🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

297 - Willesden - Wembley - Ealing Broadway

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Willesden - Wembley - Ealing Broadway

Pound Lane Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WX) 00:00 00:15 then every 30 minutes until 04:45 05:13 then every 15 minutes until 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 then every 15 minutes until 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:43 11:58 12:12 then every 15 minutes until 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:49 then every 15 minutes until 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:10 then every 15 minutes until 21:10 21:25 21:42 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (NW10) (Stop WS) 00:00 00:15 04:45 05:13 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:44 11:59 12:13 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:35 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:10 21:10 21:25 21:42 22:00 23:45
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->W) 00:01 00:16 04:46 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:52 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:45 12:00 12:14 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:36 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:11 21:11 21:26 21:43 22:01 23:46
Church End Wharton Close (->N) 00:02 00:17 04:47 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:46 12:01 12:16 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:37 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:12 21:12 21:27 21:44 22:02 23:47
Neasden (Stop BB) 00:03 00:18 04:48 05:16 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:21 11:35 11:47 12:02 12:17 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:38 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:13 21:13 21:28 21:45 22:03 23:48
Neasden Prout Grove (Stop CC) 00:04 00:19 04:49 05:17 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:48 12:03 12:18 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:39 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:14 21:14 21:29 21:46 22:04 23:49
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 00:05 00:20 04:50 05:18 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:50 12:05 12:20 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:41 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:15 21:15 21:30 21:47 22:05 23:50
Neasden Aylesbury Street (NW10) (Stop BP) 00:05 00:20 04:50 05:19 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:51 12:06 12:21 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:16 21:16 21:31 21:48 22:05 23:50
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BQ) 00:06 00:21 04:51 05:20 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:52 12:08 12:23 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:17 21:17 21:32 21:49 22:06 23:51
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BR) 00:07 00:22 04:52 05:21 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:53 12:09 12:24 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:44 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:03 20:18 21:18 21:33 21:50 22:07 23:52
Kingsbury Blackbird Cross (Stop BS) 00:08 00:23 04:53 05:22 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:55 12:11 12:26 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:46 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:19 21:19 21:34 21:51 22:08 23:53
Wembley Park Lycee International Kings Drive (Stop S) 00:09 00:24 04:54 05:23 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:57 12:13 12:28 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:48 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:06 20:21 21:21 21:36 21:53 22:09 23:54
Wembley Park Station (Stop O) 00:11 00:26 04:56 05:25 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:00 12:16 12:31 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:50 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:23 21:23 21:38 21:55 22:11 23:56
Wembley Park Empire Way (Stop A) 00:11 00:26 04:56 05:25 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:01 12:17 12:32 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:51 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:09 20:24 21:24 21:39 21:56 22:11 23:56
Wembley Park Manor Drive (HA9) (Stop Y) 00:12 00:27 04:57 05:26 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:03 12:19 12:34 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:25 21:25 21:40 21:57 22:12 23:57
Wembley Hill Road (Stop N) 00:13 00:28 04:58 05:27 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:05 12:20 12:35 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:26 21:26 21:41 21:58 22:13 23:58
Wembley Dagmar Avenue (Stop D) 00:14 00:29 04:59 05:28 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:06 12:22 12:37 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:27 21:27 21:42 21:59 22:14 23:59
Wembley High Road (Stop SH) 00:15 00:30 05:00 05:29 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:23 12:38 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:28 21:28 21:43 22:00 22:15 00:00
Wembley Central Station (Stop CT) 00:16 00:31 05:01 05:30 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:25 12:40 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 21:30 21:45 22:02 22:16 00:01
Chaplin Road Wembley (Stop CQ) 00:17 00:31 05:01 05:31 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 21:31 21:46 22:03 22:17 00:02
Wembley Lyon Park Avenue (->S) 00:18 00:32 05:02 05:32 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:32 21:47 22:04 22:18 00:03
Wembley Eagle Road (->S) 00:19 00:33 05:03 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:18 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 21:33 21:48 22:05 22:19 00:04
Alperton Stanley Avenue Ealing Road (Stop T) 00:20 00:34 05:04 05:34 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:19 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:34 21:49 22:06 22:20 00:05
Alperton (Stop A) 00:21 00:35 05:05 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:21 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:36 21:51 22:07 22:21 00:06
Alperton Sainsbury's Athlon Road (Stop L) 00:24 00:37 05:07 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 00:09
Alperton Manor Farm Road (Stop M) 00:24 00:37 05:07 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 00:09
Perivale Brooklands Drive (Stop PA) 00:25 00:38 05:08 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 00:10
Perivale Lee Road (Stop PB) 00:26 00:39 05:09 05:39 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:27 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 00:11
Perivale Aintree Road (Stop PC) 00:26 00:40 05:10 05:40 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:27 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 00:11
Perivale Jubilee Road (UB6) (Stop PD) 00:27 00:41 05:11 05:40 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:28 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 00:12
Perivale Library (Stop PE) 00:28 00:42 05:12 05:41 06:41 06:57 07:14 07:29 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 00:13
Perivale (Stop PF) 00:29 00:43 05:13 05:42 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:30 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 00:14
Perivale Dawlish Avenue (Stop PG) 00:30 00:44 05:14 05:43 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:31 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:30 00:15
Perivale Teignmouth Gardens (Stop PH) 00:31 00:45 05:15 05:44 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:32 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:31 00:16
Greenford Perivale Lane (Stop PJ) 00:32 00:46 05:16 05:45 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:33 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 00:17
Perivale Ruislip Road East (W13) (Stop AA) 00:33 00:47 05:17 05:47 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:35 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 00:18
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AB) 00:33 00:47 05:17 05:47 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:36 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 00:18
W Ealing Hollingbourne Gardens (Stop CE) 00:34 00:48 05:18 05:48 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:37 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:34 00:19
W Ealing Kent Gardens (Stop SA) 00:35 00:49 05:19 05:49 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:38 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:35 00:20
Ealing The Knoll (Stop SB) 00:36 00:49 05:19 05:50 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:39 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:36 00:21
Ealing Charlbury Grove (Stop SD) 00:37 00:50 05:20 05:51 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:40 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:37 00:22
Ealing Eaton Rise (->E) 00:38 00:51 05:21 05:52 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:41 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:38 00:23
Ealing Broadway Stn / Haven Green (Stop A) 00:39 00:52 05:22 05:53 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:42 09:42 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:57 22:11 22:25 22:39 00:24

Ealing Broadway - Wembley - Willesden

Ealing Broadway Stn / Haven Green (Stop Z4) 00:10 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 then every 30 minutes until 04:30 05:00 then every 15 minutes until 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:56 then every 15 minutes until 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:14 then every 15 minutes until 12:29 12:43 then every 15 minutes until 14:13 14:29 14:44 then every 15 minutes until 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:15 17:28 then every 15 minutes until 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:49 20:05 then every 15 minutes until 21:05 21:20 21:37 21:54 22:10 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Ealing Eaton Rise (->W) 00:10 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 04:30 05:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:56 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:14 12:29 12:43 14:13 14:29 14:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:15 17:28 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:49 20:05 21:05 21:20 21:37 21:54 22:10 23:55
Ealing Amherst Road (Stop SU) 00:11 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 04:31 05:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:57 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:15 12:30 12:44 14:14 14:30 14:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:16 17:29 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:50 20:06 21:06 21:21 21:38 21:55 22:11 23:56
Ealing Mount Avenue (Stop SV) 00:11 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 04:31 05:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:57 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:16 12:31 12:45 14:15 14:31 14:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:17 17:30 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:51 20:07 21:07 21:22 21:39 21:56 22:11 23:56
Ealing Edgehill Road (W13) (Stop SW) 00:12 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 04:32 05:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:58 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:17 12:32 12:46 14:16 14:32 14:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:18 17:31 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:52 20:08 21:08 21:23 21:40 21:57 22:12 23:57
W Ealing Kent Gardens (Stop SX) 00:13 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 04:33 05:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 07:59 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:18 12:33 12:47 14:17 14:33 14:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:19 17:32 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:52 20:08 21:08 21:23 21:40 21:57 22:13 23:58
W Ealing Cleveland Road (W13) (Stop AG) 00:13 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 04:33 05:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 07:59 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:19 12:34 12:48 14:18 14:34 14:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:20 17:33 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:53 20:09 21:09 21:24 21:41 21:58 22:13 23:58
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AH) 00:14 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 04:34 05:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:00 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:37 10:51 11:05 11:20 12:35 12:49 14:19 14:35 14:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:08 17:21 17:34 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:54 20:10 21:10 21:25 21:42 21:59 22:14 23:59
Perivale Ruislip Road East (W13) (Stop AJ) 00:15 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 04:35 05:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:01 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:21 12:36 12:50 14:20 14:36 14:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:09 17:22 17:35 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:55 20:11 21:11 21:26 21:43 22:00 22:15 00:00
Greenford Perivale Lane (Stop B) 00:17 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 04:37 05:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:39 12:53 14:23 14:39 14:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:24 17:37 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:57 20:13 21:13 21:28 21:45 22:02 22:17 00:02
Perivale Teignmouth Gardens (Stop E) 00:19 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 04:39 05:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:05 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 12:42 12:56 14:26 14:42 14:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:27 17:40 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 20:00 20:15 21:15 21:30 21:47 22:04 22:19 00:04
Perivale Bideford Avenue (Stop P) 00:21 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 04:41 05:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:08 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:45 12:59 14:29 14:45 15:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:30 17:43 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:03 20:18 21:18 21:33 21:49 22:06 22:21 00:06
Perivale Langdale Gardens (UB6) (Stop U) 00:23 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 04:43 05:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:11 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:48 13:02 14:32 14:48 15:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:33 17:46 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:06 20:21 21:21 21:36 21:52 22:08 22:23 00:08
Alperton Sainsbury's (Stop K) 00:26 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:15 04:45 05:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:52 13:06 14:36 14:52 15:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:09 20:24 21:24 21:39 21:55 22:11 22:26 00:11
Alperton (Stop B) 00:28 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:17 04:47 05:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:55 13:10 14:40 14:56 15:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:27 21:27 21:42 21:58 22:13 22:28 00:13
Alperton Clayton Avenue (Stop S) 00:29 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:17 04:47 05:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:56 13:11 14:41 14:57 15:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:13 20:28 21:28 21:43 21:59 22:14 22:29 00:14
Wembley Eagle Road (->N) 00:30 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:18 04:48 05:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:58 13:13 14:43 14:59 15:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:14 20:29 21:29 21:44 22:00 22:15 22:30 00:15
Wembley Lyon Park Avenue (->N) 00:31 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:19 04:49 05:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 13:00 13:15 14:45 15:01 15:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:15 20:30 21:30 21:45 22:01 22:16 22:31 00:16
High Road Wembley (Stop CV) 00:32 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:20 04:50 05:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 13:02 13:17 14:47 15:03 15:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:31 21:31 21:46 22:02 22:17 22:32 00:17
Wembley Central Station (Stop CN) 00:33 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 04:51 05:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 13:04 13:19 14:49 15:05 15:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:32 21:47 22:03 22:18 22:33 00:18
Park Lane Wembley (Stop CL) 00:33 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 04:51 05:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 13:05 13:20 14:50 15:06 15:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:33 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 00:18
Wembley Hill Road (Stop L) 00:34 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:22 04:52 05:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 13:07 13:22 14:52 15:07 15:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 00:19
Wembley Park Balmoral Court (Stop M) 00:35 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:23 04:53 05:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:08 13:23 14:53 15:09 15:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 00:20
Wembley Park Manor Drive (HA9) (Stop B) 00:36 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:24 04:54 05:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 13:10 13:25 14:55 15:10 15:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 00:21
Wembley Park Empire Way (Stop J) 00:37 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:25 04:55 05:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 13:11 13:26 14:56 15:11 15:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 00:22
Wembley Park (Stop M) 00:38 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:26 04:56 05:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 13:13 13:28 14:58 15:13 15:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 00:23
Wembley Park Lycee International Kings Drive (Stop BA) 00:40 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 04:57 05:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 13:15 13:30 15:00 15:15 15:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 00:25
Kingsbury Blackbird Cross (Stop BB) 00:42 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:29 04:59 05:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 13:18 13:33 15:03 15:18 15:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 00:27
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BH) 00:43 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:30 05:00 05:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 13:19 13:34 15:04 15:19 15:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 00:28
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BJ) 00:44 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:31 05:01 05:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:21 13:36 15:06 15:21 15:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:16 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:46 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 00:29
Neasden Press Road (Stop BK) 00:45 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:32 05:02 05:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 13:23 13:38 15:08 15:23 15:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:17 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:47 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 00:30
Neasden Shopping Ctr Birse Cr (Stop FF) 00:47 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:33 05:03 05:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 13:25 13:40 15:10 15:25 15:39 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:19 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:49 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 00:32
Neasden Prout Grove (Stop DD) 00:47 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:33 05:03 05:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 13:26 13:41 15:11 15:26 15:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:20 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:50 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 00:32
Neasden (Stop AA) 00:48 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:34 05:04 05:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:27 13:42 15:12 15:27 15:41 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:21 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:51 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 00:33
Church End Wharton Close (->S) 00:49 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:35 05:05 05:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 13:28 13:43 15:13 15:28 15:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:22 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:52 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 00:34
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->E) 00:50 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 05:06 05:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 13:29 13:44 15:14 15:29 15:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:23 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:53 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 00:35
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (NW10) (Stop WR) 00:51 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 05:07 05:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 13:30 13:45 15:15 15:30 15:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:24 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:54 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 00:36
Willesden Meyrick Road (Stop WT) 00:52 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 05:08 05:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 13:32 13:47 15:17 15:32 15:46 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:25 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:55 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 00:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Metroline Travel