bustimes.org

2a - Brentry - Stockwood via Southmead, Henleaze, Whiteladies Road, City Centre, Temple Meads, Totterdown, Knowle

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Brentry - Stockwood

Filton Charlton Road (SW-bound) 06:29 06:47 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 then every 15 minutes until 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 then every 15 minutes until 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:42
Southmead Turnbridge Road (SW-bound) 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:24 18:44
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SE-bound) 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:46
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:46
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:47
Southmead Pen Park Road (S-bound) 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:48
Southmead Charfield Road (S-bound) 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:49
Southmead Greenfield Road (SW-bound) 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:50
Southmead Hospital (Stop D) 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:51
Southmead Kingsholm Road (SW-bound) 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:51
Southmead Whiteleaze (SW-bound) 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:32 18:52
Henleaze Lake Road (W-bound) 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:54
Henleaze Dorset Road (S-bound) 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:18 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:35 18:55
Henleaze Park Drive (SW-bound) 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:36 18:56
Henleaze Henley Grove (S-bound) 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:37 18:57
Henleaze Road (S-bound) 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:37 18:57
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (SE-bound) 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:38 18:58
Westbury Park Westbury Road (B) 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:24 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:39 18:59
The Downs Durdham Park (S-bound) 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:40 19:00
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 06:47 07:05 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:11 15:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:42 19:02
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 06:48 07:06 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:43 19:03
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:11 18:25 18:44 19:04
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:46 19:06
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:02 15:18 15:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:08
Bristol College Green (P2) 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:04 15:20 15:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:49 19:09
Bristol The Centre (C10) 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:38 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:32 18:51 19:11
Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:24 18:38 18:57 19:17
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:27 18:41 19:00 19:20
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:29 18:43 19:02 19:22
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:45 19:04 19:24
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:32 18:46 19:05 19:25
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:55 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:26
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:57 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:28
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:58 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:28
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:43 15:59 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:36 18:50 19:09 19:29
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:11 15:28 15:44 16:00 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:51 19:10 19:30
Knowle Greenmore Road (S-bound) 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:01 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:38 18:52 19:11 19:31
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:03 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:39 18:53 19:12 19:32
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:04 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:41 18:55 19:14 19:34
Hengrove Sturminster Road (B) 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:47 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:07 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:43 18:57 19:16 19:36
Hengrove Sturminster Road (C) 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:47 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:07 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:43 18:57 19:16 19:36
Stockwood Manston Close (S-bound) 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:47 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:07 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:43 18:57 19:16 19:36
Stockwood Morden Walk (S-bound) 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:08 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:44 18:58 19:17 19:37
Hengrove Longreach Grove (S-bound) 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:00 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:09 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:44 18:58 19:17 19:37
Stockwood Sturminster Close (S-bound) 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:21 09:36 09:49 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:09 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:45 18:59 19:18 19:38
Stockwood Craydon Road (S-bound) 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:10 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:46 19:00 19:19 19:39
Stockwood Showering Road (E-bound) 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:02 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:46 19:00 19:19 19:39
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (N-bound) 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:47 19:01 19:20 19:40
Stockwood Pynne Road (NW-bound) 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:05 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:14 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:42
Stockwood Ladman Road (NW-bound) 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:06 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:15 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:50 19:04 19:23 19:43
Stockwood Meardon Road (NE-bound) 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:16 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:51 19:05 19:24 19:44
Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:29 09:44 09:57 10:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:53 19:07 19:26 19:46

Stockwood - Brentry

Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:13 then every 15 minutes until 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 then every 15 minutes until 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 then every 15 minutes until 14:58 15:14 then every 15 minutes until 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:03
Stockwood Meardon Road (SW-bound) 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:14 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:59 15:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:04
Stockwood Pynne Road (SE-bound) 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 15:01 15:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:06
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (W-bound) 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:18 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:08
Stockwood Showering Road (W-bound) 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:19 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:09
Stockwood Craydon Road (NW-bound) 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:09
Stockwood Sturminster Close (N-bound) 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:10
Hengrove Longreach Grove (N-bound) 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:11
Stockwood Morden Walk (N-bound) 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:22 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:11
Stockwood Manston Close (N-bound) 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:23 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:12
Hengrove Sturminster Road (A) 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:24 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:24 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:13
Hengrove Beryl Grove (W-bound) 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:25 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:14
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:25 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:14
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:27 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:16
Knowle Greenmore Road (NW-bound) 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:29 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:13 15:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:17
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:30 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:19
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:31 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:19
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:32 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:20
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:33 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:21
Temple Meads Stn (T7) 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:21 15:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:25
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:21 15:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:25
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 15:23 15:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:26
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 15:28 15:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:30
Bristol The Centre (C9) 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:31 15:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:33
Bristol College Green (P1) 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:34 15:50 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:35
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:36 15:52 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:37
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:37 15:53 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:38
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:39 15:55 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:40
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:41 15:57 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:41
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:43 15:59 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:43
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 07:15 07:29 07:44 08:00 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:45 16:01 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:45
The Downs Durdham Park (N-bound) 07:15 07:29 07:44 08:00 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:45 16:01 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:45
Westbury Park Westbury Road (D) 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:02 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:47 16:03 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:47
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (N-bound) 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:03 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:49 16:05 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:48
Henleaze Road (N-bound) 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:04 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:50 16:06 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:49
Henleaze Henley Grove (NE-bound) 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:05 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:51 16:07 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:50
Henleaze Dorset Road (N-bound) 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:06 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:52 16:08 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:51
Henleaze Lake Road (E-bound) 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:08 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:54 16:10 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:53
Southmead Whiteleaze (NE-bound) 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:09 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:55 16:11 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:54
Southmead Kingsholm Road (NE-bound) 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:10 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:56 16:12 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:55
Southmead Hospital (Stop C) 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:10 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:56 16:12 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:55
Southmead Greenfield Road (NE-bound) 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:11 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:57 16:13 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:56
Southmead Lydney Road (N-bound) 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:11 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:57 16:13 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:56
Southmead Charfield Road (N-bound) 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:12 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:58 16:14 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:57
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:13 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:59 16:15 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:58
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:14 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:15 16:00 16:16 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:58
Southmead Turnbridge Road (NE-bound) 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:15 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:16 16:01 16:17 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:59
Southmead Chakeshill Drive (N-bound) 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:16 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:17 16:02 16:18 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:01
Filton Charlton Road (SW-bound) 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:19 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:20 16:05 16:21 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:03

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West