Bus Times

293 - Truro - St Austell - Fowey

A bus service operated by Roselyn Coaches

Fowey - St Austell - Truro

Fowey Bottom Hanson Drive (N-bound) 09:30
Fowey Windmill (W-bound) 09:30
Fowey Lankelly Lane (W-bound) 09:31
Fowey East Lodge (NW-bound) 09:32
Castledore Tywardreath Turn (W-bound) 09:36
Tywardreath Trenython Manor Turn (SW-bound) 09:37
Tywardreath Polpey Lane (W-bound) 09:39
Tywardreath Poldrea (SW-bound) 09:39
Tywardreath, opp Belmount Street 09:39
Tywardreath St Andrews Church (W-bound) 09:40
Tywardreath Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 09:40
Tywardreath, opp Hall 09:41
Par Railway Station (SE-bound) 09:43
Par Tehidy Road (SE-bound) 09:43
Par, opp Costcutter 09:45
Moorland Rd & Par Green Jctn (W-bound) 09:46
The Par Inn (NW-bound) 09:47
Par Community Church (N-bound) 09:47
St Blazey Middleway Garage (N-bound) 09:50
St Blazey Polgrean Place (S-bound) 09:51
St Blazey Gate Landreath Steps (SW-bound) 09:52
St Blazey, opp Trenython Road 09:56
Biscovey School Close (W-bound) 09:57
Biscovey Ash Grove (SW-bound) 09:57
Biscovey Hillside Avenue (W-bound) 09:57
St Blazey Gate Orchards (N-bound) 09:58
St Blazey Gate, opp Mid Cornwall Galleries 09:58
St Blazey Gate Rear Cornish Market World (SW-bound) 09:59
Holmbush, opp Tregrehan Turn 10:00
Tregrehan Mills, opp Bodelva Turn 10:02
Bethel, opp Chapel Field 10:04
Bethel Recreation Ground (W-bound) 10:05
Holmbush Road (W-bound) 10:07
Mount Charles Victoria Road (W-bound) 10:09
Mount Charles Alexandra Terrace (W-bound) 10:09
St Austell South Street (SW-bound) 10:10
St Austell, opp White River Cinema 10:11
Truro Fairmantle Street Coach Park (NE-bound) 10:45

Truro - St Austell - Fowey

More information

Roselyn Coaches