bustimes.org

290 - Staines - Hampton - Twickenham

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 8 March 2021

Staines - Hampton - Twickenham

Staines Bus Station (Stop 1) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:45 then every 20 minutes until 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Staines High Street (Stop J) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45
Staines Police Station (Stop U) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46
Staines Station (Stop D) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47
Knowle Green (opp) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48
Staines, opp Worple Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 23:48
Staines, adj Fenton Avenue 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 23:49
Staines, adj Petersfield Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 23:50
Ashford, adj Woodthorpe Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 23:51
Ashford Road (E-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 23:52
Ashford Fordbridge Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 23:53
Ashford, adj Gables Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 23:54
Ashford War Memorial (SE-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 23:55
Ashford, opp Feltham Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 23:56
Ashford, o/s Metcalf Road / The Ash Tree 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 23:57
Ashford, adj The Coppice 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 23:58
Ashford Road (opp) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 23:59
Ashford Common, adj Chertsey Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 00:00
Ashford Common, adj Napier Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 00:01
Sunbury, opp Windmill Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 00:02
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 00:03
Sunbury Cross (opp) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 16:32 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 00:04
Sunbury, opp Park Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:35 00:05
Hanworth Nallhead Road (Stop W) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 16:35 16:55 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:36 00:06
Hanworth Castle Way (Stop X) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:37 00:07
Hanworth Bear Road Flyover (Stop AA) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 16:38 16:58 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:38 00:08
Hanworth Swift Road (Stop A) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 16:39 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:09 22:38 00:08
Hanworth Apex Corner Country Way (Stop B) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 16:40 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:10 22:39 00:09
Hanworth Hampton Road East (Stop E) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 16:41 17:01 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:11 22:40 00:10
Hampton Hill Uxbridge Road Hampton Sainsbury's (Stop S) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 16:43 17:03 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:12 22:41 00:11
Hanworth Hampton Road East (Stop T) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 16:44 17:04 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:12 22:41 00:11
Hanworth Twickenham Road (Stop H) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 16:45 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:13 22:42 00:12
Fulwell Twickenham Golf Centre (Stop J) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 16:46 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:13 22:42 00:12
Fulwell Court Close Avenue (Stop A) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 16:47 17:06 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:14 22:43 00:13
Fulwell Warwick Lodge / Staines Road (Stop B) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 16:48 17:07 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:15 22:44 00:14
Staines Road Fulwell (Stop G) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 16:49 17:08 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:16 22:45 00:15
Fulwell Fielding Avenue (Stop K) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 16:51 17:09 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:17 22:46 00:16
Strawberry Hill Fulwell Sixth Cross Road (Stop J) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 16:53 17:11 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:06 19:25 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:18 22:47 00:17
Strawberry Hill Trafalgar Rd Prince Of Wales (Stop SD) 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 16:54 17:12 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:07 19:26 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:18 22:47 00:17
Strawberry Hill The Prince Albert Twickenham (Stop GA) 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:36 16:56 17:13 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:08 19:27 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:19 22:48 00:18
Strawberry Hill Twickenham Green (Stop GM) 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:17 11:37 16:57 17:14 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:09 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:20 22:49 00:19
Twickenham Heath Road Grove Avenue (Stop GP) 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:19 11:39 16:59 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:11 19:30 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:21 22:50 00:20
Heath Road Twickenham (Stop T) 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:20 11:40 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:12 19:31 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:22 22:51 00:21
York Street Twickenham (Stop H) 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:22 11:42 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:13 19:32 20:01 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:23 22:52 00:22
Twickenham Arragon Road (TW1) (Stop D) 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:24 11:44 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:15 19:34 20:03 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:24 22:53 00:23

