bustimes.org

3 - Pwllheli Bus Station - Porthmadog Park

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Sundays only

Bus Station - Park

Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand B) 08:35 10:10 12:20 14:30 16:10
Pwllheli Asda 08:35 10:10 12:20 14:30 16:10
Pwllheli Ffordd-y-maer 08:36 10:11 12:21 14:31 16:11
Pwllheli Ffordd Aberech 08:36 10:11 12:21 14:31 16:11
Pwllheli Afon Erch 08:37 10:12 12:22 14:32 16:12
Pwllheli Ynys 08:38 10:13 12:23 14:33 16:13
Abererch Glan-afon 08:39 10:14 12:24 14:34 16:14
Abererch Turn 08:39 10:14 12:24 14:34 16:14
Abererch Ysgol 08:40 10:15 12:25 14:35 16:15
Abererch Glan Erch 08:40 10:15 12:25 14:35 16:15
Pont Abererch 08:41 10:16 12:26 14:36 16:16
Afon Wen Pont Llwyn-gwyn 08:47 10:22 12:32 14:42 16:22
Afon Wen Tyddyn Mawr 08:49 10:24 12:34 14:44 16:24
Chwilog Llyselphin 08:50 10:25 12:35 14:45 16:25
Chwilog Maes Myrddin 08:50 10:25 12:35 14:45 16:25
Afon Wen Pandy 08:54 10:29 12:39 14:49 16:29
Llanystumdwy Mynwent 08:55 10:30 12:40 14:50 16:30
Llanystumdwy Eglwys 08:57 10:32 12:42 14:52 16:32
Llanystumdwy Cae'r Ffynnon 08:58 10:33 12:43 14:53 16:33
Llanystumdwy Cae-llo-brith 08:58 10:33 12:43 14:53 16:33
Criccieth Bron Eifion 08:59 10:34 12:44 14:54 16:34
Criccieth Lon Fel 09:00 10:35 12:45 14:55 16:35
Criccieth Swyddfa'r Post Office 09:01 10:36 12:46 14:56 16:36
Criccieth Y Maes High Street 09:02 10:37 12:47 14:57 16:37
Criccieth Lon Tynllan 09:02 10:37 12:47 14:57 16:37
Criccieth Morannedd 09:03 10:38 12:48 14:58 16:38
Pentrefelin Plasgwyn 09:05 10:40 12:50 15:00 16:40
Pentrefelin Yr Hen Efail 09:06 10:41 12:51 15:01 16:41
Pentrefelin Swyddfa'r Post Office 09:06 10:41 12:51 15:01 16:41
Pentrefelin Ganolfan 09:07 10:42 12:52 15:02 16:42
Bont Wern 09:08 10:43 12:53 15:03 16:43
Tremadog Heol Dulyn 09:11 10:46 12:56 15:06 16:46
Tremadog Sgwar Square 09:12 10:47 12:57 15:07 16:47
Tremadog Capel Peniel 09:12 10:47 12:57 15:07 16:47
Porthmadog War Memorial 09:14 10:49 12:59 15:09 16:49
Porthmadog Rhes Cambrian 09:15 10:50 13:00 15:10 16:50
Porthmadog Sportsman 09:15 10:50 13:00 15:10 16:50
Porthmadog Heol-y-Parc 09:17 10:52 13:02 15:12 16:52
Porthmadog Park (Stand A) 09:18 10:53 13:03 15:13 16:53

Park - Bus Station

Porthmadog Park (Stand A) 09:25 11:00 13:10 15:15 16:55
Porthmadog Tesco 09:26 11:01 13:11 15:16 16:56
Porthmadog Station 09:26 11:01 13:11 15:16 16:56
Porthmadog Maes Gerddi 09:27 11:02 13:12 15:17 16:57
Tremadog St Mary's Church 09:29 11:04 13:14 15:19 16:59
Tremadog Market Square 09:30 11:05 13:15 15:20 17:00
Tremadog Ysgol y Gorlan 09:30 11:05 13:15 15:20 17:00
Bont Wern 09:33 11:08 13:18 15:23 17:03
Pentrefelin Ganolfan 09:34 11:09 13:19 15:24 17:04
Pentrefelin Swyddfa Bost 09:35 11:10 13:20 15:25 17:05
Pentrefelin Yr Hen Efail 09:35 11:10 13:20 15:25 17:05
Pentrefelin Plasgwyn 09:36 11:11 13:21 15:26 17:06
Criccieth Morannedd 09:38 11:13 13:23 15:28 17:08
Criccieth Lon Tynllan 09:39 11:14 13:24 15:29 17:09
Criccieth Y Maes High Street 09:40 11:15 13:25 15:30 17:10
Criccieth Swyddfa'r Post Office 09:40 11:15 13:25 15:30 17:10
Criccieth Lon Fel 09:40 11:15 13:25 15:30 17:10
Criccieth Bron Eifion 09:42 11:17 13:27 15:32 17:12
Llanystumdwy Cae-llo-brith 09:43 11:18 13:28 15:33 17:13
Llanystumdwy Cae'r Ffynnon 09:43 11:18 13:28 15:33 17:13
Llanystumdwy Eglwys 09:44 11:19 13:29 15:34 17:14
Llanystumdwy Mynwent 09:46 11:21 13:31 15:36 17:16
Afon Wen Pandy 09:47 11:22 13:32 15:37 17:17
Chwilog Maes Myrddin 09:51 11:26 13:36 15:41 17:21
Chwilog Llyselphin 09:51 11:26 13:36 15:41 17:21
Afon Wen Tyddyn Mawr 09:52 11:27 13:37 15:42 17:22
Afon Wen Pont Llwyn-gwyn 09:55 11:30 13:40 15:45 17:25
Pont Abererch 10:00 11:35 13:45 15:50 17:30
Abererch Glan Erch 10:00 11:35 13:45 15:50 17:30
Ysgol Abererch 10:01 11:36 13:46 15:51 17:31
Abererch Turn 10:01 11:36 13:46 15:51 17:31
Abererch Glan-afon 10:02 11:37 13:47 15:52 17:32
Pwllheli Ynys 10:03 11:38 13:48 15:53 17:33
Pwllheli Afon Erch 10:04 11:39 13:49 15:54 17:34
Pwllheli Ffordd Abererch 10:04 11:39 13:49 15:54 17:34
Pwllheli Ffordd-y-maer 10:05 11:40 13:50 15:55 17:35
Pwllheli Asda 10:05 11:40 13:50 15:55 17:35
Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand B) 10:07 11:42 13:52 15:57 17:37

Timetable data from Arriva Cymru/Bus Open Data Service, 25 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales