Bus Times

29 - Leicester - Coalville - Burton

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Burton - Coalville - Leicester

Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:10 19:10
Burton upon Trent, opp The Octagon Centre 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:10 19:10
Burton upon Trent, adj Bond Street 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:11 19:11
Stapenhill, adj Woods Lane 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:14 19:14
Stapenhill, opp Stanton Road Baptist Church 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:15
Edge Hill, adj Bluestone Lane 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:15
Edge Hill, adj house no. 109 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:16
Edge Hill, adj Bretlands Way 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:16
Stanton, opp Happy Chef 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:17 19:17
Stanton, adj Piddocks Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:18
Stanton Woodland Road (S-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:18
Stanton, adj White Horse 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:19 19:19
Stanton Park Road (E-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:20 19:20
Newhall, opp Woodview Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:22
Newhall, opp Watery Lane 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23 19:23
Newhall Park Road (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:24
Newhall, adj Chesterfield Avenue 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:24
Newhall Park (opp) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:25
Newhall, opp Village Hall 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26 19:26
Newhall, adj Hill Street 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:27 19:27
Newhall, adj George Inn 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:28 19:28
Newhall, adj Abbotts Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29 19:29
Newhall, opp Royal Oak 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29 19:29
Swadlincote Boardmans Hill (SE-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:30 19:30
Swadlincote, adj Catholic Club 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:30 19:30
Swadlincote Darklands Road (S-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:30 19:30
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 3) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:31 19:31
Swadlincote Civic Way (SE-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:31 19:31
Swadlincote, opp Ski Centre 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:31 19:31
Woodville, opp Woodhouse Street 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:32 19:32
Woodville, adj Frederick Street 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:33 19:33
Woodville Toll Gate (SE-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:37 19:37
Woodville, adj Blacksmiths Lane 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:37 19:37
Woodville, adj Station Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:38 19:38
Woodville, opp Butt Lane 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:38 19:38
Blackfordby, opp Boothorpe Lane 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:41 19:41
Blackfordby, adj Main Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:41 19:41
Norris Hill, adj Woodlands Way 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:44 19:44
Norris Hill, adj Blackfordby Lane 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:44 19:44
Norris Hill, adj Dorset Drive 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:45 19:45
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Blackberry Cottge 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:47 19:47
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Whitehouse Farm 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:48 19:48
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Abbey Drive 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:49 19:49
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Highfields Close 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:50 19:50
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Cemetery 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:50 19:50
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Churchside Walk 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:51 19:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch Market Street (E-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:52 19:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch Market Street (E-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj North Street 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:52 19:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp School 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:53 19:53
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Birch Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:53 19:53
Coleorton, adj The Cedars 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:58 19:58
Coleorton Loughborough Road (S-bound) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:58 19:58
Coleorton, opp School 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:59 19:59
Coleorton, opp The Moor 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:00 20:00
Coleorton The Moor (just before) 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:00 20:00
Coleorton, o/s George Inn 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:01 20:01
Swannington, adj Nottingham Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:02 20:02
Swannington Peggs Green (S-bound) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:02 20:02
Swannington, opp Windmill Hill 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:03 20:03
Swannington, o/s Jeffcoats Lane 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:03 20:03
Swannington, o/s Manor Farm 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:04 20:04
Swannington, opp Burton Lane 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:05 20:05
Swannington, adj Spring Lane 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:05 20:05
Swannington, opp Station Hill 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:06 20:06
Swannington Railway (S-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:07 20:07
Swannington Hoo Ash (S-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:08 20:08
Coalville, opp Swannington Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:09 20:09
Coalville, opp Belmont Drive 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:10 20:10
Coalville, opp Ravenstone Road 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:11 20:11
Coalville, opp Snibston Discovery Park 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:12 20:12
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 8) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:13 20:13
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 5) 05:52 06:26 06:45 07:25 07:56 08:22 08:26 09:22 09:26 10:22 10:26 11:22 11:26 12:22 12:26 13:22 13:26 14:22 14:26 15:22 15:26 16:22 16:26 17:22 17:26 18:22 18:30 19:14 19:15 20:14 20:15 21:15 22:15
Coalville, o/s Family Centre 05:52 06:26 06:45 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Coalville, o/s Ford Garage 05:53 06:27 06:46 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:31 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Coalville, opp Albert Road 05:53 06:27 06:46 07:26 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Coalville, opp Comet Way 05:55 06:29 06:48 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Coalville, adj Stephenson College 05:56 06:30 06:49 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
New Swannington, adj Spring Lane 05:57 06:31 06:50 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
New Swannington Church Lane (N-bound) 05:58 06:32 06:51 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
New Swannington, opp Church Lane 05:58 06:32 06:51 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
New Swannington, o/s Howe Court 05:59 06:33 06:52 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:37 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Whitwick, adj Dumps Road 06:00 06:34 06:53 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:38 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Whitwick, opp Pares Close 06:00 06:34 06:53 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:38 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Whitwick, opp Church Lane 06:01 06:35 06:54 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Whitwick, opp Day Nursery 06:02 06:36 06:55 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Whitwick, opp Ferrers Road 06:02 06:36 06:55 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Whitwick, opp George Street 06:03 06:37 06:56 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:38 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:41 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Whitwick, adj Rosslyn Road 06:04 06:38 06:57 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:39 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:42 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Whitwick, adj Petersfield Road 06:05 06:39 06:58 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:40 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:43 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Whitwick, opp Torrington Avenue 06:05 06:39 06:58 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:40 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:43 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Whitwick, adj Tressall Road 06:05 06:39 06:58 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:41 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:43 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Coalville, opp Blackwood 06:06 06:40 06:59 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:42 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:44 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Coalville, adj Castle Rock Drive 06:07 06:41 07:00 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:43 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:45 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Coalville, before St David's Crescent 06:07 06:41 07:00 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:44 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:45 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Coalville, adj St David's Crescent 06:08 06:42 07:01 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:45 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:46 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Coalville, adj Smith Crescent 06:09 06:43 07:02 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:46 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Coalville, adj Bradgate Drive 06:09 06:43 07:02 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:46 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Coalville, opp Charnborough Road 06:09 06:43 07:02 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:46 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Coalville, opp Woodhouse Road 06:10 06:44 07:02 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:46 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Coalville, opp Youth Centre 06:10 06:44 07:03 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:47 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Coalville, opp Beech Tree Road 06:11 06:45 07:03 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:47 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Coalville, adj Bardon Close 06:11 06:45 07:04 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:48 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Bardon, adj Birch Tree 06:13 06:47 07:05 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:49 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:50 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bardon, opp Dhl 06:14 06:48 07:06 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:50 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:52 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bardon, adj Amazon 05:15 05:45 07:09 07:49 18:55
Bardon, opp Amazon 05:15 05:45 07:09 07:49 18:55
Bardon, o/s Charnwood Arms 05:18 05:47 06:16 06:50 07:12 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:52 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:58 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Billa Barra Lane (opp) 05:19 05:48 06:18 06:52 07:13 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:53 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:59 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Billa Barra, opp Flying Horse 05:20 05:48 06:19 06:53 07:14 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:54 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:00 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Markfield, opp Services 05:21 05:49 06:20 06:54 07:15 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:55 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:01 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Markfield, adj Cliffe Hill Farm 05:22 05:49 06:21 06:55 07:16 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:56 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:02 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Markfield, opp Hill Lane 05:23 05:50 06:23 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:03 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Markfield, opp Upland Drive 05:24 05:51 06:24 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:04 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Markfield, adj Park Avenue 05:24 05:51 06:24 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:04 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Markfield, opp The Nook 05:24 05:51 06:24 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:04 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Markfield, adj Co-op 05:24 05:52 06:24 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:04 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Markfield, opp The Green 05:25 05:52 06:25 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:05 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Markfield, adj Chitterman Way 05:26 05:54 06:26 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:06 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Markfield, opp Linford Crescent 05:26 05:55 06:26 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:06 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Markfield, adj Meadow Lane 05:27 05:56 06:27 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:07 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Markfield, opp Cemetery 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:07 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Markfield, adj Field Head Hotel 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:08 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Markfield, opp Charnwood Drive 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:09 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Groby, o/s Quarry House 05:32 06:04 06:32 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:12 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Groby, adj Lena Drive 05:32 06:05 06:32 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:12 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Groby, adj Wallace Drive 05:33 06:05 06:33 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:13 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Groby, opp Pymm Ley Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:16 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Groby, opp Marston Drive 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:17 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Groby, opp Marina Drive 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:17 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Groby Anstey Lane Roundabout (just after) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:17 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Glenfield, opp Overdale Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:18 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Glenfield, adj Gynsill Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:20 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Glenfield, o/s County Hall 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:21 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Leicester, adj Glenfield Hospital 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:23 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Leicester Frith, adj Gilroes Cemetery 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:25 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Leicester Frith, adj Heathley Park Drive 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:26 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Leicester Frith, opp Darlington Road 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:21 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:27 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Leicester Frith, opp Mary Road 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:28 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Leicester, opp Garland Crescent 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:23 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:29 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leicester, adj Co-op 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:30 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Frog Island, opp Dunton Street 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:31 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leicester, o/s Abbey Gate 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:31 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Frog Island, adj Slater Street 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:26 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:32 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Frog Island, adj Pasture Lane 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:34 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:30 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:36 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12

Leicester - Coalville - Burton

Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 1) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:30
Coalville, adj Snibston Discovery Park 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:31
Coalville, o/s Ravenstone Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:31
Coalville, adj Belmont Drive 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:32
Coalville, adj Swannington Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:33
Swannington Hoo Ash (N-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:34
Swannington Railway (N-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:35
Swannington, opp New Close 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:35
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SK) 06:27 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 17:17 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Leicester, adj Fosse Road Corner 06:30 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 17:20 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:42 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Frog Island, opp Pasture Lane 06:32 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 17:22 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:44 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Frog Island, opp The New Joiners 06:33 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 17:23 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:45 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Frog Island, opp Slater Street 06:33 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 17:23 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:45 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Frog Island, adj Dunton Street 06:34 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 17:24 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:46 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Leicester, adj Garland Crescent 06:35 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 17:25 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:47 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Leicester Frith, adj Mary Road 06:36 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 17:26 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:47 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Leicester Frith, adj Darlington Road 06:36 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 17:26 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:48 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Leicester Frith, opp Heathley Park Drive 06:37 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 17:27 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:48 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Leicester Frith, opp Gilroes Cemetery 06:37 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 17:27 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:49 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Leicester, opp Glenfield Hospital 06:38 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 17:28 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:49 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Glenfield, opp County Hall 06:40 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 17:30 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:51 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Glenfield, opp Gynsill Lane 06:40 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 17:30 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:51 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Glenfield, adj Overdale Avenue 06:42 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 17:32 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:53 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Groby, adj Marina Drive 06:43 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 17:33 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:54 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Groby, adj