🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

2B - Harrogate - Crab Lane - Fieldway - Knox - Bilton Circular

A bus service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Harrogate Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 07:40 08:40 09:40 then hourly until 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 07:41 08:42 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
W Park, adj Conference Centre 07:42 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
New Park, opp Civic Centre 07:43 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bilton, opp Chatsworth Place 07:43 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Bilton, opp Kings Road Post Office 07:44 08:46 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Bilton Roberts Crescent (NW-bound) 07:44 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Bilton Post Office (NW-bound) 07:46 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Bilton Hill Top Crescent (E-bound) 07:46 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Bilton, adj Hill Top Mount 07:47 08:50 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Bilton, opp Hill Top Walk 07:47 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Bilton Richard Taylor Sch (NE-bound) 07:48 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Bilton Hall Lane (NW-bound) 07:49 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Bilton, adj Meadow View 07:49 08:53 09:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Bilton Meadow Rise (NE-bound) 07:50 08:53 09:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Bilton Fieldway Top (SE-bound) 07:50 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Bilton Fieldway (NE-bound) 07:51 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Bilton Playing Fields (W-bound) 07:51 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Bilton Dryden Close (W-bound) 07:51 08:55 09:56 14:56 15:55 16:55 17:55
Bilton Coleridge Drive (SW-bound) 07:52 08:56 09:57 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:56
Bilton Marvell Rise (W-bound) 07:52 08:56 09:57 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:56
Bilton Hall Lane Corner (S-bound) 07:53 08:57 09:58 14:58 15:57 16:57 17:57
Bilton Bachelor Gardens (W-bound) 07:54 08:58 09:59 14:59 15:58 16:58 17:58
Bilton, adj Knox Lane 07:54 08:58 09:59 14:59 15:58 16:58 17:58
Bilton Knox Arms (W-bound) 07:54 08:59 10:00 15:00 15:59 16:59 17:59
Bilton, adj Redhill Close 07:55 08:59 10:00 15:00 15:59 16:59 17:59
New Park, adj Knox Grove 07:55 09:00 10:01 15:01 16:00 17:00 18:00
New Park, adj Knox Way 07:56 09:01 10:02 15:02 16:01 17:01 18:01
New Park St Joseph's Church (SE-bound) 07:56 09:02 10:03 15:03 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bilton, opp Bar Chapel 07:57 09:02 10:03 15:03 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bilton King Edward Dr Top (SE-bound) 07:58 09:03 10:04 15:04 16:03 17:03 18:03
Bilton, adj Kings Road Post Office 07:59 09:05 10:06 15:06 16:05 17:05 18:05
Bilton, adj Chatsworth Place 08:00 09:06 10:07 15:07 16:06 17:06 18:06
W Park, adj Opp Civic Centre 08:00 09:06 10:08 15:08 16:06 17:06 18:06
W Park Conference Centre (S-bound) 08:02 09:08 10:09 15:09 16:08 17:08 18:08
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 08:03 09:09 10:11 15:11 16:09 17:09 18:09
Harrogate, adj Bus Station 08:04 09:10 10:12 15:12 16:10 17:10 18:10

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 1 July 2020

The Harrogate Bus Company