bustimes.org

2a - Charlton Road - The Coots

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Charlton Road - The Coots

Filton Charlton Road (SW-bound) 06:35 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:25 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:44
Southmead Turnbridge Road (SW-bound) 06:37 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:27 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:46
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SE-bound) 06:37 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:27 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:20 18:46
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 06:38 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:28 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:47
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 06:39 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:29 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:22 18:48
Southmead Charfield Road (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:31 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:50
Southmead Greenfield Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:51
Southmead Hospital (Stop D) 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:33 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:52
Southmead Kingsholm Road (SW-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:34 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:27 18:53
Southmead Whiteleaze (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:35 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:28 18:54
Henleaze Lake Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:36 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:30 18:55
Henleaze Dorset Road (S-bound) 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:37 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:57 18:31 18:56
Henleaze Park Drive (SW-bound) 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:38 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:58 18:32 18:57
Henleaze Henley Grove (S-bound) 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:39 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:59 18:33 18:58
Henleaze Road (S-bound) 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:40 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:34 18:59
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (SE-bound) 06:49 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:41 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:01 18:34 18:59
Westbury Park Westbury Road (B) 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:42 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:36 19:01
The Downs Durdham Park (S-bound) 06:52 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:44 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:04 18:37 19:02
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:45 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:05 18:38 19:03
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:47 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:39 19:04
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 06:56 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:49 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:09 18:42 19:06
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 06:57 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:51 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:10 18:43 19:08
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 06:58 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:54 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:13 18:45 19:10
Bristol College Green (P2) 07:00 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:57 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:48 19:12
Bristol The Centre (C10) 07:02 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:59 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:18 18:50 19:14
Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 07:04 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:21 18:53 19:17
07:05 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:24 18:56 19:20
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 07:08 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:27 18:59 19:23
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 07:09 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:29 19:00 19:24
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 07:10 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:25
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 07:12 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:30 15:16 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:27
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 07:14 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:32 15:18 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:29
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 07:16 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:35 15:21 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:31
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 07:17 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:37 15:23 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:32
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 07:18 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:38 15:24 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:39 19:08 19:32
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:19 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:40 15:26 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:40 19:09 19:33
Knowle, opp Greenmore Road 07:20 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:41 15:27 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:41 19:10 19:34
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:22 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:43 15:29 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:42 19:11 19:35
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:23 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:46 15:32 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:13 19:37
Hengrove Sturminster Road (B) 07:25 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:48 15:34 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:45 19:14 19:38
Hengrove Sturminster Road (C) 07:25 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:48 15:34 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:45 19:14 19:38
Stockwood Manston Close (S-bound) 07:26 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:49 15:35 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:46 19:15 19:39
Stockwood Morden Walk (S-bound) 07:27 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:50 15:36 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:16 19:40
Hengrove Longreach Grove (S-bound) 07:27 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:51 15:37 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:48 19:17 19:41
Stockwood Sturminster Close (S-bound) 07:28 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:52 15:38 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:49 19:18 19:42
Stockwood Craydon Road (S-bound) 07:29 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:53 15:39 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:49 19:18 19:42
Stockwood Showering Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:54 15:40 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:19 19:43
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (N-bound) 07:30 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:55 15:41 16:26 16:56 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:51 19:20 19:44
Stockwood Pynne Road (NW-bound) 07:32 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:57 15:43 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:53 19:22 19:46
Stockwood Ladman Road (NW-bound) 07:33 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:58 15:44 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:23 19:47
Stockwood Meardon Road (NE-bound) 07:33 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:58 15:44 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:23 19:47
Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 07:34 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:59 15:45 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:24 19:48

The Coots - Charlton Road

Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 06:00 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Stockwood Meardon Road (SW-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Stockwood Pynne Road (SE-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (W-bound) 06:04 06:39 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:09 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47
Stockwood Showering Road (W-bound) 06:05 06:40 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:10 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48
Stockwood Craydon Road (NW-bound) 06:05 06:40 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Stockwood Sturminster Close (N-bound) 06:07 06:42 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:12 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50
Hengrove Longreach Grove (N-bound) 06:07 06:42 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Stockwood Morden Walk (N-bound) 06:08 06:43 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Stockwood Manston Close (N-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:14 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52
Hengrove Sturminster Road (A) 06:10 06:45 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:15 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53
Hengrove Beryl Grove (W-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:16 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:17 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 06:13 06:48 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:19 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:56
Knowle, o/s Greenmore Road 06:14 06:49 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:21 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:28 18:58
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 06:16 06:51 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:42 15:23 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:00
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:43 15:24 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:44 15:25 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:02
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 06:18 06:53 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:45 15:26 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:03
Temple Meads Stn (T7) 06:21 06:56 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:49 15:30 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:06
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 06:22 06:57 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:50 15:31 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:37 19:07
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 06:23 06:58 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:52 15:33 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:09 18:38 19:08
Broadmead Union Street (B14) 06:26 07:01 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:55 15:37 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:12 18:41 19:11
06:27 07:02 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:58 15:41 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:14
Bristol The Centre (C9) 06:29 07:04 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 15:01 15:44 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:47 19:16
Bristol College Green (P1) 06:31 07:07 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:22 15:04 15:47 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:20 18:49 19:19
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 06:32 07:09 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:24 15:06 15:50 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:23 18:51 19:21
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 06:33 07:10 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:25 15:07 15:51 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:22
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 06:35 07:12 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:28 15:10 15:54 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:24
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 06:36 07:13 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:29 15:11 15:56 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:28 18:56 19:25
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 06:38 07:15 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:32 15:14 15:59 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:58 19:27
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 06:39 07:17 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:34 15:16 16:01 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:00 19:29
The Downs Durdham Park (N-bound) 06:40 07:18 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:35 15:17 16:02 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:01 19:30
Westbury Park Westbury Road (D) 06:41 07:20 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:38 15:20 16:05 16:34 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:02 19:31
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (N-bound) 06:43 07:22 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:39 15:21 16:06 16:35 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:33
Henleaze Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:22 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:40 15:22 16:07 16:36 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:04 19:33
Henleaze Henley Grove (NE-bound) 06:44 07:23 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:41 15:23 16:08 16:37 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:05 19:34
Henleaze Dorset Road (N-bound) 06:45 07:24 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:31 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:42 15:24 16:09 16:38 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:06 19:35
Henleaze Lake Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:26 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:44 15:26 16:11 16:40 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:07 19:36
Southmead Whiteleaze (NE-bound) 06:47 07:28 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:35 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:46 15:29 16:14 16:43 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:08 19:37
Southmead Kingsholm Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:29 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:47 15:30 16:15 16:44 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:09 19:38
Southmead Hospital (Stop C) 06:49 07:30 08:07 08:39 09:08 09:36 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:48 15:31 16:16 16:45 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:10 19:39
Southmead Greenfield Road (NE-bound) 06:50 07:31 08:08 08:40 09:09 09:37 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:48 15:32 16:17 16:46 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:11 19:40
Southmead Lydney Road (N-bound) 06:50 07:31 08:08 08:40 09:09 09:37 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:49 15:33 16:18 16:47 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:11 19:40
Southmead Charfield Road (N-bound) 06:51 07:32 08:09 08:41 09:10 09:38 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:50 15:34 16:19 16:48 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:12 19:41
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 06:52 07:34 08:11 08:43 09:11 09:39 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:51 15:36 16:21 16:50 17:25 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:13 19:42
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 06:53 07:35 08:12 08:44 09:12 09:40 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:52 15:38 16:23 16:52 17:27 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:14 19:43
Southmead Turnbridge Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:36 08:13 08:45 09:13 09:41 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:53 15:39 16:24 16:53 17:28 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:15 19:44
Southmead Chakeshill Drive (N-bound) 06:54 07:37 08:14 08:46 09:14 09:42 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:54 15:41 16:26 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:44
Filton Charlton Road (SW-bound) 06:55 07:38 08:15 08:47 09:15 09:43 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:55 15:42 16:27 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:16 19:45

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 15 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West