Marston Drive 06:44 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 17:34 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:55 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Groby, adj Pymm Ley Lane 06:44 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 17:34 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:55 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Groby, o/s Stamford Arms 06:45 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 17:35 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:56 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Groby, adj A50 Junction 06:45 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 17:35 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:56 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Groby, opp Lena Drive 06:47 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 17:37 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:58 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Groby, opp Quarry House 06:47 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 17:37 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:58 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Markfield, adj Charnwood Drive 06:50 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 17:40 18:30 19:00 19:28 20:01 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Markfield, opp Field Head Hotel 06:51 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 17:41 18:31 19:01 19:29 20:02 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Markfield, adj Cemetery 06:52 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 17:42 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:03 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Markfield, opp Meadow Lane 06:52 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 17:42 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:03 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Markfield, adj Bradgate Road 06:52 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 17:42 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:03 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Markfield, adj Linford Crescent 06:53 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 17:43 18:33 19:03 19:31 20:04 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Markfield, adj The Chase 06:53 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 17:43 18:33 19:03 19:31 20:04 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Markfield, adj Croftway 06:54 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 17:44 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:05 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Markfield, adj The Green 06:54 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 17:44 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:05 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Markfield, opp Co-op 06:55 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 17:45 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:06 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Markfield, opp Park Avenue 06:55 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 17:45 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:06 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Markfield, adj Upland Drive 06:56 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 17:46 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:07 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Markfield, adj Main Street 06:56 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 17:46 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:07 20:44 21:44 22:44
Markfield, adj Hill Lane 06:56 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 17:46 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:07 20:44 21:44 22:44
Markfield, opp Cliffe Hill Farm 06:57 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:07 17:48 18:37 19:08 19:35 20:08 20:45 21:45 22:45
Markfield, adj Services 06:58 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 17:49 18:38 19:09 19:36 20:09 20:46 21:46 22:46
Billa Barra, o/s Flying Horse 06:59 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 17:50 18:39 19:10 19:37 20:10 20:47 21:47 22:47
Billa Barra, adj Upton & Sons 06:59 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09 17:51 18:39 19:11 19:37 20:10 20:47 21:47 22:47
Billa Barra Lane (adj) 07:00 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10 17:52 18:40 19:12 19:38 20:11 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bardon, opp Charnwood Arms 07:01 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11 17:53 18:41 19:13 19:39 20:12 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bardon, adj Amazon 05:45 07:05 18:15 18:45
Bardon, opp Amazon 05:45 07:05 18:15 18:45
Bardon, o/s Dhl 05:47 07:07 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:17 17:56 18:47 19:16 19:41 20:14 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bardon, opp Birch Tree 05:49 07:09 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:19 17:58 18:49 19:18 19:42 20:15 20:52 21:52 22:52
Coalville, opp Bardon Close 05:50 07:10 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:20 17:59 18:50 19:19 19:43 20:16 20:53 21:53 22:53
Coalville, opp Club Car Park 05:50 07:10 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:20 18:00 18:50 19:20 19:44 20:17 20:54 21:54 22:54
Coalville, adj Beech Tree Road 05:51 07:11 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:21 18:00 18:51 19:20 19:44 20:17 20:54 21:54 22:54
Coalville, o/s Youth Centre 05:51 07:11 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:21 18:01 18:51 19:21 19:44 20:17 20:54 21:54 22:54
Coalville, adj Woodhouse Road 05:52 07:12 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:22 18:01 18:52 19:21 19:45 20:18 20:55 21:55 22:55
Coalville, o/s Charnborough Road 05:52 07:12 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:22 18:02 18:52 19:22 19:45 20:18 20:55 21:55 22:55
Coalville, opp Smith Crescent 05:53s 07:13 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:23 18:03 18:53 19:23 19:46 20:19 20:56 21:56 22:56
Coalville, adj Greenhill Road 05:53 07:13 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:23 18:03 18:53 19:23 19:46 20:19 20:56 21:56 22:56
Coalville, adj Cricket Ground 05:54 07:14 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:24 18:04 18:54 19:24 19:47 20:20 20:57 21:57 22:57
Coalville, adj Blackwood 05:54 07:14 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:24 18:04 18:54 19:24 19:47 20:20 20:57 21:57 22:57
Whitwick, opp Tressall Road 05:55 07:15 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:25 18:05 18:55 19:25 19:48 20:21 20:58 21:58 22:58
Whitwick, adj Torrington Avenue 05:56 07:16 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:26 18:06 18:56 19:26 19:49 20:22 20:59 21:59 22:59
Whitwick, opp Petersfield Road 05:56 07:16 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:26 18:06 18:56 19:26 19:49 20:22 20:59 21:59 22:59
Whitwick, opp Rosslyn Road 05:57 07:17 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:27 18:07 18:57 19:27 19:50 20:23 21:00 22:00 23:00
Whitwick, adj George Street 05:57 07:17 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:27 18:07 18:57 19:27 19:50 20:23 21:00 22:00 23:00
Whitwick, adj Ferrers Road 05:58 07:18 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:28 18:08 18:58 19:28 19:51 20:24 21:01 22:01 23:01
Whitwick, o/s Day Nursery 05:59 07:19 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:29 18:09 18:59 19:29 19:52 20:25 21:02 22:02 23:02
