bustimes.org

3 - Barnoldswick - Barnoldswick

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Barnoldswick, by Station Road 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Long Ing, opp Silentnight 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Coates Avenue (by) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Coates, adj Kirkstall Drive 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Coates Avenue (by) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Coates Lane (by) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Coates, by Ghyll Lane 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Coates, by Ben Lane 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Coates, adj Roundell Road 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Barnoldswick, by Wellhouse Road 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Barnoldswick, adj Lower North Avenue 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 15:59

Similar services

Pilkingtonbus