opp Spring Lane 06:03 07:24 08:32 08:48 09:33 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:36 17:59 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:41 19:54 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:06
Coalville, opp Stephenson College 06:04 07:25 08:32 08:49 09:34 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:59 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:42 19:55 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Coalville, adj Comet Way 06:05 07:26 08:34 08:50 09:35 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:38 18:01 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:43 19:56 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Coalville, adj Albert Road 06:07 07:29 08:37 08:52 09:37 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:40 18:03 18:25 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:45 19:58 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:10
Coalville, opp Ford Garage 06:08 07:30 08:38 08:53 09:38 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:41 18:04 18:26 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:46 19:59 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 4) 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:06 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:01 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:13
Coalville, opp Family Centre 06:09 07:31 08:38 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:42 18:27
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 1) 06:10 06:18 07:32 07:35 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:45 10:37 10:45 11:37 11:45 12:37 12:45 13:37 13:45 14:37 14:45 15:37 15:45 16:37 16:45 17:43 17:50 18:28 18:30
Coalville, adj Snibston Discovery Park 06:19 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:31
Coalville, o/s Ravenstone Road 06:19 07:36 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:31
Coalville, adj Belmont Drive 06:20 07:37 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:32
Coalville, adj Swannington Road 06:21 07:38 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:33
Swannington Hoo Ash (N-bound) 06:22 07:39 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:34
Swannington Railway (N-bound) 06:23 07:40 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:35
Swannington, opp New Close 06:23 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:35
Swannington, opp Spring Lane 06:25 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:37
Swannington, adj Burton Lane 06:25 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:37
Swannington, opp Manor Farm 06:26 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 18:38
Swannington, opp Jeffcoats Lane 06:26 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 18:38
Swannington, adj Windmill Hill 06:27 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:39
Swannington, opp Nottingham Road 06:28 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:40
Coleorton, opp George Inn 06:29 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:41
Coleorton, adj The Moor 06:30 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 18:42
Coleorton, adj School 06:31 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:43
Coleorton Loughborough Road (N-bound) 06:32 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 18:44
Coleorton, opp The Cedars 06:32 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 18:44
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Birch Road 06:37 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 18:49
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj School 06:38 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10 18:50
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp North Street 06:39 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 18:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Market Street 18:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Market Street 06:40 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Market Street 06:40 08:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Churchside Walk 06:40 08:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 18:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, o/s Cemetery 06:40 08:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 18:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Highfields Close 06:40 08:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 18:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Abbey Drive 06:40 08:00 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 18:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Whitehouse Farm 06:41 08:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 18:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, o/s Blackberry Cottge 06:41 08:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 18:52
Norris Hill, opp Dorset Drive 06:42 08:02 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 18:53
Norris Hill, opp Woodlands Way 06:42 08:02 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 18:53
Blackfordby, adj Main Street 06:44 08:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 18:55
Blackfordby, opp Boothorpe Lane 06:45 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 18:56
Woodville, adj Butt Lane 06:53 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:28 19:02
Woodville, opp Station Road 06:54 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:29 19:03
Woodville, opp Blacksmiths Lane 06:55 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:04
Woodville Toll Gate (W-bound) 06:56 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:06
Woodville, opp Frederick Street 06:58 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:33 19:09
Woodville, adj Woodhouse Street 06:59 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:11
Swadlincote, adj Ski Centre 07:01 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:13
Swadlincote Civic Way (NW-bound) 07:01 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:13
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 1) 07:02 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36 19:14
Swadlincote Darklands Road (N-bound) 07:02 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36
Swadlincote, opp Catholic Club 07:02 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37
Swadlincote Boardmans Hill (NW-bound) 07:03 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37
Newhall, adj Royal Oak 07:03 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38
Newhall, opp Abbotts Road 07:04 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38
Newhall, opp George Inn 07:04 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38
Newhall, opp Hill Street 07:04 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:39
Newhall, adj Village Hall 07:05 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:34 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40
Newhall Park (adj) 07:05 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40
Newhall, opp Chesterfield Avenue 07:05 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40
Newhall Park Road (S-bound) 07:06 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:41
Newhall, adj Watery Lane 07:06 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:42
Newhall, adj Woodview Road 07:07 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:37 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:43
Stanton, opp White Horse 07:09 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:39 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45
Stanton Woodland Road (N-bound) 07:10 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:40 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:46
Stanton, adj Happy Chef 07:11 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:42 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:48
Edge Hill, opp Bretlands Way 07:12 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:43 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:49
Edge Hill, opp House no. 109 07:13 08:36 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:44 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50
Edge Hill, opp Bluestone Lane 07:14 08:37 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50
Stapenhill, adj Stanton Road Baptist Church 07:15 08:38 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:51
Stapenhill, opp Woods Lane 07:17 08:40 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:53
Stapenhill, adj Main Street 07:19 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:54
Burton upon Trent, opp Bond Street 07:23 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:58
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 07:26 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:00

s – sets down only

More information