Whitwick, adj Church Lane 05:59 07:19 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:29 18:09 18:59 19:29 19:52 20:25 21:02 22:02 23:02
Whitwick, adj Pares Close 06:00 07:20 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:30 18:10 19:00 19:30 19:53 20:26 21:03 22:03 23:03
New Swannington, o/s Brooks Lane 06:01 07:21 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:31 18:11 19:01 19:31 19:54 20:27 21:04 22:04 23:04
New Swannington, opp Howe Court 06:01 07:22 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:31 18:11 19:01 19:31 19:54 20:27 21:04 22:04 23:04
New Swannington, adj Church Lane 06:02 07:23 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:32 18:12 19:02 19:32 19:55 20:28 21:05 22:05 23:05
New Swannington Church Lane (S-bound) 06:03 07:23 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:33 18:13 19:03 19:33 19:56 20:29 21:06 22:06 23:06
New Swannington, opp Spring Lane 06:03 07:24 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:33 18:14 19:03 19:33 19:56 20:29 21:06 22:06 23:06
Coalville, opp Stephenson College 06:04 07:25 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:34 18:14 19:04 19:34 19:57 20:30 21:07 22:07 23:07
Coalville, adj Comet Way 06:05 07:26 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:35 18:16 19:05 19:35 19:58 20:31 21:08 22:08 23:08
Coalville, adj Albert Road 06:07 07:29 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:37 18:18 19:07 19:37 20:00 20:33 21:10 22:10 23:10
Coalville, opp Ford Garage 06:08 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:38 18:19 19:08 19:38 20:01 20:34 21:11 22:11 23:11
Coalville, opp Family Centre 06:09 07:31 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:20
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 1) 06:10 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:21
Coalville Memorial Square (Stand 4) 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:03 20:36 21:13 22:13 23:13
Swannington, opp Spring Lane 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:37
Swannington, adj Burton Lane 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:37
Swannington, opp Manor Farm 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:38
Swannington, opp Jeffcoats Lane 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:38
Swannington, adj Windmill Hill 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:39
Swannington, opp Nottingham Road 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:40
Coleorton, opp George Inn 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:41
Coleorton, adj The Moor 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:42
Coleorton, adj School 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:43
Coleorton Loughborough Road (N-bound) 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:44
Coleorton, opp The Cedars 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:44
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Birch Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:49
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj School 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:50
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp North Street 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:51
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Market Street 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Market Street 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, adj Churchside Walk 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:52
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, o/s Cemetery 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:53
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Highfields Close 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:54
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Abbey Drive 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:54
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, opp Whitehouse Farm 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:55
Ashby-de-la-Zouch, o/s Blackberry Cottge 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:55
Norris Hill, opp Dorset Drive 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:58
Norris Hill, opp Woodlands Way 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:59
Blackfordby, opp Main Street 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:01
Blackfordby, adj Boothorpe Lane 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:02
Woodville, adj Butt Lane 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:05
Woodville, opp Station Road 06:35 07:35 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:06
Woodville, opp Blacksmiths Lane 06:35 07:35 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:06
Woodville Toll Gate (W-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:07
Woodville, opp Frederick Street 06:37 07:37 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:08
Woodville, adj Woodhouse Street 06:38 07:38 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:09
Swadlincote, adj Ski Centre 06:39 07:39 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:10
Swadlincote Civic Way (NW-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:12
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:43 07:43 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:14
Swadlincote Darklands Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Swadlincote, opp Catholic Club 06:44 07:44 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Swadlincote Boardmans Hill (NW-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Newhall, adj Royal Oak 06:45 07:45 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Newhall, opp Abbotts Road 06:45 07:45 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Newhall, opp George Inn 06:45 07:45 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Newhall, opp Hill Street 06:46 07:46 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Newhall, adj Village Hall 06:46 07:46 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Newhall Park (adj) 06:46 07:46 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Newhall, opp Chesterfield Avenue 06:47 07:47 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Newhall Park Road (S-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Newhall, adj Watery Lane 06:48 07:48 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Newhall, adj Woodview Road 06:48 07:48 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Stanton, opp White Horse 06:50 07:50 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Stanton Woodland Road (N-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Stanton, adj Happy Chef 06:52 07:52 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Edge Hill, opp Bretlands Way 06:53 07:53 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Edge Hill, opp House no. 109 06:54 07:54 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Edge Hill, opp Bluestone Lane 06:55 07:55 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Stapenhill, adj Stanton Road Baptist Church 06:56 07:56 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Stapenhill, opp Woods Lane 06:59 07:59 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Stapenhill, adj Main Street 07:00 08:00 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Burton upon Trent, opp Bond Street 07:05 08:05 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 07:07 08:07 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information