bustimes.org

3 - Blackburn - Sunnybower via Little Harwood

A bus service operated by Blackburn Private Hire

Map

Monday to Friday

Blackburn - Sunnybower via Little Harwood

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:05 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:15
Daisyfield, by Birley Street 08:07 09:17 11:17 13:17 16:17
Daisyfield, by Foundry Arms 08:08 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:18
Daisyfield, by Buttermere Close 08:09 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:19
Daisyfield, by St Michaels Court 08:09 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:19
Brookhouse, by Notre Dame Gardens 08:10 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:20
Brookhouse, opp Florence Street 08:10 09:20 11:20 13:20 16:20
Little Harwood, by Rydal Road 08:12 09:22 11:22 13:22 16:22
Little Harwood, opp Benson Street 08:12 09:22 11:22 13:22 16:22
Little Harwood Kelsall Avenue 08:13 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:23
Little Harwood, by Fountains Ave 08:13 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:23
Little Harwood, by Tintern Crescent 08:14 09:24 11:24 13:24 16:24
Sunnybower, by Bank Hey Lane 08:15 09:25 11:25 13:25 16:25
Sunnybower, by Oakwood Avenue 08:17 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:27

Sunnybower - Blackburn via Little Harwood

Sunnybower, by Oakwood Avenue 08:17 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:27
Sunnybower Road (adj) 08:17 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:27
Sunnybower, opp Bank Hey Lane 08:18 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:28
Little Harwood, by Fountain Avenue 08:19 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:29
Little Harwood, by Fountains Ave 08:20 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:30
Little Harwood Kelsall Avenue 08:20 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:30
Little Harwood, by Benson Street 08:21 09:31 11:31 13:31 16:31
Little Harwood, opp Rydal Road 08:22 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:32
Brookhouse, by Florence Street 08:23 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33
Brookhouse, opp Notre Dame Gardens 08:24 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:34
Daisyfield, by St Michaels Court 08:26 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:36
Daisyfield, by Buttermere Close 08:27 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:37
Daisyfield, by Foundry Arms 08:29 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:39
Daisyfield, by Birley Street 08:30 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Brookhouse, by Toll Bar 08:30 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 08:32 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset