bustimes.org

2B - Harrogate - Crab Lane - Fieldway - Knox - Bilton Circular

A bus service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Harrogate Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 then hourly until 17:30 18:30
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 17:32 18:32
W Park, adj Conference Centre 06:32 07:32 08:33 09:33 10:33 17:33 18:33
New Park, opp Civic Centre 06:33 07:33 08:34 09:34 10:34 17:34 18:34
Bilton, opp Chatsworth Place 06:33 07:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 17:35 18:35
Bilton, opp Kings Road Post Office 06:34 07:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:36
Bilton Roberts Crescent (NW-bound) 06:34 07:35 08:37 09:37 10:37 17:37 18:36
Bilton Post Office (NW-bound) 06:36 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:39 17:39 18:38
Bilton Hill Top Crescent (E-bound) 06:36 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:39 17:39 18:38
Bilton, adj Hill Top Mount 06:37 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:40 17:40 18:39
Bilton, opp Hill Top Walk 06:37 07:38 08:41 09:41 10:41 17:41 18:39
Bilton Richard Taylor Sch (NE-bound) 06:38 07:39 08:41 09:41 10:41 17:41 18:40
Bilton Hall Lane (NW-bound) 06:39 07:40 08:42 09:42 10:42 17:42 18:41
Bilton, adj Meadow View 06:39 07:40 08:43 09:43 10:43 17:43 18:41
Bilton Meadow Rise (NE-bound) 06:40 07:41 08:43 09:43 10:43 17:43 18:42
Bilton Fieldway Top (SE-bound) 06:40 07:41 08:44 09:44 10:44 17:44 18:42
Bilton Fieldway (NE-bound) 06:41 07:42 08:45 09:45 10:45 17:45 18:43
Bilton Playing Fields (W-bound) 06:41 07:42 08:45 09:45 10:45 17:45 18:43
Bilton Dryden Close (W-bound) 06:41 07:43 08:46 09:46 10:46 17:46 18:43
Bilton Coleridge Drive (SW-bound) 06:42 07:44 08:47 09:47 10:47 17:47 18:44
Bilton Marvell Rise (W-bound) 06:42 07:44 08:47 09:47 10:47 17:47 18:44
Bilton Hall Lane Corner (S-bound) 06:43 07:45 08:48 09:48 10:48 17:48 18:45
Bilton Bachelor Gardens (W-bound) 06:44 07:46 08:49 09:49 10:49 17:49 18:46
Bilton, adj Knox Lane 06:44 07:46 08:49 09:49 10:49 17:49 18:46
Bilton Knox Arms (W-bound) 06:44 07:47 08:50 09:50 10:50 17:50 18:46
Bilton, adj Redhill Close 06:45 07:47 08:50 09:50 10:50 17:50 18:47
New Park, adj Knox Grove 06:45 07:48 08:51 09:51 10:51 17:51 18:47
New Park, adj Knox Way 06:46 07:49 08:52 09:52 10:52 17:52 18:48
New Park St Joseph's Church (SE-bound) 06:46 07:49 08:53 09:53 10:52 17:52 18:48
Bilton, opp Bar Chapel 06:47 07:50 08:54 09:54 10:53 17:53 18:49
Bilton King Edward Dr Top (SE-bound) 06:48 07:51 08:57 09:57 10:54 17:54 18:50
Bilton, adj Kings Road Post Office 06:49 07:53 08:59 09:59 10:56 17:56 18:51
Bilton, adj Chatsworth Place 06:50 07:54 09:00 10:00 10:57 17:57 18:52
W Park, adj Opp Civic Centre 06:50 07:54 09:01 10:01 10:58 17:58 18:52
W Park Conference Centre (S-bound) 06:52 07:56 09:02 10:02 10:59 17:59 18:54
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 06:53 07:57 09:04 10:04 11:01 18:01 18:55
Harrogate, adj Bus Station 06:54 07:58 09:05 10:05 11:02 18:02 18:56

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 23 February 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Harrogate Bus Company