🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

3 - Barnoldswick - Coates - Barnoldswick

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Map

Barnoldswick, by Station Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Long Ing, opp Silentnight 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Coates Avenue (by) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Coates, adj Kirkstall Drive 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Coates Avenue (by) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Coates Lane (by) 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Coates, by Ghyll Lane 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Coates, by Ben Lane 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Coates, adj Roundell Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Barnoldswick, by Wellhouse Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Barnoldswick, adj Lower North Avenue 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Pilkingtonbus