bustimes.org

29 - Leeds Dock - Leeds Dock

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Dock Liberty Dock 09:25 then hourly until 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Leeds Dock Clarence Rd Sayner Lane 09:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Hunslet, opp Atkinson St Fox Way 09:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Richmond Hill East Street 09:32 18:32 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31
Leeds Bus Stn stand 19 09:35 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Leeds Headrow E 09:39 18:39 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:37
Leeds Headrow L 09:41 18:41 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39
Leeds Merrion B 09:43 18:43 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Woodhouse Fenton Street 09:47 18:47 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop D) 09:50 18:50 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop H) 09:51 18:51 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Woodhouse Ln Car Pk 09:56 18:56 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leeds Merrion C 10:00 19:00 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Leeds Headrow M 10:01 19:01 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Leeds Headrow H 10:02 19:02 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Leeds Victoria D 10:04 19:04 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59
Leeds Dock A 10:13 19:13 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Leeds Dock Liberty Dock 10:16 19:16 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Leeds