bustimes.org

297C - St Helens - Carmel College to Kirkby

A service operated by Hattons Travel

Map

Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:00 08:00 08:05 08:05
Kirkby, adj St Chad's Drive 08:01 08:01 08:06 08:06
Southdene, adj Simonswood Lane 08:03 08:03 08:08 08:08
Southdene, adj Lees Road 08:05 08:05 08:10 08:10
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Lees Road 08:06 08:06 08:11 08:11
Knowsley Industrial Park Admin Road (Stop C) 08:06 08:06 08:11 08:11
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Spinney Road 08:06 08:06 08:11 08:11
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj East Lancashire Road 08:07 08:07 08:12 08:12
Knowsley, adj East Lancashire Road 08:07 08:07 08:12 08:12
Knowsley, nr Ormskirk Road 08:08 08:08 08:13 08:13
Knowsley Tithebarn Road (SE-bound) 08:09 08:09 08:14 08:14
Knowsley, opp Wiltons Drive 08:09 08:09 08:14 08:14
Knowsley, adj Sugar Lane 08:10 08:10 08:15 08:15
Knowsley, adj Sugar Lane 08:10 08:10 08:15 08:15
Knowsley Park, opp Shannons Lane 08:12 08:12 08:17 08:17
Knowsley Park, opp Croxteth Lane 08:12 08:12 08:17 08:17
Knowsley Park, opp Knowlsey Road Farm 08:13 08:13 08:18 08:18
Knowsley Park, nr Nursery Farm 08:14 08:14 08:19 08:19
Knowsley, opp Park Way 08:15 08:15 08:20 08:20
Knowsley, opp Thornton Way 08:16 08:16 08:21 08:21
Longview, opp Astley Road 08:17 08:17 08:22 08:22
Longview, opp No. 153 08:18 08:18 08:23 08:23
Longview, opp Radway Road 08:19 08:19 08:24 08:24
Longview, opp Lyme Close 08:19 08:19 08:24 08:24
Prescot, opp Manchester Road 08:21 08:21 08:26 08:26
Prescot, opp Mitchell Road 08:22 08:22 08:27 08:27
Prescot, adj Knowsley Park Lane 08:22 08:22 08:27 08:27
Prescot, adj Stanley Crescent 08:23 08:23 08:28 08:28
Prescot, opp Atherton Street 08:23 08:23 08:28 08:28
Prescot, adj Evans Street 08:24 08:24 08:29 08:29
Eccleston Park, adj Burrows Lane 08:26 08:26 08:31 08:31
Eccleston Park, adj New Road 08:27 08:27 08:32 08:32
Eccleston Park, opp Central Avenue 08:28 08:28 08:33 08:33
Eccleston Park, nr Valencia Grove 08:28 08:28 08:33 08:33
Eccleston Park, opp Tern Way 08:29 08:29 08:34 08:34
Grange Park, adj Hill School Road 08:30 08:30 08:35 08:35
Grange Park, adj Seddon Road 08:30 08:30 08:35 08:35
Grange Park, opp Freckleton Road 08:31 08:31 08:36 08:36
Grange Park, o/s No. 324 08:32 08:32 08:37 08:37
Grange Park, opp Margery Road 08:33 08:33 08:38 08:38
W Park, adj Regents Road 08:34 08:34 08:39 08:39
W Park, adj Grosvenor Road 08:35 08:35 08:40 08:40
W Park, adj Underhill Road 08:36 08:36 08:41 08:41
St Helens, opp Tullis Street 08:37 08:37 08:42 08:42
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 08:38 08:38 08:43 08:43
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 08:39 08:39 08:44 08:44
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 08:40 08:40 08:45 08:45
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B9) 08:42 08:42 08:47 08:47

Timetable data from Hattons, 7 April 2021

Hattons Travel