bustimes.org

2A - Harrogate - King Edwards Dr - Dene Park - Fountains Avenue - Bilton Circular

A bus service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Harrogate Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 18:10 18:40 then every 30 minutes until 20:10 then hourly until 23:10
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 20:11 23:11
W Park, adj Conference Centre 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 20:12 23:12
New Park, opp Civic Centre 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 20:13 23:13
Bilton, opp Chatsworth Place 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 20:14 23:14
Bilton, opp Kings Road Post Office 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:16 17:46 18:15 18:44 20:14 23:14
Bilton King Edwards Dr Top (NE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:17 17:47 18:16 18:45 20:15 23:15
Bilton King Edwards Dr Post Office (W-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 20:16 23:16
Bilton, adj Charles Avenue 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:19 17:49 18:17 18:46 20:16 23:16
Bilton, adj Albany Avenue 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:20 17:50 18:17 18:46 20:16 23:16
Bilton, opp Alder Road 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:20 17:50 18:18 18:47 20:17 23:17
Bilton Dene Park (SE-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:21 17:51 18:18 18:47 20:17 23:17
Bilton Dene Park (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:22 17:52 18:19 18:48 20:18 23:18
Bilton Community Centre (NW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:23 17:53 18:20 18:49 20:19 23:19
Bilton Woodfield Road (NE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:23 17:53 18:20 18:49 20:19 23:19
Bilton Sandhill Drive (NW-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:24 17:54 18:21 18:50 20:20 23:20
Bilton, opp Sandhill Way 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:25 17:55 18:22 18:50 20:20 23:20
Bilton Sandhill Close (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:25 17:55 18:22 18:51 20:21 23:21
Bilton Fountains Ave (SE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:26 17:56 18:23 18:51 20:21 23:21
Bilton Fountains Hall (SE-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:27 17:57 18:24 18:52 20:22 23:22
Bilton Byland Road (SE-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:28 17:58 18:25 18:53 20:23 23:23
Bilton, opp Poplar Crescent 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:28 17:58 18:25 18:53 20:23 23:23
Bilton, opp Grosvenor Road 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:29 17:59 18:26 18:54 20:24 23:24
Bilton Cinder Path (E-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:29 17:59 18:26 18:54 20:24 23:24
Bilton, adj Poplar Grove 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:30 18:00 18:27 18:55 20:25 23:25
Bilton King Edwards Dr PO (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:31 18:01 18:28 18:55 20:25 23:25
Bilton King Edward Dr Top (SE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:32 18:02 18:29 18:56 20:26 23:26
Bilton, adj Kings Road Post Office 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:33 18:03 18:30 18:57 20:27 23:27
Bilton, adj Chatsworth Place 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:34 18:04 18:31 18:58 20:28 23:28
W Park, adj Opp Civic Centre 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:34 18:04 18:31 18:58 20:28 23:28
W Park Conference Centre (S-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:36 18:06 18:33 18:59 20:29 23:29
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:37 18:07 18:34 19:00 20:30 23:30
Harrogate, adj Bus Station 07:01 07:31 08:05 08:38 18:08 18:35 19:01 20:31 23:31

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 30 April 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Harrogate Bus Company