🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

3 - Cwmbran - Cwmbran via Llanyravon

A bus service operated by Phil Anslow Travel

Map

Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand G) 09:25 then hourly until 12:25 14:25 then hourly until 17:25
Southville, nr Goldcliff House 09:26 12:26 14:26 17:26
Llanyrafon, o/s Llanyravon Square 09:28 12:28 14:28 17:28
Llanyrafon, nr Llanyravon Boating Lake 09:29 12:29 14:29 17:29
Llanyrafon, after Penarth Court 09:29 12:29 14:29 17:29
Llanyrafon, before Olway Close 09:30 12:30 14:30 17:30
Llanyrafon Beaumaris Drive (opp 13) 09:31 12:31 14:31 17:31
Llanyrafon, before Ceredig Court 09:32 12:32 14:32 17:32
Llanyrafon Liswerry Close (o/s 66) 09:32 12:32 14:32 17:32
Llanyrafon Hawarden Green (opp junct) 09:33 12:33 14:33 17:33
Llanyrafon, nr Dynevor Close 09:33 12:33 14:33 17:33
Llanyrafon, opp Methodist Church 09:34 12:34 14:34 17:34
Llanyrafon, after Tenby Close 09:35 12:35 14:35 17:35
Llanyrafon, nr Miskin Green 09:36 12:36 14:36 17:36
Llanyrafon, nr Riversmead 09:37 12:37 14:37 17:37
Llanyrafon Mill (nr) 09:38 12:38 14:38 17:38
Llanyrafon Llanyravon Way (o/s 95) 09:39 12:39 14:39 17:39
Southville, nr Redbrook House 09:40 12:40 14:40 17:40
Cwmbran, o/s Llantarnam Grange 09:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand G) 09:42 12:42 14:42 17:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Phil Anslow Travel