bustimes.org

2B - Harrogate - Crab Lane - Fieldway - Knox - Bilton Circular

A bus service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Harrogate Bus Stn Stand 4 (4) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 then every 30 minutes until 09:55 10:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:40 21:40 22:40
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 09:57 10:27 17:57 18:27 19:26 20:41 21:41 22:41
W Park, adj Conference Centre 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 09:58 10:28 17:58 18:28 19:27 20:42 21:42 22:42
New Park, opp Civic Centre 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 09:59 10:29 17:59 18:29 19:28 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bilton, opp Chatsworth Place 06:28 06:58 07:29 08:00 10:00 10:30 18:00 18:30 19:28 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bilton, opp Kings Road Post Office 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:01 10:01 10:31 18:01 18:31 19:29 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bilton Roberts Crescent (NW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:02 10:02 10:32 18:02 18:31 19:29 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bilton Post Office (NW-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:04 10:04 10:34 18:04 18:33 19:31 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bilton Hill Top Crescent (E-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:04 10:04 10:34 18:04 18:33 19:31 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bilton, adj Hill Top Mount 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:05 10:05 10:35 18:05 18:34 19:32 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bilton, opp Hill Top Walk 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:06 10:06 10:36 18:06 18:34 19:32 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bilton Richard Taylor Sch (NE-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:06 10:06 10:36 18:06 18:35 19:33 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bilton Hall Lane (NW-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:07 10:07 10:37 18:07 18:36 19:34 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bilton, adj Meadow View 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:08 10:08 10:38 18:08 18:36 19:34 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bilton Meadow Rise (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:08 10:08 10:38 18:08 18:37 19:35 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bilton Fieldway Top (SE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:09 10:09 10:39 18:09 18:37 19:35 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bilton Fieldway (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:49 08:10 10:10 10:40 18:10 18:38 19:36 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bilton Playing Fields (W-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:49 08:10 10:10 10:40 18:10 18:38 19:36 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bilton Dryden Close (W-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:50 08:11 10:11 10:41 18:11 18:38 19:36 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bilton Coleridge Drive (SW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:39 07:51 08:12 10:12 10:42 18:12 18:39 19:37 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bilton Marvell Rise (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:39 07:51 08:12 10:12 10:42 18:12 18:39 19:37 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bilton Hall Lane Corner (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:40 07:52 08:13 10:13 10:43 18:13 18:40 19:38 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bilton Bachelor Gardens (W-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:41 07:53 08:14 10:14 10:44 18:14 18:41 19:39 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bilton, adj Knox Lane 06:39 07:09 07:41 07:53 08:14 10:14 10:44 18:14 18:41 19:39 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bilton Knox Arms (W-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:42 07:54 08:15 10:15 10:45 18:15 18:41 19:39 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bilton, adj Redhill Close 06:40 07:10 07:42 07:54 08:15 10:15 10:45 18:15 18:42 19:40 20:55 21:55 22:55
New Park, adj Knox Grove 06:40 07:10 07:43 07:55 08:16 10:16 10:46 18:16 18:42 19:40 20:55 21:55 22:55
New Park, adj Knox Way 06:41 07:11 07:44 07:56 08:17 10:17 10:47 18:17 18:43 19:41 20:56 21:56 22:56
New Park St Joseph's Church (SE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:44 07:56 08:18 10:18 10:47 18:17 18:43 19:41 20:56 21:56 22:56
Bilton, opp Bar Chapel 06:42 07:12 07:45 07:57 08:20 10:20 10:48 18:18 18:44 19:42 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bilton King Edward Dr Top (SE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:46 07:58 08:22 10:22 10:49 18:19 18:45 19:43 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bilton, adj Kings Road Post Office 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:00 08:24 10:24 10:51 18:21 18:46 19:44 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bilton, adj Chatsworth Place 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:01 08:25 10:25 10:52 18:22 18:47 19:45 21:00 22:00 23:00
W Park, adj Opp Civic Centre 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:02 08:26 10:26 10:53 18:23 18:47 19:45 21:00 22:00 23:00
W Park Conference Centre (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:03 08:27 10:27 10:54 18:24 18:49 19:47 21:02 22:02 23:02
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:05 08:29 10:29 10:56 18:26 18:50 19:48 21:03 22:03 23:03
Harrogate, adj Bus Station 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:06 08:30 10:30 10:57 18:27 18:51 19:49 21:04 22:04 23:04

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 17 November 2020

The Harrogate Bus Company