bustimes.org

29 - Leeds Dock - University Circular

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Dock Liberty Dock 09:25 then hourly until 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Leeds Dock Clarence Rd Sayner Lane 09:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Hunslet, opp Atkinson St Fox Way 09:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Richmond Hill East Street Zion St 09:32 18:32 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31
Leeds Bus Stn stand 19 09:35 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Leeds Headrow E 09:39 18:39 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:37
Leeds Headrow L 09:41 18:41 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39
Leeds Merrion B 09:43 18:43 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Woodhouse Fenton Street 09:47 18:47 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop D) 09:50 18:50 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop H) 09:51 18:51 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Woodhouse Ln Car Pk 09:56 18:56 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leeds Merrion C 10:00 19:00 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Leeds Headrow M 10:01 19:01 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Leeds Headrow H 10:02 19:02 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Leeds Victoria D 10:04 19:04 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59
Leeds Dock A 10:13 19:13 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Leeds Dock Liberty Dock 10:16 19:16 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds