bustimes.org

292 - Borehamwood, Rossington Avenue - Stirling Corner - Apex Corner - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale, Superstores

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Borehamwood, Rossington Avenue - Stirling Corner - Apex Corner - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale, Superstores

Borehamwood, o/s Wetherby Road 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:47 08:07 then every 19 minutes until 09:23 then every 20 minutes until 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 then every 20 minutes until 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:26 23:55
Borehamwood, opp Cromwell Road 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:48 08:08 09:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:26 23:55
Borehamwood, opp Baldock Way 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:49 08:09 09:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:58 23:27 23:56
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:50 08:10 09:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:59 23:28 23:57
Borehamwood, nr Catterick Way 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:12 09:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:58
Borehamwood, opp Gateshead Road 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:43 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:13 09:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:58
Borehamwood, adj Croxdale Road 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:14 09:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:30 23:59
Borehamwood, nr Stratfield Road 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:55 08:15 09:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:00
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop A) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:17 09:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:01
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:18 09:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:41 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:02
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 09:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:03
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:04
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:04
Borehamwood, adj Hertsmere Civic Offices 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:05
Borehamwood Elstree Way (S-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:06
Borehamwood, nr Durham Road 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:07
Borehamwood, opp Kenilworth House 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:49 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:07
Borehamwood, nr Ripon Park 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:50 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:08
Borehamwood, opp Cleveland Crescent 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:51 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:40 00:09
Borehamwood, nr Ashley Drive 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:52 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:10
Borehamwood Stirling Corner / Barnet Lane (Stop B) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:53 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:42 00:11
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop H) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:54 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:42 00:11
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->S) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:55 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:43 00:12
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop H) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:56 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:44 00:13
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop J) 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:57 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:45 00:14
Mill Hill Gibbs Green (Stop S) 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:58 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:18 23:45 00:14
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop G) 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:59 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:46 00:15
Edgware Farm Road (Stop H) 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:31 21:00 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:47 00:16
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop L) 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:32 21:01 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:48 00:17
Edgware The Drive (Stop M) 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 10:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:33 21:02 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:54 23:22 23:49 00:18
Edgware Station (Stop G) 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:48 10:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:34 21:03 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:50 00:19
Edgware Bus Station (Stop D) 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 10:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:36 21:04 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:51 00:20
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:51 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:42 20:00 20:18 20:37 21:04 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:51 00:20
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 05:58 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:33 08:53 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:38 21:05 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:52 00:21
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:27 19:44 20:02 20:20 20:39 21:06 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:53 00:22
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 06:00 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:15 08:36 08:56 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:40 21:07 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:58 23:26 23:53 00:22
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:16 08:37 08:57 10:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:29 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:41 21:08 21:32 22:02 22:31 22:59 23:27 23:54 00:23
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D) 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:39 08:59 10:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:23 20:42 21:09 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:00 23:28 23:55 00:24
Burnt Oak Watling Avenue (Stop H) 06:02 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:40 09:00 10:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:32 19:49 20:06 20:24 20:42 21:09 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:00 23:28 23:55 00:24
Burnt Oak Montrose Avenue / Unitas Youth Zone (Stop J) 06:03 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:41 09:01 10:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:10 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:01 23:29 23:56 00:25
Colindale Carlisle Road (Stop CX) 06:04 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:42 09:02 10:18 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:41 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:34 19:51 20:08 20:26 20:44 21:11 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:02 23:30 23:57 00:26

Colindale, Superstores - Burnt Oak - Edgware - Apex Corner - Stirling Corner - Borehamwood, Rossington Avenue

Colindale Superstores (Stop) 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:00 07:18 then every 20 minutes until 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 then every 20 minutes until 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:55 then every 20 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:40 21:11 21:42 22:13 22:44 23:15 23:45 00:15
Colindale Carlisle Road (Stop CR) 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:01 07:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 21:42 22:13 22:44 23:15 23:45 00:15
Burnt Oak Montrose Avenue / Unitas Youth Zone (Stop Z) 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:02 07:20 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:43 22:14 22:45 23:16 23:46 00:16
Burnt Oak Stag Lane (Stop G) 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:03 07:21 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 14:01 14:21 14:40 14:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:13 21:44 22:15 22:46 23:17 23:47 00:16
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:04 07:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:14 21:45 22:16 22:47 23:18 23:48 00:17
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 14:04 14:24 14:43 15:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:45 21:15 21:46 22:16 22:47 23:18 23:48 00:17
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:16 21:47 22:17 22:48 23:19 23:49 00:18
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:47 21:17 21:48 22:18 22:49 23:20 23:50 00:18
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:27 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:29 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:20 23:50 00:19
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:29 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:49 21:19 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:21 23:51 00:19
Edgware Station (Stop G) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:30 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:20 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:22 23:52 00:20
Edgware Bus Station (Stop F) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:32 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:34 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:23 23:53 00:21
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:33 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:21
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop N) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:34 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:37 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:22
Edgware Farm Road (Stop A) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:36 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 14:18 14:39 14:58 15:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:23
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop B) 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:17 07:37 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:40 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:24
Mill Hill Gibbs Green (Stop T) 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 14:21 14:42 15:01 15:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:25
Mill Hill Glendor Gardens (Stop U) 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:20 07:40 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:43 14:23 14:44 15:03 15:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:26
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop E) 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:42 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:45 14:25 14:46 15:05 15:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:27
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop F) 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:46 14:26 14:47 15:06 15:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59 00:27
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->N) 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:24 07:44 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:47 14:27 14:48 15:07 15:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:00 00:28
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop D) 06:24 06:45 07:06 07:25 07:45 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:48 14:28 14:49 15:08 15:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:01 00:29
Borehamwood Stirling Corner (Stop A) 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:29 12:50 14:30 14:51 15:10 15:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02 00:30
Borehamwood, opp Ashley Drive 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:30 12:51 14:31 14:52 15:11 15:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02 00:30
Borehamwood, adj Cleveland Crescent 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:31 12:52 14:32 14:53 15:12 15:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:03 00:31
Borehamwood, opp Ripon Park 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:53 14:33 14:54 15:13 15:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04 00:32
Borehamwood, nr Kenilworth House 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:54 14:34 14:55 15:14 15:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:04 00:32
Borehamwood, opp Durham Road 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:55 14:35 14:56 15:15 15:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:05 00:33
Borehamwood, opp Studio Way 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:56 14:36 14:57 15:16 15:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:06 00:34
Borehamwood, opp Hertsmere Civic Offices 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:57 14:37 14:58 15:17 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:06 00:34
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:58 14:38 14:59 15:18 15:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:07 00:35
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 13:00 14:40 15:01 15:20 15:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:08 00:36
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 06:35 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:02 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:09 00:37
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:04 14:44 15:05 15:24 15:44 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:10 00:38
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop C) 06:38 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:45 13:06 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:11 00:39
Borehamwood, opp Stratfield Road 06:38 07:00 07:23 07:43 08:03 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:07 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:11 00:39
Borehamwood, opp Croxdale Road 06:39 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:04 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:47 13:08 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:12 00:40
Borehamwood Theobald Street (NE-bound) 06:40 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:05 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:09 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:02 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:13 00:41
Borehamwood, opp Catterick Way 06:41 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:10 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:03 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:14 00:42
Borehamwood Leeming Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:07 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:11 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:53 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:04 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:14 00:42
Borehamwood, adj Baldock Way 06:42 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:08 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:51 13:12 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:05 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:15 00:43
Borehamwood, adj Cromwell Road 06:43 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:09 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:52 13:13 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:55 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:48 00:16 00:44
Borehamwood, opp Rossington Avenue 06:44 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 11:10 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:54 13:15 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:57 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:07 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:17 00:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel