bustimes.org

2A - Skegness Interchange - South View

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Skegness Bus Station (Stand E) 00:10 20:10 then hourly until 23:10
Skegness, adj Railway Station 00:10 20:10 23:10
Skegness, opp Old Wainfleet Road 00:11 20:11 23:11
Skegness, o/s 21 Queens Road 00:13 20:13 23:13
Skegness, adj Clarendon Road 00:13 20:13 23:13
Skegness, adj Dutton Avenue 00:14 20:14 23:14
Skegness, adj 2A Lyndhurst Avenue 00:15 20:15 23:15
Skegness, adj Lyndhurst Avenue 00:16 20:16 23:16
Skegness, opp Welcome Inn 00:17 20:17 23:17
Skegness Fields (adj) 00:19 20:19 23:19
Skegness, o/s South View Leisure Reception 00:22 20:22 23:22

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 19 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands