bustimes.org

3 - Blackburn - Sunnybower via Little Harwood

A bus service operated by Blackburn Private Hire

Map

Blackburn - Sunnybower via Little Harwood

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:15 09:15 10:15 12:15 then hourly until 17:15
Daisyfield, by Birley Street 08:17 09:17 10:17 12:17 17:17
Daisyfield, by Foundry Arms 08:18 09:18 10:18 12:18 17:18
Daisyfield, by Buttermere Close 08:19 09:19 10:19 12:19 17:19
Daisyfield, by St Michaels Court 08:19 09:19 10:19 12:19 17:19
Brookhouse, by Notre Dame Gardens 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 17:20
Brookhouse, opp Florence Street 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 17:20
Little Harwood, by Rydal Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 12:22 17:22
Little Harwood, opp Benson Street 08:22 09:22 10:22 12:22 17:22
Little Harwood Kelsall Avenue 08:23 09:23 10:23 12:23 17:23
Little Harwood, by Fountains Ave 08:23 09:23 10:23 12:23 17:23
Little Harwood, by Tintern Crescent 08:24 09:24 10:24 12:24 17:24
Sunnybower, by Bank Hey Lane 08:25 09:25 10:25 12:25 17:25
Sunnybower, by Oakwood Avenue 08:27 09:27 10:27 12:27 17:27

Sunnybower - Blackburn via Little Harwood

Sunnybower, by Oakwood Avenue 08:27 09:27 10:27 12:27 then hourly until 16:27 17:27
Sunnybower Road (adj) 08:27 09:27 10:27 12:27 16:27 17:27
Sunnybower, opp Bank Hey Lane 08:28 09:28 10:28 12:28 16:28 17:28
Little Harwood, by Fountain Avenue 08:29 09:29 10:29 12:29 16:29 17:30
Little Harwood, by Fountains Ave 08:30 09:30 10:30 12:30 16:30 17:30
Little Harwood Kelsall Avenue 08:30 09:30 10:30 12:30 16:30 17:31
Little Harwood, by Benson Street 08:31 09:31 10:31 12:31 16:31 17:32
Little Harwood, opp Rydal Road 08:32 09:32 10:32 12:32 16:32 17:33
Brookhouse, by Florence Street 08:33 09:33 10:33 12:33 16:33 17:34
Brookhouse, opp Notre Dame Gardens 08:34 09:34 10:34 12:34 16:34 17:34
Daisyfield, by St Michaels Court 08:36 09:36 10:36 12:36 16:36 17:35
Daisyfield, by Buttermere Close 08:37 09:37 10:37 12:37 16:37 17:36
Daisyfield, by Foundry Arms 08:39 09:39 10:39 12:39 16:39 17:37
Daisyfield, by Birley Street 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:40 16:40 17:38
Brookhouse, by Toll Bar 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:40 16:40 17:38
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 16:45 17:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset