bustimes.org

29B - South Hiendley - Pontefract

A bus service operated by CT Plus (Yorkshire)

Map

S Hiendley, adj Regent St East Street 05:59
S Hiendley Regent St Charles Street (W-bound) 05:59
S Hiendley, adj Elizabeth Avenue Nelson St 06:00
S Hiendley, adj High St Northgate 06:00
S Hiendley, adj High St Wood Street 06:01
Hemsworth Robin Lane Holgate Almshouses 06:02
Hemsworth, adj Robin Lane Vissitt Ln 06:03
Hemsworth, adj Barnsley Road Robin Ln 06:03
Hemsworth, before Barnsley Rd Vissett Close 06:03
Hemsworth, adj Barnsley Road Wortley Place 06:04
Hemsworth, adj Barnsley Road Town St 06:05
Hemsworth Barnsley Road Meadow Rise (E-bound) 06:06
Hemsworth Bus Station stand A 06:07
Kirkby Road Hemsworth Market 06:08
Hemsworth Kirkby Rd South Street 06:08
Hemsworth Kirkby Rd Hague Crescent 06:09
Hemsworth Road Bridge House (at) 06:10
S Kirkby, adj Hague Hall Farm 06:11
S Kirkby, at Ball Park Farm 06:12
S Kirkby, at White Apron St Beech Close 06:13
S Kirkby, at White Apron Street WMC 06:13
S Kirkby, adj Church House PH 06:14
S Kirkby, adj Barnsley Road The Green 06:15
S Kirkby, opp Barnsley Road Lydgate Rise 06:16
Barnsley Road Moorthorpe Station (E-bound) 06:16
Moorthorpe, adj Barnsley Road Regent St 06:17
S Elmsall, after Barnsley Road Cambridge St 06:18
S Elmsall, after Barnsley Rd Fire Station 06:19
S Elmsall, at Barnsley Road Witmore St 06:20
S Elmsall Bus Station stand C 06:20
S Elmsall High Street Ash Grove 06:21
S Elmsall, opp High St Chapel Lane 06:21
S Elmsall Highfield Mill Lane (N-bound) 06:22
S Elmsall, adj Mill Lane Simpson Rd 06:23
S Elmsall, adj Mill Lane Minsthorpe Ln 06:23
S Elmsall Dale Lane Stadium Wy 06:24
S Elmsall Dale Lane Elmsall Wy 06:25
Wrangbrook Sleep Hill Lane 06:28
Upton Tom Wood Ash Ln Sheepwalk Lane 06:28
Upton Tom Wood Ash Lane Bell St 06:29
Upton Tom Wood Ash Lane School St 06:30
Upton Wrangbrook Road Main St 06:30
Upton Waggon Lane Harewood Ln 06:31
Upton Waggon Lane Surgery 06:31
Upton Waggon Lane Rosedale Close 06:32
Upton High Street Richmond Rd 06:32
Upton, opp Common Lane Sunny Ave 06:33
Upton, before Common Lane Thistle Dr 06:33
Upton Rose Avenue 06:34
Upton East Avenue Rose Ave (stop) 06:34
Upton, after Field Lane East Ave 06:34
Upton, at Field Ln Second Avenue 06:35
Upton Field Ln Quarry Lane 06:36
Badsworth Beaconfield Road Thorpe Ln (stop) 06:37
Badsworth Thorpe Lane Rogerthorpe Manor 06:38
Thorpe Audlin Thorpe Gate Estate 06:38
Thorpe Audlin Thorpe Ln Hall Garth Road (stop TA2) 06:39
Thorpe Audlin Doncaster Rd Thorpe Ln 06:41
E Hardwick, adj Mayfield Farm 06:42
E Hardwick, adj Doncaster Rd Rigg Lane 06:44
E Hardwick Doncaster Rd Darrington Road 06:47
Carleton Hardwick Road Brookdale Ave 06:49
Carleton Hardwick Road Went Dale Rd 06:50
Carleton Ackworth Rd Hardwick Road 06:51
Ackworth Road Carleton Park Rd 06:51
Pontefract Ackworth Road Hardwick Court (S-bound) 06:52
Pontefract Mill Hill Road Mayors Walk 06:52
Pontefract, adj Southgate Jubilee Way 06:53
Pontefract Southgate General Hospital 06:54
Pontefract Bus Station stand E 06:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CT Plus (Yorkshire)