bustimes.org

29N

A bus service operated by Nitelink, Dublin Bus

Map

Saturdays and Sundays

D'Olier Street 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00
Busáras 00:02 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02
Connolly 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03
Portland Row 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05
Nth Strand Health Ctr 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07
Bayview Avenue 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09
North Strand Road 00:11 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11
Fairview Annesley Bridge Road 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12
Fairview (opposite) 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13
Fairview Marino College 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15
Clontarf Howth Road 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16
Clontarf, opposite Copeland Grove 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18
Clontarf, opposite St Lawrence Road 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21
Clontarf, opposite Castle Grove 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22
Killester Collins Avenue 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23
Killester 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24
Killester The Demesne 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25
Killester, opposite St Brigid's Church 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27
Raheny The Meadows 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28
Raheny Ennafort Park 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:30
Raheny Cill Eanna 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32
Raheny 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34
Raheny Station 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35
Edenmore Raheny Road 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:36
Edenmore Grange Park Road 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:37
Edenmore Ardscoil La Salle 00:39 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:39
Donaghmede Grange Road 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40
Donaghmede Ardara Avenue 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41
Donaghmede Holy Trinity Church 00:42 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42
Donaghmede, opp Holy Trinity NS 00:42 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42
Donaghmede Grangemore Road 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43
Clongriffen Grange Abbey Crescent 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44
Clongriffen, after Donaghamede Park 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44
Donaghmede, before Grange Abbey Grove 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45
Baldoyle Ind Estate 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47
Baldoyle Ind Estate 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47
Baldoyle St Mary's NS 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50
Baldoyle, opp Willie Nolan Road 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50
Baldoyle Willie Nolan Road 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52
Baldoyle 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52
Baldoyle Warrenhouse Road 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53
Baldoyle Moyclare 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 July 2019

Nitelink, Dublin Bus