bustimes.org

299 - Stourbridge to Stourbridge

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Stourbridge Interchange (Stand C) 08:22 then hourly until 14:22 15:28 16:22
Stourbridge, opp Union St 08:23 14:23 15:29 16:23
Oldswinford, opp Stourbridge College 08:24 14:24 15:30 16:24
Oldswinford, after Glasshouse Hill 08:25 14:25 15:31 16:25
Oldswinford, opp Oakleigh Rd 08:26 14:26 15:32 16:26
Pedmore, adj Dingle Rd 08:28 14:28 15:34 16:28
Pedmore, adj St Peters Rd 08:28 14:28 15:34 16:28
Pedmore, adj Wythwood Close 08:29 14:29 15:35 16:29
Pedmore, opp Dobbins Oak Rd 08:30 14:30 15:36 16:30
Pedmore, adj Sandhurst Avenue 08:31 14:31 15:37 16:31
Wollescote, after Walker Avenue 08:32 14:32 15:38 16:32
Wollescote, opp Murcroft Rd 08:32 14:32 15:38 16:32
Wollescote, adj Chalfont Place 08:32 14:32 15:38 16:32
Wollescote, opp Woodfield Avenue 08:33 14:33 15:39 16:33
Wollescote, adj Amos Rd 08:33 14:33 15:39 16:33
Wollescote, adj Coppice Avenue 08:33 14:33 15:39 16:33
Wynall, after Oakfield Rd 08:34 14:34 15:40 16:34
Wynall, opp Grove Rd 08:35 14:35 15:41 16:35
Wollescote, opp Stevens Park 08:36 14:36 15:42 16:36
Wollescote, opp Monument Avenue 08:37 14:37 15:43 16:37
Lye Church (opp) 08:39 14:39 15:45 16:39
Lye, after High St 08:40 14:40 15:46 16:40
Lye, after Cemetery Rd 08:40 14:40 15:46 16:40
Stambermill, after Grange Lane 08:41 14:41 15:47 16:41
Stambermill, opp Crowle Drive 08:42 14:42 15:48 16:42
Stambermill, opp Romsley Rd 08:42 14:42 15:48 16:42
Stambermill, opp Stourbridge Rd 08:43 14:43 15:49 16:43
Stambermill, adj Hungary Hill 08:44 14:44 15:50 16:44
Stambermill, adj Stepping Stones 08:44 14:44 15:50 16:44
Stourbridge, nr Stamford Rd 08:45 14:45 15:51 16:45

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus