bustimes.org

2B - Oxford - Kidlington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire (SCOX)

Map

Oxford City Centre Magdalen Street - Kidlington Andersons Close

Oxford Magdalen Street (Stop C1) 05:40 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:10
Oxford, opp Keble Road 05:41 06:28 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:11
Oxford, adj Bevington Road 05:42 06:29 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:12
Oxford, opp Park Town 05:43 06:30 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:13
Oxford, adj St Margarets Road east 05:44 06:31 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:14
Oxford Linton Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:15
Oxford, adj Lathbury Road east 05:45 06:32 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:15
Summertown Shops (Stop B) 05:47 06:34 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:17
Summertown, adj South Parade east 05:47 06:34 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:17
Summertown, opp Hamilton Road 05:48 06:35 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:18
Summertown, adj Squitchey Lane east 05:48 06:35 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:18
Summertown, adj Upland Park Road 05:49 06:36 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:19
Cutteslowe, opp Harefields 05:50 06:37 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:20
Cutteslowe, adj Five Mile Drive 05:50 06:37 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20
Cutteslowe, o/s Jordan Hill 05:51 06:38 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:21
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop E) 05:53 06:40 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:23
Garden City (N-bound) 05:55 06:42 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:25
Kidlington, opp Fairfax Road 05:55 06:42 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:25
Kidlington Gosford Hill (N-bound) 05:56 06:43 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:26
Kidlington, adj Churchill Road 05:57 06:44 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:27
Kidlington, opp Broad Close 05:58 06:45 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:28
Kidlington, adj Osborne Close 05:59 06:46 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:29
Kidlington, opp Fernhill Close 06:00 06:47 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:30
Kidlington, adj Andersons Close 06:01 06:48 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:31

Kidlington Andersons Close - Oxford City Centre Magdalen Street

Kidlington, adj Andersons Close 06:01 06:48 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:52 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:33
Kidlington, adj Chorefields 06:01 06:48 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:52 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:33
Kidlington, opp The Black Horse 06:02 06:49 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:53 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:34
Kidlington, opp Cherwell Court 06:02 06:49 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:53 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:34
Kidlington, adj Cots Green 06:02 06:49 07:32 08:12 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:54 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:34
Kidlington, opp Flatford Place 06:03 06:50 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:54 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:59 19:35
Kidlington, opp Chamberlain Place 06:04 06:51 07:34 08:14 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:56 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:36
Kidlington, opp Andersons Close 06:13 07:00 07:45 08:25 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:03 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:10 19:46
Kidlington, adj Fernhill Close 06:13 07:00 07:45 08:25 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:04 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:11 19:46
Kidlington, opp Osborne Close 06:14 07:01 07:47 08:27 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:05 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:12 19:47
Kidlington, adj Broad Close 06:15 07:02 07:47 08:27 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:06 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:13 19:48
Kidlington, opp Treeground Place 06:16 07:03 07:48 08:28 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:07 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:14 19:49
Kidlington, opp Churchill Road 06:17 07:04 07:50 08:30 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:08 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:15 19:50
Kidlington Gosford Hill (S-bound) 06:18 07:05 07:51 08:31 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:10 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:17 19:51
Garden City (S-bound) 06:20 07:07 07:53 08:33 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:12 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:19 19:53
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop D) 06:22 07:09 07:56 08:35 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:14 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:21 19:55
Cutteslowe, opp Jordan Hill 06:24 07:11 08:00 08:38 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:17 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:44 19:24 19:57
Cutteslowe, opp Five Mile Drive 06:24 07:11 08:01 08:39 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:18 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:25 19:57
Cutteslowe, adj Harefields 06:25 07:12 08:01 08:39 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:18 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:25 19:58
Summertown, opp Upland Park Road 06:25 07:12 08:03 08:41 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:20 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:27 19:58
Summertown, opp Squitchey Lane east 06:26 07:13 08:04 08:42 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:21 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:28 19:59
Summertown, adj Hamilton Road 06:27 07:14 08:05 08:43 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:22 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:00
Summertown Shops (Stop C) 06:28 07:15 08:07 08:44 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:23 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:01
Summertown, opp Thorncliffe Road 06:28 07:16 08:08 08:45 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:24 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:30 20:01
Oxford, opp Lathbury Road east 06:29 07:17 08:09 08:46 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:25 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:31 20:02
Oxford Linton Road (S-bound) 06:30 07:19 08:11 08:47 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:26 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:32 20:03
Oxford, opp St Margarets Road east 06:30 07:20 08:12 08:48 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:27 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:32 20:03
Oxford, adj Park Town 06:31 07:22 08:14 08:49 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:28 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:33 20:04
Oxford, opp Bevington Road 06:32 07:23 08:15 08:51 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:30 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:34 20:05
Oxford, adj Keble Road 06:33 07:26 08:18 08:52 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:31 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:35 20:06
Oxford Magdalen Street East (Stop C6) 06:35 07:29 08:21 08:55 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:34 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:01 19:37 20:08

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 24 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Oxfordshire (SCOX)