Bus Times

297 - Willesden, Bus Garage - Neasden - Wembley - Alperton - Perivale - Castlebar Hill - Ealing Broadway

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Willesden, Bus Garage - Neasden - Wembley - Alperton - Perivale - Castlebar Hill - Ealing Broadway

Pound Lane Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WX) 00:00 00:15 then every 30 minutes until 04:45 05:15 then every 30 minutes until 06:45 then every 21 minutes until 08:09 then every 16 minutes until 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:02 then every 13 minutes until 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 then every 13 minutes until 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 then every 13 minutes until 20:16 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:11 then every 13 minutes until 22:42 22:55 then every 13 minutes until 23:47
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (NW10) (Stop WS) 00:00 00:15 04:45 05:15 06:45 08:09 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:03 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 20:17 20:30 20:44 20:57 21:11 22:42 22:55 23:47
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->W) 00:01 00:16 04:46 05:16 06:46 08:10 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:04 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 20:17 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:12 22:43 22:56 23:48
Church End Wharton Close (->N) 00:02 00:17 04:47 05:17 06:47 08:11 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:06 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 20:19 20:32 20:46 20:59 21:13 22:44 22:57 23:49
Neasden (Stop BB) 00:02 00:18 04:48 05:17 06:47 08:11 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:07 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 20:20 20:33 20:47 21:00 21:13 22:44 22:57 23:49
Neasden Prout Grove (Stop CC) 00:03 00:19 04:49 05:18 06:48 08:12 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:08 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 20:20 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:14 22:45 22:58 23:50
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 00:04 00:20 04:50 05:19 06:49 08:13 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:10 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 20:22 20:35 20:49 21:02 21:15 22:46 22:59 23:51
Neasden Aylesbury Street (NW10) (Stop BP) 00:05 00:21 04:51 05:20 06:50 08:14 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:17 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:12 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:05 20:23 20:36 20:50 21:03 21:16 22:47 23:00 23:52
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BQ) 00:05 00:21 04:51 05:20 06:50 08:14 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:13 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:16 22:47 23:00 23:52
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BR) 00:06 00:22 04:52 05:21 06:51 08:15 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:14 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:17 22:48 23:01 23:53
Kingsbury Blackbird Cross (Stop BS) 00:07 00:23 04:53 05:22 06:52 08:16 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:20 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:16 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:18 22:49 23:02 23:54
Wembley Park Lycee International Kings Drive (Stop S) 00:09 00:24 04:54 05:24 06:54 08:18 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:22 11:35 11:49 12:02 12:19 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:20 22:51 23:04 23:56
Wembley Park (Stop O) 00:11 00:26 04:56 05:26 06:56 08:20 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:51 12:04 12:21 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:22 22:53 23:06 23:58
Wembley Park Empire Way (Stop A) 00:11 00:26 04:56 05:26 06:56 08:20 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:12 11:25 11:38 11:52 12:05 12:22 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:04 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:23 22:54 23:06 23:58
Wembley Park Manor Drive (HA9) (Stop Y) 00:12 00:27 04:57 05:27 06:57 08:21 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:01 11:13 11:26 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:24 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:10 21:23 22:54 23:07 23:59
Wembley Hill Road (Stop N) 00:13 00:28 04:58 05:28 06:58 08:22 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:25 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:11 21:24 22:55 23:08 00:00
Wembley Dagmar Avenue (Stop D) 00:13 00:28 04:58 05:28 06:58 08:22 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:28 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:26 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:25 22:56 23:08 00:00
Wembley High Road (Stop SH) 00:14 00:29 04:59 05:29 06:59 08:23 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:29 11:42 11:56 12:11 12:28 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:13 21:26 22:57 23:09 00:01
Wembley Central Station (Stop CT) 00:16 00:31 05:01 05:31 07:01 08:25 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:31 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:13 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:15 21:28 22:59 23:11 00:03
Chaplin Road Wembley (Stop CQ) 00:16 00:31 05:01 05:31 07:01 08:25 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:59 12:15 12:32 13:37 13:50 14:02 14:15 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:28 22:59 23:11 00:03
Wembley Lyon Park Avenue (->S) 00:17 00:32 05:02 05:32 07:02 08:26 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:34 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:09 19:21 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:29 23:00 23:12 00:04
Wembley Eagle Road (->S) 00:18 00:32 05:02 05:33 07:03 08:27 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:36 13:41 13:54 14:06 14:19 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:11 19:23 20:41 20:54 21:05 21:17 21:30 23:01 23:13 00:05
Alperton Stanley Avenue (Stop T) 00:19 00:33 05:03 05:34 07:04 08:28 09:16 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:39 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:23 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:25 20:43 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:31 23:02 23:14 00:06
Alperton (Stop A) 00:21 00:35 05:05 05:36 07:06 08:30 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:43 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:27 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 20:46 20:59 21:09 21:20 21:33 23:04 23:16 00:08
Alperton Sainsbury's Athlon Road (Stop L) 00:23 00:37 05:07 05:38 07:08 08:32 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:46 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 20:48 21:01 21:11 21:22 21:35 23:06 23:18 00:10
Alperton Manor Farm Road (Stop M) 00:23 00:37 05:07 05:38 07:08 08:32 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:47 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 20:48 21:01 21:11 21:22 21:35 23:06 23:18 00:10
Perivale Brooklands Drive (Stop PA) 00:24 00:38 05:08 05:39 07:09 08:33 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:47 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 20:49 21:02 21:12 21:23 21:36 23:07 23:19 00:11
Perivale Lee Road (Stop PB) 00:25 00:39 05:09 05:40 07:10 08:34 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:49 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 20:50 21:03 21:13 21:24 21:37 23:08 23:20 00:12
Perivale Aintree Road (Stop PC) 00:25 00:40 05:10 05:40 07:10 08:34 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:49 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:24 21:37 23:08 23:20 00:12
Perivale Jubilee Road (UB6) (Stop PD) 00:26 00:41 05:11 05:41 07:11 08:35 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:50 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:34 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 20:52 21:04 21:14 21:25 21:38 23:09 23:21 00:13
Perivale Library (Stop PE) 00:27 00:42 05:12 05:42 07:12 08:36 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:51 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:35 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:26 21:39 23:10 23:22 00:14
Perivale (Stop PF) 00:28 00:43 05:13 05:43 07:13 08:37 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:53 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:37 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:27 21:40 23:11 23:23 00:15
Perivale Dawlish Avenue (Stop PG) 00:28 00:43 05:13 05:43 07:13 08:37 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:54 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:27 21:40 23:11 23:23 00:15
Perivale Teignmouth Gardens (Stop PH) 00:30 00:44 05:14 05:45 07:15 08:39 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:55 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 20:56 21:08 21:18 21:29 21:42 23:13 23:25 00:17
Greenford Perivale Lane (Stop PJ) 00:30 00:45 05:15 05:45 07:15 08:39 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:39 12:56 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 20:56 21:08 21:18 21:29 21:42 23:13 23:25 00:17
Perivale Ruislip Road East (W13) (Stop AA) 00:33 00:47 05:17 05:48 07:18 08:42 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:59 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 20:59 21:11 21:21 21:32 21:45 23:16 23:28 00:20
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AB) 00:33 00:47 05:17 05:48 07:18 08:42 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:11 12:27 12:43 13:00 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 21:00 21:11 21:21 21:32 21:45 23:16 23:28 00:20
W Ealing Hollingbourne Gardens (Stop CE) 00:34 00:48 05:18 05:49 07:19 08:43 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:01 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:45 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 21:01 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:46 23:17 23:29 00:21
W Ealing Kent Gardens (Stop SA) 00:35 00:49 05:19 05:50 07:20 08:44 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:27 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:46 13:03 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 21:02 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:47 23:18 23:30 00:22
Ealing The Knoll (Stop SB) 00:36 00:49 05:19 05:51 07:21 08:45 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 13:04 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:48 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 21:03 21:14 21:24 21:35 21:48 23:19 23:31 00:23
Ealing Charlbury Grove (Stop SD) 00:37 00:50 05:20 05:52 07:22 08:46 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:05 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 21:04 21:15 21:25 21:36 21:49 23:20 23:32 00:24
Ealing Eaton Rise (->E) 00:38 00:51 05:21 05:53 07:23 08:47 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:30 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:17 12:33 12:49 13:06 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 21:05 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:50 23:21 23:33 00:25
Ealing Broadway Station Haven Green (Stop A) 00:39 00:52 05:22 05:54 07:24 08:48 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:31 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 13:08 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:52 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 21:07 21:18 21:28 21:38 21:51 23:22 23:34 00:26

Ealing Broadway - Castlebar Hill - Perivale - Alperton - Wembley - Neasden - Willesden, Bus Garage

Ealing Broadway Station Haven Green (Stop Z4) 00:10 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 then every 30 minutes until 04:30 05:00 then every 30 minutes until 06:30 then every 21 minutes until 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:15 then every 13 minutes until 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 then every 13 minutes until 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:08 then every 13 minutes until 22:39 22:52 23:05 then every 13 minutes until 23:57
Ealing Eaton Rise (->W) 00:10 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 04:30 05:00 06:30 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:15 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:08 22:39 22:52 23:05 23:57
Ealing Amherst Road (Stop SU) 00:11 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 04:31 05:01 06:31 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:16 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:09 22:40 22:53 23:06 23:58
Ealing Mount Avenue Castlebar Hill (Stop SV) 00:11 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 04:31 05:01 06:31 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:04 12:17 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:09 22:40 22:53 23:06 23:58
Ealing Edgehill Road (W13) (Stop SW) 00:12 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 04:32 05:02 06:32 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:18 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:10 22:41 22:54 23:07 23:59
W Ealing Kent Gardens (Stop SX) 00:12 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 04:32 05:02 06:32 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:06 12:19 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:11 22:42 22:55 23:07 23:59
W Ealing Cleveland Road (W13) (Stop AG) 00:13 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 04:33 05:03 06:33 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:07 12:20 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:12 22:43 22:56 23:08 00:00
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AH) 00:14 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 04:34 05:04 06:34 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:09 12:22 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 22:44 22:57 23:09 00:01
Perivale Ruislip Road East (W13) (Stop AJ) 00:15 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 04:35 05:05 06:35 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:10 12:23 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:14 22:45 22:58 23:10 00:02
Greenford Perivale Lane (Stop B) 00:16 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 04:36 05:06 06:36 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:12 12:26 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:16 22:47 23:00 23:11 00:03
Perivale Teignmouth Gardens (Stop E) 00:18 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 04:38 05:08 06:38 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:28 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:17 22:48 23:01 23:13 00:05
Perivale Dawlish Avenue (Stop F) 00:18 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 04:38 05:08 06:38 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:00 12:15 12:29 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:18 22:49 23:02 23:13 00:05
Perivale (Stop G) 00:19 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 04:39 05:09 06:39 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:30 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:06 21:19 22:50 23:03 23:14 00:06
Perivale Buckingham Avenue (UB6) (Stop N) 00:19 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 04:40 05:09 06:39 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:31 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:06 21:19 22:50 23:03 23:14 00:06
Perivale Community Centre (Stop H) 00:20 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 04:40 05:10 06:40 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:03 12:18 12:32 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:07 21:20 22:51 23:04 23:15 00:07
Perivale Jubilee Road (UB6) (Stop J) 00:20 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 04:41 05:10 06:40 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:03 12:18 12:32 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:07 21:20 22:51 23:04 23:15 00:07
Perivale Aintree Road (Stop K) 00:21 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 04:42 05:11 06:41 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:34 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:08 21:21 22:52 23:05 23:16 00:08
Perivale Lee Road (Stop L) 00:22 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:12 04:42 05:12 06:42 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:34 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:22 22:53 23:06 23:17 00:09
Perivale Brooklands Drive (Stop M) 00:22 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 04:43 05:12 06:42 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:06 12:21 12:35 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:09 21:22 22:53 23:06 23:17 00:09
Alperton Manor Farm Road (Stop N) 00:22 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:13 04:43 05:12 06:42 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:07 12:22 12:36 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:09 21:22 22:53 23:06 23:17 00:09
Alperton Sainsbury's (Stop K) 00:24 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:15 04:45 05:14 06:44 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:09 12:24 12:38 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:11 21:24 22:55 23:08 23:19 00:11
Alperton Station (Stop B) 00:26 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:17 04:47 05:16 06:46 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:12 12:27 12:41 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:13 21:26 22:57 23:10 23:21 00:13
Alperton Clayton Avenue (Stop S) 00:27 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:18 04:48 05:17 06:47 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:45 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:08 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:28 22:59 23:11 23:22 00:14
Wembley Eagle Road (->N) 00:28 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:19 04:49 05:18 06:48 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:47 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:10 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:29 23:00 23:12 23:23 00:15
Wembley Lyon Park Avenue (->N) 00:29 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:19 04:49 05:19 06:49 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:48 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:29 23:00 23:13 23:24 00:16
High Road Wembley (Stop CV) 00:30 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:20 04:50 05:20 06:50 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:22 12:37 12:51 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:20 21:31 23:02 23:14 23:25 00:17
Wembley Central Station (Stop CN) 00:31 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 04:51 05:21 06:51 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:24 12:39 12:53 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:32 23:03 23:15 23:26 00:18
Park Lane Wembley (Stop CL) 00:31 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 04:51 05:21 06:51 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:54 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:32 23:03 23:15 23:26 00:18
Wembley Hill Road (Stop L) 00:32 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:23 04:53 05:22 06:52 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:13 12:29 12:44 12:58 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:33 23:04 23:16 23:27 00:19
Wembley Park Balmoral Court (Stop M) 00:33 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:24 04:54 05:23 06:53 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:15 12:30 12:45 12:59 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 23:05 23:17 23:28 00:20
Wembley Park Manor Drive (HA9) (Stop B) 00:33 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:24 04:54 05:23 06:53 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:00 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 20:37 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 23:05 23:17 23:28 00:20
Wembley Park Empire Way (Stop J) 00:34 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:25 04:55 05:24 06:54 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:02 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 20:38 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:35 23:06 23:18 23:29 00:21
Wembley Park Station (Stop M) 00:35 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:26 04:56 05:25 06:55 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:04 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 20:39 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:36 23:07 23:19 23:30 00:22
Wembley Park Lycee International Kings Drive (Stop BA) 00:36 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 04:57 05:26 06:56 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:06 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 20:40 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:37 23:08 23:20 23:31 00:23
Kingsbury Blackbird Cross (Stop BB) 00:39 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:29 04:59 05:29 06:59 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:39 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:44 11:58 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:10 17:17 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 20:43 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:29 21:40 23:11 23:23 23:34 00:26
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BH) 00:39 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:29 04:59 05:29 06:59 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:39 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:44 11:58 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:10 17:17 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 20:43 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:29 21:40 23:11 23:23 23:34 00:26
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BJ) 00:40 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:30 05:00 05:30 07:00 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:12 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 20:44 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:41 23:12 23:24 23:35 00:27
Neasden Press Road (Stop BK) 00:40 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:30 05:00 05:30 07:00 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:12 17:19 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 20:44 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:41 23:12 23:24 23:35 00:27
Neasden Shopping Ctr Birse Cr (Stop FF) 00:43 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:33 05:03 05:33 07:03 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:16 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 20:47 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:33 21:44 23:15 23:27 23:38 00:30
Neasden Prout Grove (Stop DD) 00:44 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:34 05:04 05:34 07:04 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:18 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 21:45 23:16 23:28 23:39 00:31
Neasden (Stop AA) 00:45 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:35 05:05 05:35 07:05 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:19 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 20:49 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:35 21:46 23:17 23:29 23:40 00:32
Church End Wharton Close (->S) 00:46 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 05:06 05:36 07:06 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:21 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:36 21:47 23:18 23:30 23:41 00:33
Church End Willesden Magistrates Court (->E) 00:47 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 05:07 05:37 07:07 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:22 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:48 23:19 23:31 23:42 00:34
Willesden Beaconsfield Road (NW10) (Stop WR) 00:47 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 05:07 05:37 07:07 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:23 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:48 23:19 23:31 23:42 00:34
Willesden Meyrick Road (Stop WT) 00:48 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 05:08 05:38 07:08 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:24 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:38 21:49 23:20 23:32 23:43 00:35

More information

Metroline Travel