Twickenham - Hampton - Staines

Twickenham Arragon Road (TW1) (Stop D) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 then every 20 minutes until 09:45 10:02 10:22 10:40 11:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
London Road Twickenham (Stop F) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:46 10:03 10:23 10:41 11:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Heath Road Twickenham (Stop K) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:48 10:05 10:25 10:43 11:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Twickenham Heath Road Grove Avenue (Stop GS) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:49 10:06 10:26 10:44 11:04 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 21:34 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Strawberry Hill Twickenham Green (Stop GT) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:50 10:07 10:27 10:45 11:05 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 21:35 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Strawberry Hill The Prince Albert Twickenham (Stop GB) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:51 10:08 10:28 10:46 11:07 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 21:36 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Strawberry Hill Trafalgar Rd Prince Of Wales (Stop SC) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:52 10:09 10:29 10:47 11:08 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 21:37 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Strawberry Hill Fulwell Sixth Cross Road (Stop H) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:53 10:11 10:31 10:49 11:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 21:38 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Fulwell Fielding Avenue (Stop L) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:51 11:12 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 21:39 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Staines Road Fulwell (Stop M) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:53 11:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:40 21:40 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Fulwell Warwick LodgeStaines Road (Stop U) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:53 11:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:40 21:40 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Fulwell Court Close Avenue (Stop V) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:54 11:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:41 21:41 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Fulwell Twickenham Golf Centre (Stop K) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:55 11:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:42 21:42 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Hanworth Twickenham Road (Stop L) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:56 11:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:43 21:43 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Hanworth Hampton Road East (Stop E) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:57 11:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:44 21:44 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41 00:11
Hampton Hill Uxbridge Road Hampton Sainsbury's (Stop S) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:59 11:21 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:45 21:45 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42 00:12
Hanworth Hampton Road East (Stop T) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:02 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:00 11:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:45 21:45 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42 00:12
Hanworth Apex Corner Country Way (Stop M) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:03 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:01 11:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:46 21:46 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43 00:13
Hanworth Crispen Road (Stop N) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:04 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:02 11:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:47 21:47 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Hanworth Bear Road Flyover (Stop BB) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:05 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:03 11:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:48 21:48 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45 00:15
Hanworth Church Road (TW13) (Stop Y) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:04 11:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:49 21:49 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46 00:16
Hanworth Nallhead Road (Stop Z) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:07 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:28 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:50 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47 00:17
Sunbury, adj Park Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:08 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:29 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:51 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48 00:18
Sunbury Staines Road East (SW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:31 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:52 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49 00:19
Sunbury Cross (adj) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:33 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:21
Sunbury, adj Spelthorne Grove 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:34 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:55 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22
Sunbury, adj Windmill Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:36 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:23
Ashford Common, opp Napier Road 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:37 16:37 16:57 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:57 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:24
Ashford Common, opp Chertsey Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:39 16:39 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:58 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:25
Ashford Road (nr) 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:40 16:40 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:59 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56 00:26
Ashford, opp The Coppice / School Road 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:41 16:41 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 20:00 22:00 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57 00:27
Ashford, opp Metcalf Road / The Ash Tree 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:42 16:42 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:31 20:01 22:01 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:28
Ashford, on Town Tree Road 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:43 16:43 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 20:02 22:02 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59 00:29
Ashford War Memorial (NW-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:45 16:45 17:05 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:33 20:03 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00 00:30
Ashford, opp Gables Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:46 16:46 17:06 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 20:04 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01 00:31
Ashford Fordbridge Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:47 16:47 17:07 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:05 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02 00:32
Ashford Road (W-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:48 16:48 17:08 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 20:06 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03 00:33
Ashford, opp Edinburgh Drive 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:28 11:50 16:50 17:09 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 20:07 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04 00:34
Staines, opp Petersfield Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:27 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:29 11:51 16:51 17:10 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:37 20:07 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04 00:34
Staines, opp Fenton Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:28 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:30 11:52 16:52 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:38 20:08 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05 00:35
Staines, adj Worple Road 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:29 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:53 16:53 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:39 20:09 22:09 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:05 00:35
Knowle Green (adj) 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:30 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:54 16:54 17:13 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:10 22:10 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:06 00:36
Staines Station (Stop T) 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:31 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:55 16:55 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:10 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:07 00:37
Staines Police Station (Stop M) 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:32 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:34 11:56 16:56 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:11 22:11 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:07 00:37
Staines South Street (Stop K) 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:33 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:57 16:57 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:12 22:12 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08 00:38
Staines Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:35 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:59 16:59 17:17 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:13 22:13 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09 00:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London