bustimes.org

295 - Ladbroke Grove, Sainsbury's - Latimer Road - Shepherds Bush - Hammersmith - Fulham Broadway - Clapham Junction

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Ladbroke Grove, Sainsbury's - Latimer Road - Shepherds Bush - Hammersmith - Fulham Broadway - Clapham Junction

Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop U) 00:00 then every 30 minutes until 05:00 05:25 then every 15 minutes until 06:55 then every 12 minutes until 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 then every 12 minutes until 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 then every 12 minutes until 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 then every 12 minutes until 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 then every 12 minutes until 21:36 21:48 22:00 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop S) 00:00 05:00 05:25 06:55 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 21:36 21:48 22:00 23:48
Kensal Town Barlby Road (Stop N) 00:01 05:01 05:26 06:56 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 21:37 21:49 22:01 23:49
Kensal Town St Charles SquareLadbroke Grv (Stop E) 00:02 05:02 05:27 06:57 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 21:38 21:50 22:02 23:50
N Kensington Chesterton Road (Stop C) 00:02 05:02 05:27 06:57 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 21:39 21:51 22:02 23:50
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens Ladbroke Grove (Stop L) 00:03 05:03 05:28 06:58 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 21:40 21:52 22:03 23:51
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens St Marks Rd (Stop D) 00:04 05:04 05:29 06:59 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 21:41 21:53 22:04 23:52
N Kensington Crowthorne Road (Stop H) 00:05 05:05 05:30 07:00 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 21:42 21:54 22:05 23:53
Latimer Road (Stop A) 00:06 05:06 05:31 07:01 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 21:43 21:55 22:06 23:54
Latimer Road Stoneleigh Place (Stop E) 00:07 05:07 05:32 07:02 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 21:44 21:56 22:07 23:55
Latimer Road Wilsham Street (Stop F) 00:07 05:07 05:32 07:02 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 21:45 21:57 22:07 23:55
Holland Park Queensdale Road (Stop HH) 00:08 05:08 05:33 07:03 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 21:46 21:58 22:08 23:56
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HD) 00:09 05:09 05:34 07:04 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:37 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 21:47 21:59 22:09 23:57
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop F) 00:11 05:11 05:36 07:06 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:39 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 21:49 22:01 22:11 23:59
Goldhawk Rd Shepherds Bush Rd (Stop G) 00:12 05:12 05:37 07:07 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:40 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 21:50 22:02 22:12 00:00
Shepherd’s Bush Blythe Road (Stop A) 00:13 05:13 05:38 07:08 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:43 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 21:51 22:03 22:13 00:01
Brook Green Hammersmith (Stop B) 00:15 05:15 05:40 07:10 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:44 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:29 21:53 22:05 22:15 00:03
Hammersmith Library (Stop P) 00:16 05:16 05:41 07:11 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:30 21:54 22:06 22:16 00:04
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop C) 00:18 05:18 05:43 07:13 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:32 21:56 22:08 22:18 00:06
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop M) 00:18 05:18 05:43 07:13 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:32 21:56 22:08 22:18 00:06
Hammersmith Charing Cross Hospital (Stop HA) 00:20 05:20 05:45 07:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:34 21:58 22:10 22:20 00:08
Greyhound Road Barons Court (Stop HB) 00:20 05:20 05:45 07:15 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:24 20:35 21:59 22:10 22:20 00:08
Barons Court Bothwell Street (Stop HC) 00:21 05:21 05:46 07:16 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:36 22:00 22:11 22:21 00:09
W Kensington Munster Road Fulham Cross (Stop HH) 00:23 05:23 05:48 07:18 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:38 22:02 22:13 22:23 00:11
Fulham Hannell Road (Stop HJ) 00:23 05:23 05:48 07:18 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:38 22:02 22:13 22:23 00:11
Fulham Sherbrooke Road (->E) 00:25 05:25 05:50 07:20 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:40 22:04 22:15 22:25 00:13
Walham Green Shorrolds Road (Stop J) 00:26 05:26 05:51 07:21 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:41 22:05 22:16 22:26 00:14
North End Road Walham Green (Stop B) 00:27 05:27 05:52 07:22 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:01 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:42 22:06 22:17 22:27 00:15
Fulham Broadway (Stop E) 00:28 05:28 05:53 07:23 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:43 22:07 22:18 22:28 00:16
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop S) 00:29 05:29 05:54 07:24 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:44 22:08 22:19 22:29 00:17
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GE) 00:29 05:29 05:54 07:24 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:05 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:44 22:08 22:19 22:29 00:17
Walham Green New Kings Road (Stop GQ) 00:30 05:30 05:55 07:25 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:07 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:45 22:09 22:20 22:30 00:18
Parsons Green Bovingdon Road (Stop) 00:31 05:31 05:56 07:26 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:07 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:46 22:10 22:21 22:31 00:19
Sands End Hazlebury Road (->S) 00:32 05:32 05:57 07:27 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:09 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:47 22:11 22:22 22:32 00:20
Sands End Oakbury Road (Stop TK) 00:33 05:33 05:58 07:28 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:10 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:48 22:12 22:23 22:33 00:21
Sands End Townmead Road (Stop TL) 00:34 05:34 05:59 07:29 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:11 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:49 22:13 22:24 22:34 00:22
Wandsworth Bridgend Road (Stop TM) 00:36 05:36 06:01 07:31 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:01 13:14 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:51 22:15 22:26 22:36 00:24
Wandsworth Petergate (Stop TN) 00:36 05:36 06:01 07:31 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:51 22:15 22:26 22:36 00:24
Clapham Junction Chatfield Road (Stop TP) 00:37 05:37 06:02 07:32 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:16 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:52 22:16 22:27 22:37 00:25
Battersea Hope Street Plantation Wharf Pier (Stop C) 00:38 05:38 06:03 07:33 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:53 22:17 22:28 22:38 00:26
Clapham Junction Wallis Close (Stop M) 00:38 05:38 06:03 07:33 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:53 22:17 22:28 22:38 00:26
Clapham Junction Wayland Road Estate (Stop N) 00:39 05:39 06:04 07:34 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:05 13:18 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:54 22:18 22:29 22:39 00:27
Clapham Junction Strath Terrace (->S) 00:40 05:40 06:05 07:35 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:07 13:20 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:55 22:19 22:30 22:40 00:28
Clapham Junction Station (Stop C) 00:42 05:42 06:07 07:37 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:21 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:57 22:21 22:32 22:42 00:30
Clapham Junction Station The Falcon (Stop E) 00:43 05:43 06:08 07:38 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:10 13:23 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:58 22:22 22:33 22:43 00:31

Clapham Junction - Fulham Broadway - Hammersmith - Shepherds Bush - Latimer Road - Ladbroke Grove, Sainsbury's

Clapham Junction Station / Falcon Road (Stop G) 00:00 then every 30 minutes until 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 07:00 07:11 07:24 then every 12 minutes until 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:16 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 then every 12 minutes until 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 then every 12 minutes until 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 then every 12 minutes until 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Clapham Junction Station (Stop L) 00:01 05:31 07:01 07:12 07:25 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:17 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 23:49
Clapham Junction Strath Terrace (->N) 00:02 05:32 07:02 07:13 07:26 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:19 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:02 23:50
Clapham Junction Wayland Road Estate (Stop A) 00:03 05:33 07:03 07:14 07:27 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:20 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:29 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:03 23:51
Clapham Junction Wallis Close (Stop B) 00:04 05:34 07:04 07:15 07:28 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:21 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 23:52
Battersea Hope Street Plantation Wharf Pier (Stop P) 00:04 05:34 07:04 07:15 07:28 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:22 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:31 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:06 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:04 23:52
Clapham Junction Chatfield Road (Stop TH) 00:05 05:35 07:05 07:16 07:29 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:23 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:30 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:05 23:53
Wandsworth Petergate (Stop TJ) 00:06 05:36 07:06 07:17 07:30 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:24 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:33 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:31 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:06 23:54
Wandsworth Bridgend Road (Stop TD) 00:08 05:38 07:08 07:19 07:32 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:26 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:23 13:36 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:08 23:56
Sands End Townmead Road (Stop TE) 00:09 05:39 07:09 07:20 07:33 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:28 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:38 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:09 23:57
Sands End Oakbury Road (Stop TF) 00:10 05:40 07:10 07:21 07:34 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:29 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:40 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:36 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:10 23:58
Sands End Hazlebury Road (->N) 00:11 05:41 07:11 07:22 07:35 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:50 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:30 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:41 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:36 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:11 23:59
Walham Green New Kings Road (Stop GP) 00:12 05:42 07:12 07:23 07:36 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:31 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:43 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:38 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:12 00:00
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GK) 00:13 05:43 07:13 07:24 07:37 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:32 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:31 13:44 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:39 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:13 00:01
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop H) 00:14 05:44 07:14 07:25 07:38 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:54 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:34 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:45 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:40 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:14 00:02
Fulham Broadway (Stop F) 00:15 05:45 07:15 07:26 07:39 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:55 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:35 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:34 13:47 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:41 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:15 00:03
North End Road Walham Green (Stop C) 00:15 05:45 07:15 07:26 07:39 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:36 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:48 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:42 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:05 22:15 00:03
Walham Green Shorrolds Road (Stop D) 00:16 05:46 07:16 07:27 07:40 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:37 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:23 13:36 13:49 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:42 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:16 00:04
Fulham Sherbrooke Road (->W) 00:17 05:47 07:17 07:28 07:41 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:58 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:39 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:38 13:51 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:26 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:43 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:17 00:05
Munster Road Fulham (Stop HK) 00:18 05:48 07:18 07:29 07:42 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:59 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:40 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:45 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:08 22:18 00:06
W Kensington Fulham Cross (Stop HE) 00:19 05:49 07:19 07:30 07:43 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:46 10:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:42 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:29 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:46 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:09 22:19 00:07
Greyhound Road Barons Court (Stop HS) 00:20 05:50 07:20 07:31 07:44 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:48 10:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:44 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:48 21:24 21:36 21:48 21:59 22:10 22:20 00:08
Hammersmith Charing Cross Hospital (Stop HT) 00:21 05:51 07:21 07:32 07:45 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:46 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:33 13:46 13:59 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:33 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:49 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:00 22:11 22:21 00:09
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop N) 00:22 05:52 07:22 07:33 07:46 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:07 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:32 12:49 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:01 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:35 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:51 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:02 22:12 22:22 00:10
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop A) 00:24 05:54 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:10 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:35 12:52 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:54 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:04 22:14 22:24 00:12
Hammersmith Library (Stop Q) 00:25 05:55 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:55 13:04 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:55 14:08 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:05 22:15 22:25 00:13
Brook Green Hammersmith (Stop C) 00:27 05:57 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:58 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:11 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:43 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:07 22:17 22:27 00:15
Shepherd’s Bush Blythe Road (Stop D) 00:28 05:58 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:43 13:00 13:09 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:13 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:45 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:59 21:35 21:47 21:58 22:08 22:18 22:28 00:16
Goldhawk Rd Shepherds Bush Rd (Stop H) 00:28 05:58 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:44 13:01 13:10 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:15 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:47 19:47 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 21:00 21:36 21:48 21:58 22:08 22:18 22:28 00:16
Shepherd's Bush Green (Stop N) 00:29 05:59 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:45 13:02 13:11 13:24 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:16 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 19:48 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:01 21:37 21:49 21:59 22:09 22:19 22:29 00:17
Shepherd's Bush (Central Line) (Stop Y) 00:31 06:01 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:06 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:20 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:39 21:51 22:01 22:11 22:21 22:31 00:19
Holland Park Queensdale Road (Stop HG) 00:32 06:02 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:08 13:17 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:22 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:41 21:52 22:02 22:12 22:22 22:32 00:20
Latimer Road Wilsham Street (Stop D) 00:33 06:03 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:09 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:23 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:54 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:42 21:53 22:03 22:13 22:23 22:33 00:21
Latimer Road Stoneleigh Place (Stop C) 00:34 06:04 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:10 13:19 13:32 13:45 13:58 14:11 14:24 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:43 21:54 22:04 22:14 22:24 22:34 00:22
Latimer Road Station (Stop B) 00:35 06:05 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:12 13:21 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:26 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:44 21:55 22:05 22:15 22:25 22:35 00:23
N Kensington Crowthorne Road (Stop G) 00:36 06:06 07:36 07:47 08:00 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:13 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:27 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:45 21:56 22:06 22:16 22:26 22:36 00:24
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens St Marks Rd (Stop E) 00:36 06:06 07:36 07:47 08:00 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:14 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:15 14:28 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:46 21:56 22:06 22:16 22:26 22:36 00:24
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens Ladbroke Grove (Stop K) 00:37 06:07 07:37 07:48 08:01 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:15 13:24 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:29 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:47 21:57 22:07 22:17 22:27 22:37 00:25
N Kensington Chesterton Road (Stop D) 00:38 06:08 07:38 07:49 08:02 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:16 13:25 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:48 21:58 22:08 22:18 22:28 22:38 00:26
Kensal Town St Charles SquareLadbroke Grv (Stop F) 00:39 06:09 07:39 07:50 08:03 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:17 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:49 21:59 22:09 22:19 22:29 22:39 00:27
Kensal Town Barlby Road (Stop M) 00:40 06:10 07:40 07:51 08:04 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 12:09 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:17 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:49 22:00 22:10 22:20 22:30 22:40 00:28
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop R) 00:41 06:11 07:41 07:52 08:05 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:19 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:51 22:01 22:11 22:21 22:31 22:41 00:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel